The ultimate overview for live music, gigs, shows & concerts in Berlin!

Missing something? Tipps? Suggestions? Newsletter? Please mail to: st.burghardt@web.de

If you like music, go and support the artists, buy their stuff, go to their concerts, purchase their records and tell all your friends. Thanks a lot!

Need a ticket? http://www.koka36.de/

No responsibility for the correctness of this information. No claim to be complete.

Seiten

Donnerstag, 17. Mai 2018

BERLIN LIVE - Gigs, Shows, Concerts, Live Music

17.05.18 The Black City Bar Tausend
17.05.18 Fard Live In Concert Bi Nuu
17.05.18 The Generators Cassiopeia
17.05.18 Meute - Additional Show Festsaal Kreuzberg
17.05.18 Digitalism Funkhaus Berlin
17.05.18 Locust Fudge Kantine Berghain
17.05.18 Nervös / Hure / Orture Köpi
17.05.18 Dicht & Ergreifend Lido
17.05.18 Haux / Henry Jamison Musik & Frieden
17.05.18 Ben Folds And A Piano Passionskirche
17.05.18 Verrückte Hunde Privatclub
17.05.18 Sharks feat. Chris Spedding & Snips Quasimodo
17.05.18 Olafur Arnalds RBB Sendesaal
17.05.18 Gatto Musculoso Roter Salon
17.05.18 Ni / Lake Felix Schokoladen
17.05.18 Jeff Özdemir & friends ufa Fabrik
17.05.18 Night / Demon Head Urban Spree
17.05.18 new South Grove - Record Release Party Wild At Heart
18.05.18 Staubkind Apostel-Paulus-Kirche
18.05.18 Footprint Project - Ask For Directions Releaseshow Badehaus Berlin
18.05.18 Fil Bo Riva Festsaal Kreuzberg
18.05.18 Ceeys Funkhaus Berlin
18.05.18 Arp Frique Gretchen
18.05.18 Two Feet Kantine Berghain
18.05.18 canceled Louis Berry Maze
18.05.18 3Teeth Musik & Frieden
18.05.18 John van Deusen / Barbarism - Devil Duck Doppelkonzert Musik & Frieden
18.05.18 canceled William McCarthy Musik & Frieden
18.05.18 Kaufmann Frust / Ulf Schokoladen
18.05.18 The Vanjas Wild At Heart
19.05.18 RASH Fest w/ Sharp X Cut / The Spartanics / Fontanelle / plus Aftershow & DJ Team Cortina Bob
19.05.18 The Gregorian Voices Ev. Zuversichtskirche
19.05.18 J.A.W. x African Acid - Invites Seun Kuti & Egypt 80 - Live Festsaal Kreuzberg
19.05.18 Maeve Showcase: Mano Le Tough / Baikal / The Drifter / Isolee Live Funkhaus Berlin
19.05.18 Unknown Mortal Orchestra Kesselhaus
19.05.18 We Are Scientists Lido
19.05.18 Please Madame Privatclub
19.05.18 Snoh Aalegra Privatclub
19.05.18 War Pigs On Acid - Live: Big Cheese Quasimodo
19.05.18 Grand Turner / Johnny Zabala Schokoladen
19.05.18 Günther Stolarz ufa Fabrik
19.05.18 Degial / Taphos / Early Death Urban Spree
19.05.18 Mosquito Jack / Feeling Like A Million / Bambi Slaughter Wild At Heart
19.05.18 Sotomayor / Los3saltos / La Vecina / Bony Selektor / Doctor Calavery - Cumbia Fest Karneval Edt. Yaam
19.05.18 La Dolce Vita Zitadelle Spandau
19.05.18 Reversed / Great Ocean Drive Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
20.05.18 Crematory Bi Nuu
20.05.18 Dylyn Kantine Berghain
20.05.18 Mauli Kesselhaus
20.05.18 Seigmen Lido
20.05.18 Peter Oren Lidolino
20.05.18 Acht Eimer Hühnerherzen / Fikken Monarch
20.05.18 Kyle Craft Quasimodo
20.05.18 Watergate Open Air 2018 w/ Anja Schneider, Matthias Meyer, Tiefschwarz, Marco Ressmann, Hyenah, Minco Sage Club
20.05.18 Cavern of Anti-Matter / Ulrika Spacek Volksbühne
20.05.18 Grumpynators / Blast Bomb Wild At Heart
20.05.18 Honeymoon Disease / Hallucination Generation Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
21.05.18 Ed Schrader's Music Beat Acud Macht Neu
21.05.18 Peter Broderick & friends play the music of Arthur Russel Arkaoda
21.05.18 Eule / Jazzy Gudd Bi Nuu
21.05.18 Blackout Problems Cassiopeia
21.05.18 Andy McKee Columbia Theater
21.05.18 Johnny Marr Festsaal Kreuzberg
21.05.18 Nakhane Kant
21.05.18 Lil Skies Lido
21.05.18 Noah Kahan Maschinenhaus
21.05.18 Akua Naru Privatclub
21.05.18 Ceschi / Squalloscope Schokoladen
21.05.18 new An Albatross Urban Spree
21.05.18 Saudia Young-Noir Wild At Heart
22.05.18 Common Holly / RU Acud Macht Neu
22.05.18 Erica Freas (known from RVIVR) / Radiator Hospital Bei Ruth
22.05.18 Thundermother Bi Nuu
22.05.18 sold out Arctic Monkeys Columbia Halle
22.05.18 Kyary Pamyu Pamyu Columbia Theater
22.05.18 Big Freedia Gretchen
22.05.18 canceled Dotan Heimathafen Neukölln
22.05.18 sold out Frankie Cosmos / The Goon Sax Kantine Berghain
22.05.18 new venue Sons Of Kemet Lido
22.05.18 The Green Apple Sea Monarch
22.05.18 The Beaches Musik & Frieden
22.05.18 Frankie & The Witch Fingers / RYL Quasimodo
22.05.18 Afterpartees Urban Spree
23.05.18 Newmen / Len Sander Auster Club
23.05.18 Zhaoze Badehaus Berlin
23.05.18 ZAP Bar Tausend
23.05.18 Elektroakustischer Salon: Phil Niblock, Thomas Ankersmit & Konrad Sprenger Berghain
23.05.18 Toundra / Bastida Bi Nuu
23.05.18 Now, Now Cassiopeia
23.05.18 sold out Arctic Monkeys - additional show Columbia Halle
23.05.18 Borns Festsaal Kreuzberg
23.05.18 The Buttertones @ Bergfest FluxBau
23.05.18 Jackie Venson Kugelbahn Wedding
23.05.18 Kim Petras Lido
23.05.18 Joel Sarakula Privatclub
23.05.18 Insect Ark / Cinema Cinema Schokoladen
23.05.18 The Damned SO36
23.05.18 Winston Surfshirt Urban Spree
24.05.18 City Slang Club Night w/ Bayonne & Sir Was Acud Macht Neu
24.05.18 Hailu Mergia / Awsome Tapes From Africa DJ Set Arkaoda
24.05.18 Espin Badehaus Berlin
24.05.18 Calibro 35 Bar Tausend
24.05.18 Swervedriver performing Mezcal Head & Raise / Yeahrs Bi Nuu
24.05.18 Lästerschwestern Podcast - Die Live Show Columbia Theater
24.05.18 Pure & Crafted BBQ - http://pureandcrafted.com/ Festsaal Kreuzberg
24.05.18 Ryan McGarvey / Jackie Venson Frannz
24.05.18 Yaw Herra / Füffi / plus special guest - Corn Dawg: The Tour Griesmühle
24.05.18 Nathan Gray performing songs by The Casting Out & Boysetsfire Heimathafen Neukölln
24.05.18 Limp Blitzkrieg / Crevasse K19
24.05.18 Gundelach Kantine Berghain
24.05.18 Devin Dawson Musik & Frieden
24.05.18 Mahogany Music Club Berlin Prachtwerk
24.05.18 M. Walking On The Water Privatclub
24.05.18 Robin McKelle Quasimodo
24.05.18 Exploded View Roter Salon
24.05.18 Black Sadhu / Loipe Tiefgrund
24.05.18 Daylight Robbery / Die Wärme Trickster
24.05.18 Author & Punisher / Trepanerigsritualen / Of The Wand And The Moon / The Dark Red Seed Urban Spree
24.05.18 Chevalier / Messa / Discomfort - Wolf City Fest Warm Up Urban Spree
25.05.18 St. Michael Front Acud Macht Neu
25.05.18 Kamasi Washington Astra
25.05.18 sold out Shame / RVG Badehaus Berlin
25.05.18 Shotgun Willie & the Texas Pickers Bar Bobu
25.05.18 The Aim Of Design Is To Define Space Bi Nuu
25.05.18 The Undertones - Celebrating 40 Years Of Teenage Kicks -  new date: 12.10.2018 Huxleys
25.05.18 Half Girl / Ghost Pony Kantine Berghain
25.05.18 new Jump & Rum / Kid Ikarus vs. Freddy Knop Kastanienkeller
25.05.18 Jaakko Eino Kalevi - Full live band / Chikiss Marie-Antoinette
25.05.18 Bakers Eddy Musik & Frieden
25.05.18 Shanti Powa Orchestra Musik & Frieden
25.05.18 The Delta Bombers / 28 Spline Roadrunner's Paradise
25.05.18 Westdead / Death By Horse Schokoladen
25.05.18 Sleep SO36
25.05.18 DDT Tempodrom
25.05.18 Big Ups Urban Spree
25.05.18 canceled The Last Gang / Moving The Mass Wild At Heart
25.05.18 The Smokin' 44's Wild At Heart
25.05.18 new The Smokin 44s / The Sting Rays Wild At Heart
25.05.18 Smofte "Niffertape Release" Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
26.05.18 Ruperts Kitchen Orchestra Artenschutztheater
26.05.18 Black Map Badehaus Berlin
26.05.18 Black Heino / The Hans / Blackbird Mantra BLO Ateliers
26.05.18 Saint Jhn Burg Schnabel
26.05.18 Heisskalt / Van Holzen - Vor Dem Sommer Festsaal Kreuzberg
26.05.18 Vespa / Illegal Boys Hangar 49
26.05.18 Manu Crooks Kantine Berghain
26.05.18 Peter Hammill Quasimodo
26.05.18 Rockabilly Mafia / Numer 9 Blacktops Roadrunner's Paradise
26.05.18 Helga Blohm Dynastie Roter Salon
26.05.18 World Of Pipe Rock And Irish Dance Tempodrom
26.05.18 Bonobo / plus very special guest Ufo im Velodrom
26.05.18 Palm Urban Spree
26.05.18 new Nowaves / Die Tunnel Villa Kuriosum
26.05.18 The Number 9 Blacktops Wild At Heart
26.05.18 Der Wahnsinn / Chaos Commute Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
27.05.18 Eva Croissant Auster Club
27.05.18 Melkbelly Badehaus Berlin
27.05.18 Scarlxrd Columbia Theater
27.05.18 Freak Heat Waves / Discovery Zone Internet Explorer
27.05.18 NOEP Kantine Berghain
27.05.18 Hazmat Modine Kesselhaus
27.05.18 The Handsome Family Lido
27.05.18 Little Hours Maze
27.05.18 The Fur Monarch
27.05.18 canceled Meine Grosse Freundin Nadja Privatclub
27.05.18 Peter Hammill Quasimodo
28.05.18 Macka B Badehaus Berlin
28.05.18 The Lion And The Wolf Café Bi Nuu
28.05.18 Chromeo Festsaal Kreuzberg
28.05.18 Pere Ubu Frannz
28.05.18 The Hollies Friedrichstadt-Palast
28.05.18 Wild Child Kantine Berghain
28.05.18 Tex - TV Noir Lido
28.05.18 Pop X Monarch
28.05.18 Tek D. is & Figub Brazlevic Musik & Frieden
28.05.18 City Calm Down Privatclub
29.05.18 And The Hurley Sea Auster Club
29.05.18 Nagel mit Köpfen #8 w/ Lucy Fricke Fahimi Bar
29.05.18 Screaming Females / Bechamel Kantine Berghain
29.05.18 Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever / Stella Donnelly Lido
29.05.18 Golden Kanine Monarch
29.05.18 Conjurer, PIJN, FRVST  Scharni
29.05.18 Outlet Drift Urban Spree
29.05.18 Mary Lee & The B-Side Brothers Wild At Heart
30.05.18 Habibi Arkaoda
30.05.18 The Kite String Tangle Auster Club
30.05.18 The Builders And The Butchers Badehaus Berlin
30.05.18 J. Lamitta Bar Tausend
30.05.18 The Restarts / Krass Kepala Cassiopeia
30.05.18 Babylon Circus Columbia Theater
30.05.18 Todrick Hall Huxleys
30.05.18 The Night Game Kantine Berghain
30.05.18 Blockhead Musik & Frieden
30.05.18 Born Ruffians Musik & Frieden
30.05.18 Las Manos De Filippi Nuke
30.05.18 Josh T. Pearson Quasimodo
30.05.18 Pretty Hurts / Ex-diel Schokoladen
30.05.18 Taking Back Sunday / The Maine SO36
30.05.18 LCD Soundsystem Tempodrom
31.05.18 Sean Koch Badehaus Berlin
31.05.18 Jon Roninger And The Good For Nothin' Band Bar Tausend
31.05.18 Harrison Storm & Louis Baker Baumhaus Bar
31.05.18 Pink Turns Blue Bi Nuu
31.05.18 The Lazys / The Lockhearts Cassiopeia
31.05.18 new The Bar Stool Preachers Cortina Bob
31.05.18 Car Seat Headrest Festsaal Kreuzberg
31.05.18 The Sea & Cake Frannz
31.05.18 Little Big Gretchen
31.05.18 Adventure Team / Fusel Internet Explorer
31.05.18 Otto Walkes - Kleinhirn an Alle - Die grosse Ottobiografie Kino International
31.05.18 sold out Antilopen Gang Lido
31.05.18 canceled Death By Unga Bunga Maze
31.05.18 Chris James (formerly Chris Brenner) Musik & Frieden
31.05.18 Giant Sand Musik & Frieden
31.05.18 Donovan / Joolz Jones Passionskirche
31.05.18 canceled Shotgun Willie & the Texas Pickers Prachtwerk
31.05.18 Richard von der Schulenburg Roter Salon
31.05.18 Monika Records Werkstatt w/ Barbara Morgenstern & Gudrun Gut Schokoladen
31.05.18 Die Selektion / Buzz Kull Urban Spree
31.05.18 The Siknotes / Money Left To Burn Wild At Heart
31.05.18 Sopico Yaam
31.05.18 The Devil & The Almighty Blues Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
01.06.18 Sarah Neufeld (of Arcade Fire) Acud Macht Neu
01.06.18 Sister Nancy Badehaus Berlin
01.06.18 Turnover Cassiopeia
01.06.18 Donovan Woods Kantine Berghain
01.06.18 new Somebody Else Lido
01.06.18 Zombiez Releazzeparty Maze
01.06.18 Hanns-Martin Slayer Monarch
01.06.18 Bill Murray & Jan Vogler Quartett Philharmonie
01.06.18 Valparaiso Privatclub
01.06.18 George Garcia Quasimodo
01.06.18 new StrgZ / Love Lanes Schokoladen
01.06.18 Thom Yorke / Nigel Goldrich Tempodrom
01.06.18 Transistors Trickster
01.06.18 Gruftschlampen Wild At Heart
01.06.18 Ebo Taylor & The Saltpond City Band Yaam
02.06.18 Burnt Friedman Arkaoda
02.06.18 Kafvka Badehaus Berlin
02.06.18 new date Useless Eaters / Die Tunnel Bei Ruth
02.06.18 new Glam Skanks / plus support Cortina Bob
02.06.18 Glam Skans / plus support Cortina Bob
02.06.18 Solitude Fest Vol. 2 w/ Deathrite, Ancst, Dawn Ray'd and more Eastend
02.06.18 Peach Pit Kantine Berghain
02.06.18 Roger Waters Mercedes-Benz-Arena
02.06.18 Superchunk Quasimodo
02.06.18 new Remine /  Susie Asado Schokoladen
03.06.18 Uns Kantine Berghain
03.06.18 Alexander Knappe Lido
03.06.18 Antifuchs / Kulturerbe Achim Musik & Frieden
03.06.18 Guns N' Roses Olympiastadion
03.06.18 Whitehorse Privatclub
04.06.18 J.I.D. / Earthgang Kantine Berghain
04.06.18 13 Crowes Monarch
04.06.18 Moose Blood Musik & Frieden
04.06.18 Max Richter w/ Sarah Suttcliffe & 12 Esemble Philharmonie
04.06.18 Port Cities Privatclub
04.06.18 The Old Wives / plus support Schokoladen
04.06.18 Hollywood Vampires - Alice Cooper, Joe Perry, Johnny Depp Zitadelle Spandau
05.06.18 new Liste To Your Art Ballhaus Berlin
05.06.18 Bully / Dude York Cassiopeia
05.06.18 Alma Columbia Theater
05.06.18 Selah Sue Festsaal Kreuzberg
05.06.18 Current Swell Musik & Frieden
05.06.18 Alphonso Williams Quasimodo
06.06.18 Ben Howard Admiralspalast
06.06.18 Reverend Beat-Man / Nicole Izobel Garcia Cortina Bob
06.06.18 Erlend Oye Funkhaus Berlin
06.06.18 Siska (Wa Tcha Clan) / French 79 Gretchen
06.06.18 Katy Perry Mercedes-Benz-Arena
06.06.18 Michael Birbaek Musik & Frieden
06.06.18 Wussy Musik & Frieden
06.06.18 Yaeji Prince Charles
06.06.18 Mia Diekow Quasimodo
06.06.18 new Kitty Solaris / Brandon Miller Schokoladen
07.06.18 Floot / Make A Move - Bouncen? Badehaus Berlin
07.06.18 Wiegedood Cassiopeia
07.06.18 Erlend Oye Funkhaus Berlin
07.06.18 Ropoporose Internet Explorer
07.06.18 Andrea Gibson Lido
07.06.18 Theodor Shitstorm Monarch
07.06.18 Preoccupations Musik & Frieden
07.06.18 Zaz Philharmonie
07.06.18 Betty Who Privatclub
07.06.18 new Späti Palace & Friends - Compilation Release Night w/ Beat Generation Schokoladen
07.06.18 Kay & Funky von Ton Steine Scherben mit Gymmick - Akustisch SO36
07.06.18 Purple Hill Witch / Church Of Mental Enlightment Urban Spree
07.06.18 sold out Die Toten Hosen / Donots Waldbühne
07.06.18 The Kids / Dozix - Berlin Punk Festival Wild At Heart
07.06.18 Runrig - The Final Mile Zitadelle Spandau
08.06.18 Art Garfunkel - An evening of songs and stories Admiralspalast
08.06.18 new Petrichor Summer Bash w/ X-Vivo, Tragedy Of Mine Badehaus Berlin
08.06.18 Jeviera Mena Bi Nuu
08.06.18 Haim Columbia Halle
08.06.18 The Jollars / The Suburbs Cortina Bob
08.06.18 Spoon Funkhaus Berlin
08.06.18 Jacob Bellens Kantine Berghain
08.06.18 new Wood In Di Fire Schokoladen
08.06.18 Conflict / Antidotum / Cress / Vicious Irene - Berlin Punk Festival SO36
08.06.18 sold out Die Toten Hosen / Royal Republic Waldbühne
08.06.18 new Pat Reedy & The Longtime Goners Wild At Heart
08.06.18 Nasty C Yaam
09.06.18 Kolars Badehaus Berlin
09.06.18 The Groovy Cellar Barbobu
09.06.18 Wackelkontakt / Sinister Sveta / Contra:Life  Bei Ruth
09.06.18 Necros Christos - Release Party w/ special guest Venenum Bi Nuu
09.06.18 Max Goldt liest "Der Mann mit dem Mireille-Mathieu-Bart" Heimathafen Neukölln
09.06.18 Joyce Muniz Ipse
09.06.18 The Districts Musik & Frieden
09.06.18 Ray Collin's Hot Club Roadrunner's Paradise
09.06.18 new Kackschlacht Schokoladen
09.06.18 Antisect / Extreme Noise Terror / Disorder / Contorture / Death Crusade - Berlin Punk Festival SO36
09.06.18 Dan And Phil Tempodrom
09.06.18 Interkosmos III - Summer Edition w/ Damo Suzuki’s Network, Cummi Flu, Blue Crime Urban Spree
09.06.18 Future Islands Velodrom
09.06.18 sold out Beatsteaks / Tocotronic Waldbühne
09.06.18 Phantom Rockers / 13 Bats Wild At Heart
09.06.18 Sweet - 50th Anniversary Open Air Zitadelle Spandau
10.06.18 Steve Ignorant / Past / Totenwald - Berlin Punk Festival Cassiopeia
10.06.18 The Lillingtons Cassiopeia
10.06.18 Werwolf In Aspik - Matinee Show 4:00 pm! Internet Explorer
10.06.18 Rome Is Not A Town Monarch
10.06.18 Richards Kindermusikladen - 12 am! Privatclub
10.06.18 new Live In the Woods Rosis
10.06.18 Torstrassenfestival 2018 - http://www.torstrassenfestival.de/tsf18/ Several Locations
10.06.18 Wolfgang Niedeckens BAP Tempodrom
10.06.18 Zoe Conway & John McIntyre ufa Fabrik
10.06.18 Alex Cameron with Roy Molloy on horn Volksbühne
10.06.18 The Bellrays / Grey City Passengers Wild At Heart
10.06.18 RVIVR Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
11.06.18 Yamantaka / Sonic Titan Acud Macht Neu
11.06.18 Courtney Barnett / Loose Tooth Astra
11.06.18 And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Source, Tags & Codes Bi Nuu
11.06.18 Wavves Cassiopeia
11.06.18 Jaques Palminger & 440 Hz Trio Festsaal Kreuzberg
11.06.18 new Bishop Briggs Kantine Berghain
11.06.18 Magic Wands / Fangirls Schokoladen
12.06.18 Kiefer Sutherland About Blank
12.06.18 Anna Calvi Bergh
12.06.18 Tom Liwa - Konzert eins - 03:30 pm Chez Klockmann
12.06.18 Tom Liwa - Konzert zwei - 08:00 pm Chez Klockmann
12.06.18 sold out James Bay Huxleys
12.06.18 Die Wilde Jagd Record Release Show Kantine Berghain
12.06.18 Mia Aegerter Kesselhaus
12.06.18 Exodus / Dust Bolt Lido
12.06.18 Limp Bizkit Max-Schmeling-Halle
12.06.18 Blessthefall Musik & Frieden
12.06.18 Loose Tooth Tiefgrund
12.06.18 Roy Woods Yaam
12.06.18 Lenny Kravitz Zitadelle Spandau
13.06.18 Deerhunter / Vorhees Festsaal Kreuzberg
13.06.18 Alva Noto / Ryuichi Sakamoto: Two live at Funkhaus Funkhaus Berlin
13.06.18 Tops Funkhaus Berlin
13.06.18 Charles Esten Heimathafen Neukölln
13.06.18 Custody / Holiday K19
13.06.18 Amber Arcades Kantine Berghain
13.06.18 new Shacke One Lido
13.06.18 new Michael Feuerstack / More Eats Schokoladen
13.06.18 Iron Maiden / Killswitch Engage Waldbühne
13.06.18 Sudan Archives Yaam
14.06.18 Islaja / La Tourette Arkaoda
14.06.18 Theo Lawrence & The Hearts Badehaus Berlin
14.06.18 Coven Bi Nuu
14.06.18 Left Lane Cruisers Cortina Bob
14.06.18 Animal Collective Heimathafen Neukölln
14.06.18 The Scientists Roadrunner's Paradise
14.06.18 Joanne Robertson Roter Salon
14.06.18 new Reserve Schokoladen
14.06.18 Kaleidobolt / Orkan Urban Spree
15.06.18 new Daniel Higgs (Lungfish) / Paul Wallfisch Arkaoda
15.06.18 Saba Alizadeh Ausland
15.06.18 El Mato A Un Policia Motorizado Bi Nuu
15.06.18 Jan Off - der liest euch was! Cortina Bob
15.06.18 J.A.W. with Theo Parrish all night long Prince Charles
15.06.18 Freddy Fischer & His Cosmic Rocktime Band Privatclub
15.06.18 new The Gift / Spartan Allstars Schokoladen
15.06.18 sold out Sticky Fingers SO36
15.06.18 new Sun Worship / Vradiazei Tiefgrund
15.06.18 Namadingo and the V.I.P. ufa Fabrik
15.06.18 Argies Wild At Heart
16.06.18 Lightlultur / Black Gay Jews Badehaus Berlin
16.06.18 Dizzy Wright / The Smells Cassiopeia
16.06.18 new Kiss My Blood Cortina Bob
16.06.18 The Alarm Frannz
16.06.18 Potstock - Festval von & mit Pothead - http://potstock.com/ Hohenlobbese
16.06.18 Skillet Huxleys
16.06.18 new Ich brauche ein Genie - Vol. 4 w/ Prade Meinhoff, Lena Stöhrfaktor, Die Supererbin, DJs, Lesung & Doctorella KAnt
16.06.18 new Vizard / Abelha Supersónica Privatclub
16.06.18 Ringo Starr & His All Starr Band Tempodrom
16.06.18 Project Youth / Tilidin Trickster
16.06.18 BEM Folk Dance Ensemble ufa Fabrik
16.06.18 Livermori Vol. 1 w/ SDH, Entertainment, DIY 1990, Raune, La Máquina Corrupta & DJs Urban Spree
16.06.18 The Metafication Cabaret Wild At Heart
16.06.18 Adel Tawil & Friends - so schön anders Open Air Wuhlheide
17.06.18 Havanna d'Primera Kesselhaus
17.06.18 L7 SO36
17.06.18 A Perfect Circle Zitadelle Spandau
18.06.18 The Americans Badehaus Berlin
18.06.18 Gus Dapperton Bi Nuu
18.06.18 new CRX Kantine Berghain
18.06.18 Loma / Adam Torres Musik & Frieden
18.06.18 Goldmeister Privatclub
18.06.18 Camila Cabello Tempodrom
19.06.18 Less Thank Jake Bi Nuu
19.06.18 Alborosie & Shengen Clan Festsaal Kreuzberg
19.06.18 Queen & Adam Lambert Mercedes-Benz-Arena
19.06.18 Bury Tomorrow Musik & Frieden
19.06.18 Jeff Beck Tempodrom
20.06.18 Rose Tattoo Astra
20.06.18 new Red City Radio Cassiopeia
20.06.18 Mark Van Hoen / plus guests Monarch
20.06.18 Slim Cessna's Auto Club Quasimodo
20.06.18 Modern Life Is War / Cro Mags / Culture Abuse SO36
21.06.18 Driftmachine / Tatu Rönkkö Arkaoda
21.06.18 Thrice Huxleys
21.06.18 Les Trucs Kantine Berghain
21.06.18 Souls Of Mischief Musik & Frieden
21.06.18 Chris Jagger Quasimodo
21.06.18 John T. Gast & MC Boli Roter Salon
21.06.18 Shopping / NunOfYrBeesWax Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
22.06.18 Eveline Badehaus Berlin
22.06.18 Shock Therapy / Leichtmatrose Bi Nuu
22.06.18 Saint Phnx Maze
22.06.18 The Rolling Stones Olympiastadion
22.06.18 Berlin Midsommar Festival 2018 w/ Asbjorn, Tuvaband, Mountain Bird, Lalume plus DJs Urban Spree
22.06.18 new Torpedo Dnipropetrowsk Wild At Heart
22.06.18 Nena Zitadelle Spandau
23.06.18 Cold Colors / Raderkraft / Headlight Hangar 49
23.06.18 Slander Tounge / plus guests Trickster
23.06.18 Qual / Sarin Urban Spree
23.06.18 new Derral Gleason Music / Jony Richter & The Hog Ranch Wild At Heart
24.06.18 The Bois - Oi! The Sunday Matinee (start 6 pm!) Cortina Bob
24.06.18 Muro / plus support K19
24.06.18 Golden Dawn Arkestra Kantine Berghain
24.06.18 canceled 7 Seconds SO36
24.06.18 Berliner Philharmoniker Waldbühne
25.06.18 AJJ (fka Andrew Jackson Jihad) / Emperor X Cassiopeia
25.06.18 Meret Becker & The Tiny Teeth Freiheit 15
25.06.18 Lindi Ortega Privatclub
26.06.18 new Aki Takase - Jazzpreis Berlin 2018 Kleiner Sendesaal des RBB
27.06.18 A Band Called E / Beatrice Ferrerya Musikbrauerei
27.06.18 Wade Bowen / Ben Danaher Quasimodo
27.06.18 Touché Amoré / Basement SO36
27.06.18 David Byrne Tempodrom
28.06.18 new Reggae Workers Of The World Cortina Bob
28.06.18 Tatran Kantine Berghain
28.06.18 new Hard-Ons Musik & Frieden
28.06.18 Jay Z & Beyoncé Olympiastadion
28.06.18 Larry B And Covco Roter Salon
28.06.18 sold out Eels Tempodrom
29.06.18 Chelsea / Los Pepes Cassiopeia
29.06.18 Andy Stott / Demdike Stare w/ Michael England Funkhaus Berlin
29.06.18 new Martin Hossbach Abendn - Ludwig Amadeus Horzon (Installation) + Dark Harbour, Dirty Dishes, Jemek Jemowit plus more! Kantine Berghain
29.06.18 Dälek Musik & Frieden
29.06.18 The Red Paintings / Nox Interna Nuke
29.06.18 sold out Boysetsfire / Boston Manor SO36
29.06.18 The Roughnecks Wild At Heart
29.06.18 Massive Attack Zitadelle Spandau
30.06.18 The Tiger Lillies Admiralspalast
30.06.18 new Kunstkraut / The Garlic We Crush Cortina Bob
30.06.18 new Mörpheme / Life Fucker / Urin Kastanienkeller
30.06.18 Jazzanova - The Pool Volksbühne
30.06.18 Nine Pound Hammer / Blood On Wheels Wild At Heart
30.06.18 The Mouse Outfit & special guest Yaam
01.07.18 King Crimson Admiralspalast
01.07.18 Punk In Drublic Open Air w/ NOFX / Pennywise / Anti-Flag / Mad Caddies / The Bronx / Bad Cop Bad Cop Im Marienpark
01.07.18 new The War Goes On / Baraka Face Junta Kastanienkeller
01.07.18 Nichts / Topper - Spree Punk Rockers Boat Show - 2 pm / MS Stralau Paula-Thiede-Ufer 10
01.07.18 Nichts / Topper - Spree Punk Rockers Boat Show - 5 pm / MS Stralau Paula-Thiede-Ufer 10
02.07.18 King Crimson Admiralspalast
02.07.18 Nine Inche Nails Zitadelle Spandau
03.07.18 King Crimson Admiralspalast
03.07.18 Alice In Chains Huxleys
03.07.18 Dead Cross / Zeus SO36
04.07.18 Ziggy Marley Astra
04.07.18 Parquet Courts Festsaal Kreuzberg
04.07.18 Leon Bridges Huxleys
04.07.18 The Contortionest Musik & Frieden
04.07.18 Hot Launch Urban Spree
05.07.18 Pip Blom Monarch
05.07.18 Albert Hammond Jr Musik & Frieden
05.07.18 Pearl Jam Waldbühne
06.07.18 Concrete Jungle Records Fest w/ Adolescents, The Movement, Val Sinestra Cassiopeia
06.07.18 The Adolescents / The Movement / Val Sinestra - Concrete Jungle Records Fest Cassiopeia
06.07.18 Festival De Cumbia: Los Mirlos & Guests Festsaal Kreuzberg
06.07.18 Bomba Estereo Huxleys
06.07.18 Sick Of It All / Iron Reagan / plus support SO36
06.07.18 new Swampland Gators Wild At Heart
07.07.18 new Passion Of Lovers: Guitar Only Goth'n'Punk Night Cortina Bob
07.07.18 One Special Night In Berlin - Solitary Experiments, t.o.y., Elegant Machinery, f.o.d. ufa-Fabrik
07.07.18 new Isolation Berlin Volksbühne
07.07.18 Nobelschrott / Litterbug Wild At Heart
08.07.18 Andy Mineo Musik & Frieden
08.07.18 Helene Fischer Olympiastadion
08.07.18 Cannibal Corpse SO36
09.07.18 Götz Alsmann in Rom Die Wühlmäuse
10.07.18 Los Tones 8MM Bar
10.07.18 Anderson .Paak And The Free Nationals Columbia Halle
10.07.18 Firewalker / Gazm / Cell Tommyhaus
10.07.18 Cocaine Piss / Gang Zero / Dead Tourists Urban Spree
11.07.18 D'Angelo Columbia Halle
12.07.18 Descendents / A Wilhelm Scream Astra
12.07.18 Doctor Krapula Badehaus Berlin
12.07.18 Bongzilla / Dopethrone / Sons Of Otis Cassiopeia
12.07.18 Cordovas / Susto / St. Beaufort Privatclub
12.07.18 Five Horse Johnson Quasimodo
12.07.18 Theatre Of Hate / plus support Wild At Heart
13.07.18 Los Autenticos Decadentes Astra
13.07.18 Death In Vegas Festsaal Kreuzberg
13.07.18 Mr. Cracker & Die Hübschen Quasimodo
13.07.18 new The Creepshow / Raygun Cowboys Wild At Heart
14.07.18 Down By The River Festival #10 About Blank
14.07.18 Burt Bacharach Admiralspalast
14.07.18 Escape With Romeo Bi Nuu
14.07.18 Toxoplasma Cassiopeia
14.07.18 new Johnny Randale / We Outspoken Cortina Bob
14.07.18 Keith Tynes & Band Freilichtbühne Zitadelle
14.07.18 MIA - Open Air Gärten Der Welt
14.07.18 Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Waldbühne
14.07.18 Richie Ramone Wild At Heart
16.07.18 new Joan As A Police Woman Lido
16.07.18 Protest The Hero & Norma Jean / Loathe / Cyclamen Musik & Frieden
17.07.18 Rufus Wainwright Apostel-Paulus-Kirche
17.07.18 Yellow Bird Quasimodo
17.07.18 Dirty Fences / Bakers Urban Spree
18.07.18 Nervosa Cassiopeia
18.07.18 The Hooters Columbia Theater
18.07.18 Tarrus Riley feat. Dean Fraser & Black Soil Band Festsaal Kreuzberg
18.07.18 Carla Bley Trio feat. Andy Sheppard & Steve Swallow Quasimodo
18.07.18 Pete Bentham & The Dinner Ladies Wild At Heart
19.07.18 Metz Cassiopeia
19.07.18 Carlos Vives Columbia Halle
19.07.18 sold out Ed Sheeran / Anne-Marie Olympiastadion
19.07.18 Som,i Quasimodo
19.07.18 MDC / Know Wild At Heart
19.07.18 Billy Idol Zitadelle Spandau
20.07.18 TSOL / plus support Wild At Heart
21.07.18 Laboratorium Piesni Passionskirche
21.07.18 Adam Baldych & Helge Lien Trio Quasimodo
22.07.18 Festa Junina Berlin #8 w/ Alceu Valença Astra
22.07.18 Kinga Glyk Quasimodo
22.07.18 Martha / plus support Tiefgrund
22.07.18 Authority Zero Wild At Heart
23.07.18 The Souljazz Orchestra Gretchen
23.07.18 Depeche Mode Waldbühne
24.07.18 Café Tacba Astra
24.07.18 new Novalima - 15th Anniversary Gretchen
24.07.18 new Matty Kantine Berghain
24.07.18 Mythos 68 - Venceremos Kesselhaus
24.07.18 Yolanada Brown Quasimodo
24.07.18 new Bassekou Kouyate & Ngoni Ba ufa Fabrik
24.07.18 Amy MacDonald Zitadelle Spandau
25.07.18 Adam Ben Ezra Quasimodo
25.07.18 Kill The Dandies! / Dandelion And Burdock Schokoladen
25.07.18 Iced Earth SO36
25.07.18 Decibelles / Tanning Bats Urban Spree
25.07.18 Depeche Mode Waldbühne
25.07.18 The Dickies Wild At Heart
25.07.18 Jack Johnson Zitadelle Spandau
26.07.18 Melody Gardot Admiralspalast
26.07.18 Lucille Crew / Karikatura Cassiopeia
26.07.18 Greg Holden Frannz
26.07.18 The Third Sound Musik & Frieden
26.07.18 Sven Hammond Quasimodo
26.07.18 new The Bugs / Worlds Dirties Sport Schokoladen
26.07.18 Bonecrusher / High Society SO36
26.07.18 Voodoo Glow Skulls Wild At Heart
27.07.18 Seiler und Speer Lido
27.07.18 new Nik West Quasimodo
27.07.18 Majority Rule / Erai Schokoladen
27.07.18 Andrea Berg Waldbühne
27.07.18 Rats In The Wall Wild At Heart
28.07.18 Bonnie Raitt Admiralspalast
28.07.18 The Babes Wild At Heart
29.07.18 Airways Badehaus Berlin
29.07.18 Combichrist / Wednesday 13 / Night Club Columbia Theater
29.07.18 new Davina & The Vagabonds Quasimodo
29.07.18 John Rossall (founder of the Glitter Band) Wild At Heart
29.07.18 Joan Baez Zitadelle Spandau
30.07.18 Calvacades / Rope Schokoladen
31.07.18 D.R.I. / Reactory Bi Nuu
31.07.18 Bad Religion Columbia Halle
31.07.18 new 47 Soul & Zenobia Gretchen
31.07.18 Tremonti Lido
01.08.18 The Atomic Bitchwax / Mammoth Mammoth Cassiopeia
01.08.18 Goo Goo Dolls Columbia Theater
01.08.18 The Briefs / StrgZ / More Kicks SO36
02.08.18 Jeremy Winston Chorale Erlöserkirche Berlin Moabit
02.08.18 Joo Kraus Quasimodo
02.08.18 Reno Divorce Wild At Heart
02.08.18 new Julian Marley & The Uprising Yaam
03.08.18 new Riley Pearce Bar Bobu
03.08.18 Helmet SO36
03.08.18 new Big John Bates Wild At Heart
04.08.18 Fozzy Bi Nuu
04.08.18 new Kokoko! Gretchen
04.08.18 Dioceltian / Fin Nuke
04.08.18 Loma Prieta with Kid / Feral and Barabbas / du förtappade Schokoladen
04.08.18 The Lake Festival 2018 - 4 acts & specialities Strandbad Weißensee
04.08.18 Guerilla Urbana / Los Mierda Wild At Heart
04.08.18 Kraftklub Wuhlheide
06.08.18 Ariel Pink Festsaal Kreuzberg
06.08.18 Britney Spears Mercedes-Benz-Arena
06.08.18 Sly & Robbie and the Taxi Gang feat. Bitty McLean & Junior Natural Yaam
06.08.18 Steel Panther Zitadelle Spandau
07.08.18 Dying Fetus / Toxic Holocaust / Goatwhore Bi Nuu
07.08.18 Coffins Cassiopeia
07.08.18 Jonathan Bree Funkhaus Berlin
07.08.18 Nina Hynes Schokoladen
08.08.18 Doyle (of The Misfits) Cassiopeia
08.08.18 Gruesome Musik & Frieden
08.08.18 Mystic Braves w/ The Creation Factory Musik & Frieden
08.08.18 Union 13 / Vicious Circle Wild At Heart
09.08.18 Coffins / Sadistic Intent / Carnal Tomb / Cryptic Brood Cassiopeia
09.08.18 Shelter SO36
09.08.18 Turbulent Hearts / Bloodstrings Wild At Heart
10.08.18 Buster Shuffle Bi Nuu
10.08.18 Ürotector / Daily Insanity / Xicution / Hell In The Skies - Rotten And Poor Stage Kill 2018 Slaughterhouse
10.08.18 Heathern Apostels Wild At Heart
11.08.18 La Bomba Cumbia Party w/ La Mula Santa / Sistema Sonidero plus DJs Bi Nuu
11.08.18 canceled U.S. Bombs Bi Nuu
11.08.18 Ths Sun Ra Arkestra Festsaal Kreuzberg
11.08.18 The Brian Jonestown Massacre Heimathafen Neukölln
11.08.18 new Skalitzer Wild At Heart
12.08.18 Justin Timberlake Mercedes-Benz-Arena
13.08.18 Hellfire Fest w/ Misery Index, The Black Dhalia Murder, Origin, Broken Hope, Full Of Hell Bi Nuu
13.08.18 Origin / Rings Of Saturn / Hideous Divinity / Graveslave Bi Nuu
13.08.18 Justin Timberlake - additional show Mercedes-Benz-Arena
13.08.18 Arcade Fire Zitadelle Spandau
14.08.18 Rhye Astra
14.08.18 Brockhampton Festsaal Kreuzberg
14.08.18 Dirty Projectors Heimathafen Neukölln
14.08.18 new NoName Lido
14.08.18 DZ Deathrays Musik & Frieden
14.08.18 Die Antwoord Wuhlheide
15.08.18 Larry And The Flask Cassiopeia
15.08.18 The Beautiful Girls Privatclub
15.08.18 Hilltop Hoods SO36
15.08.18 Savas & Sido Zitadelle Spandau
16.08.18 Brian Wilson Admiralspalast
16.08.18 new Detroit Swindle Gretchen
16.08.18 new The Brassknuckle Boys / Antagonizer ATL Wild At Heart
17.08.18 new The Mis-Made / The Inserts Wild At Heart
17.08.18 Santana / Sebel Zitadelle Spandau
18.08.18 Baths Gretchen
18.08.18 Milky Chance & Friends / Mighty Oaks / Honne Zitadelle Spandau
19.08.18 Jack The Ripper ufa Fabrik
20.08.18 Defiance / plus support Cassiopeia
20.08.18 Incubus Columbia Halle
20.08.18 Hans Die Geige & Gäste Kesselhaus
21.08.18 La Dispute Columbia Theater
21.08.18 Lagwagon SO36
21.08.18 A-ha Zitadelle Spandau
22.08.18 Die Regierung Acud Macht Neu
22.08.18 new Chase Atlantic Lido
22.08.18 Holy Wave Musik & Frieden
23.08.18 new King Tuff Kantine Berghain
23.08.18 Sons Of Bill Musik & Frieden
24.08.18 Zehn Jahr TV Noir w/ Alin Coen & tba Admiralspalast
24.08.18 Tibble Transsibiriska & Casino Gitano Lido
24.08.18 Westernhagen - MTV Unplugged Mercedes-Benz-Arena
24.08.18 new Cut Worms Monarch
24.08.18 new Sons Of The East Musik & Frieden
24.08.18 Laith Al-Deen - Live Acoustic 2018 Passionskirche
24.08.18 new Pimpy Panda feat. Alana Quasimodo
24.08.18 Schokoladen Hofkonzert - Spermbirds & Duesenjäger Schokoladen
24.08.18 Andrea Bocelli Waldbühne
24.08.18 new The Mutants Wild At Heart
24.08.18 Fat Freddy's Drop Zitadelle Spandau
25.08.18 Zehn Jahr TV Noir w/ tba Admiralspalast
25.08.18 new Banda Internationale / Hinsetzen Pause Kantine Berghain
25.08.18 Quarantine / Unkind / plus support - Chef Fest Tommyhaus
25.08.18 Italo Festival Berlin 2018 Urban Spree
25.08.18 Dieter Thomas Kuhn & Band Waldbühne
25.08.18 new Ghostmaker / Chaos Commute Wild At Heart
25.08.18 Beatsteaks / Turbostaat Wuhlheide
26.08.18 Zehn Jahr TV Noir w/ tba Admiralspalast
26.08.18 Kevin Hart Mercedes-Benz-Arena
26.08.18 Prong SO36
27.08.18 Turbo AC's SO36
28.08.18 Frontline Assembley Gretchen
28.08.18 Feuerblume & Klassik Open Air Halle Am  Berghain
28.08.18 Parker Millsap Kantine Berghain
28.08.18 The Devon Allman Project Privatclub
28.08.18 Luke Winslow King Quasimodo
29.08.18 Max Goldt liest neue Texte Pfefferberg Theater
29.08.18 Cosmo Klein Club Band Quasimodo
29.08.18 Die Neuen Schweden w/ Melby, OX, Queen C - Eintritt frei! Urban Spree
29.08.18 Michael Patrick Kelly Zitadelle Spandau
30.08.18 Donovan Frankenreiter Columbia Theater
30.08.18 Olli Schulz / Wanda - Konzert Unter Dem Funkturm IFA Sommergarten
30.08.18 new Leticia Soma Wild At Heart
31.08.18 Wonk Unit / Affenmesserkampf Cassiopeia
31.08.18 Pain Of Salvation Columbia Theater
31.08.18 Die Toten Hosen / Wanda / Feine Sahne Fischfilet / Attaque 77 Ferropolis / Gräfenhainich
31.08.18 Transmission - The Sound Of Joy Division Frannz
31.08.18 Fler / Jalil Huxleys
31.08.18 Kontra K / Megaloh / plus more - Fritz DeutschPoeten 2018 IFA Sommergarten
31.08.18 Inner Circle Kesselhaus
31.08.18 U2 Mercedes-Benz-Arena
31.08.18 new Da Crusz Quasimodo
31.08.18 new Generation Breakdown / Doublewide Wild At Heart
01.09.18 SDP / Clueso / Romano / plus more - Fritz DeutschPoeten 2018 IFA Sommergarten
01.09.18 Paul Bevoir & The Family Way / Las Annettes / The Groovy Cellar - Mod Party Wild At Heart
01.09.18 Beginner / Samy Deluxe + DLX Band Wuhlheide
02.09.18 James Blunt IFA Sommergarten
02.09.18 Peter And The Test Tube Babies / Berlin Blackouts - Spree Punk Rockers Boat Show  2 pm / MS Stralau Paula-Thiede-Ufer 10
02.09.18 Peter And The Test Tube Babies / Berlin Blackouts - Spree Punk Rockers Boat Show  5 pm / MS Stralau Paula-Thiede-Ufer 10
03.09.18 My Dad Wrote A Porno Huxleys
03.09.18 Wooden Shjips / Mother Lido
04.09.18 Nobunny Cortina Bob
04.09.18 Helene Fischer Mercedes-Benz-Arena
04.09.18 Ashley Campbell Privatclub
04.09.18 new Primitive Man / plus support Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
05.09.18 Blame It On Biance Del Rio Admiralspalast
05.09.18 Dylan Le Blanc & Nicole Atkins Kantine Berghain
05.09.18 De-Phazz Lido
05.09.18 Helene Fischer Mercedes-Benz-Arena
05.09.18 House Of Waters Quasimodo
06.09.18 Oh Sees / Häxxan SO36
07.09.18 Perotá Chingó Funkhaus Berlin
07.09.18 Helene Fischer Mercedes-Benz-Arena
07.09.18 Tiavo Musik & Frieden
07.09.18 new Queen II Quasimodo
07.09.18 Rotfront SO36
07.09.18 Toylettes / Einkauf Aktuell / Super Creeps Tommyhaus
08.09.18 Maitr Gims Astra
08.09.18 Helene Fischer Mercedes-Benz-Arena
08.09.18 new Ntjam Rosie Quasimodo
08.09.18 Supertramp's Roger Hodgson Tempodrom
08.09.18 Roland Kaiser Waldbühne
08.09.18 Klingonz Wild At Heart
09.09.18 Helene Fischer Mercedes-Benz-Arena
09.09.18 Jonathan Wilson Volksbühne
10.09.18 sold out Tash Sultana / Pierce Brothers Columbia Halle
10.09.18 Tiny Ruins Kantine Berghain
10.09.18 Ben Miller Band Quasimodo
11.09.18 Tash Sultana -  additional show Columbia Halle
11.09.18 Assemblage 23 Maze
11.09.18 Daniel Kahn & The Painted Bird Quasimodo
11.09.18 Tragedy SO36
11.09.18 Sirius Streichquartett Urania
12.09.18 Alex Mayr Musik & Frieden
12.09.18 new Dan Owen Privatclub
12.09.18 Tami Neilson Quasimodo
12.09.18 Saving Abel / Psycho Village / The Maension / plus support SO36
13.09.18 Flake liest "Heute hat die Welt Geburtstag" Astra
13.09.18 Ezra Collective Gretchen
13.09.18 José James  Heimathafen Neukölln
13.09.18 Top Down / plus support K19
13.09.18 Mario Novembre Privatclub
14.09.18 Tim Kamrad Columbia Theater
14.09.18 Metal Hammer Awards 2018 Kesselhaus
14.09.18 new Peking Duk Lido
14.09.18 MajorVoice Maze
14.09.18 new date Mrs. Nina Chartier Musik & Frieden
14.09.18 Intent: Outtake Nuke
15.09.18 new Pabst Badehaus Berlin
15.09.18 Iceage Bi Nuu
15.09.18 Underground Europe Record Fair And Swap  / 11 am - 8 pm - www.facebook.com/events/788775111314150 Cassiopeia
15.09.18 Hard Skin Cortina Bob
15.09.18 Sophie Hunger Kesselhaus
15.09.18 I Heart Sharks Lido
15.09.18 The Wood Brothers Privatclub
15.09.18 Lara Fabian Tempodrom
15.09.18 Herbert Pixner Projekt UDK
15.09.18 new The Corps Wild At Heart
15.09.18 Gestört Aber Geil Festival 2018 Wuhlheide
16.09.18 new Chambers Ausland
16.09.18 Sophie Hunger Festsaal Kreuzberg
16.09.18 new Marian Hill Gretchen
16.09.18 Jared Hart / Rocky Catanese Monarch
16.09.18 The Ruts D.C. / plus support - Spree Punk Rockers Boat Show - 2 pm / MS Stralau Paula-Thiede-Ufer 10
16.09.18 The Ruts D.C. / plus support - Spree Punk Rockers Boat Show - 5 pm / MS Stralau Paula-Thiede-Ufer 10
16.09.18 Wolfgang Müller & Band Privatclub
16.09.18 The Pretty Things Quasimodo
16.09.18 Cock Sparrer / This Means War SO36
17.09.18 Sophie Hunger Heimathafen Neukölln
17.09.18 Dorian Sorriaux / Nino Obenza Lidolino
18.09.18 Kamelot / Leaves Eyes / Visions Of Atlantis Astra
18.09.18 Blood Command Cassiopeia
18.09.18 Sophie Hunger Columbia Theater
18.09.18 Les Négresses Vertes Frannz
18.09.18 Garbage Huxleys
18.09.18 Michael Nau & The Mighty Thread Kantine Berghain
18.09.18 Any Other Monarch
19.09.18 Sigride Astra
19.09.18 Ondt Blod Cassiopeia
19.09.18 The Devil Makes Three Columbia Theater
19.09.18 Sophie Hunger Kantine Berghain
19.09.18 The Pineapple Thief & Guests Lido
19.09.18 Jeff Lynne's ELO Mercedes-Benz-Arena
19.09.18 Thorsten Nagelschmidt „Der Abfall Der Herzen“ Lesung Pfefferberg Theater
19.09.18 new Shakatak Quasimodo
20.09.18 Flor Badehaus Berlin
20.09.18 Graveyard / Bombus Columbia Theater
20.09.18 Decoded Feedback Frannz
20.09.18 new Jenny And The Mexicats Frannz
20.09.18 The Hirsch Effekt Nuke Club
21.09.18 Stoned Jesus / Mothership / Elephant Tree Bi Nuu
21.09.18 new Goat Girl Lido
21.09.18 S. Carey Privatclub
21.09.18 The Johnny Cash Show Urania
22.09.18 Involved - The Mesh Retrospective Tour 2018 - Singles, B-sides, Rarities And More Columbia Theater
22.09.18 The Jancee Pornick Casino Cortina Bob
22.09.18 sold out Blumfeld Festsaal Kreuzberg
22.09.18 sold out The Tallest Man On Earth Funkhaus Berlin
22.09.18 Svavar Knútur / Rocketboys Lido
22.09.18 new Don McLean Passionskirche
22.09.18 new Susanne Sundfpr Passionskirche
22.09.18 FEE. Privatclub
22.09.18 The Lurkers / Foxy Wild At Heart
23.09.18 Nachtmahr / Synth Attack / DKAG Frannz
23.09.18 Moses Sumney  Funkhaus Berlin
23.09.18 Kids Of Adelaide Silent Green
24.09.18 Andy Rühl & Big Band Otti Bauer Admiralspalast
24.09.18 Erika Wennerstrom Kantine Berghain
24.09.18 Cassia Musik & Frieden
24.09.18 Laurence Jones Quasimodo
25.09.18 Smokie Huxleys
25.09.18 Danish Demolition Tour w/ Defecto, Helhorse, Siamese, Aphyxion Musik & Frieden
26.09.18 Halsey Columbia Halle
26.09.18 Tank And The Bangas Festsaal Kreuzberg
26.09.18 Holy Esque Kantine Berghain
26.09.18 Okkervil River Lido
27.09.18 Azet Kesselhaus
27.09.18 4 At Once Lido
27.09.18 Rea Garvey Max-Schmeling-Halle
27.09.18 Chakuza Musik & Frieden
27.09.18 new Pixel Quasimodo
28.09.18 Biffy Clyro - MTV Unplugged Admiralspalast
28.09.18 Men I Trust Badehaus Berlin
28.09.18 The Story So Far / Cititzen / All Get Out Bi Nuu
28.09.18 They Might Be Giants Columbia Theater
28.09.18 Tiny Moving Parts Musik & Frieden
28.09.18 new Jamie Isaac Privatclub
28.09.18 Wolfgang Haffner & Band Quasimodo
28.09.18 Xavier Rudd Tempodrom
29.09.18 new Suede / Gwenno - bestuhltes Konzert! Columbia Halle
29.09.18 Tom Grennan Gretchen
29.09.18 Double Crush Syndrome Maze
29.09.18 Desaster Kids Musik & Frieden
29.09.18 Punch Arogunz Musik & Frieden
29.09.18 Carpark North Privatclub
29.09.18 Wolfgang Haffner & Band Quasimodo
29.09.18 The Sleepers / The Not Amused Wild At Heart
30.09.18 The Brass / Bromure / Sous Escorte Cortina Bob
30.09.18 new Blumfeld - additional show Festsaal Kreuzberg
30.09.18 Eule findet den Beat - 04:30 pm! Kesselhaus
30.09.18 Frank Powers Musik & Frieden
01.10.18 Ben Caplan Bi Nuu
01.10.18 Saxon / Y&T / Raven Huxleys
01.10.18 Get Well Soon - Bigband Volksbühne
02.10.18 Dellé (Seeed) / Ganjaman / Jahcoustix / Sebastian Sturm Festsaal Kreuzberg
02.10.18 Wladimir Kaminer - Die Kaminer Show 2018 Freiheit 15
02.10.18 Beach House Huxleys
02.10.18 La Luz Musik & Frieden
02.10.18 Danger Dan SO36
03.10.18 Philipp Poisel Astra
03.10.18 Umse Festsaal Kreuzberg
03.10.18 The Adicts Huxleys
03.10.18 Maluma Mercedes-Benz-Arena
03.10.18 Asa-Chang & Junray / Tricoli & Leichtmann Musikbrauerei
04.10.18 Tory Lanez Astra
04.10.18 The Fratellis Bi Nuu
04.10.18 ASP Huxleys
04.10.18 Evil Invaders Musik & Frieden
04.10.18 Mitsky Musik & Frieden
05.10.18 The Skull (Ex-Trouble) / Acid Muffin Cassiopeia
05.10.18 R.A.S. / plus support Cortina Bob
05.10.18 Eläkeläiset Festsaal Kreuzberg
05.10.18 Betontod Huxleys
05.10.18 Sinsaneum Lido
05.10.18 The Beauty Of Gemina Musik & Frieden
05.10.18 Satellite Stories / LCMDF Privatclub
05.10.18 Guitar Crusher & The Mellowtones Quasimodo
05.10.18 postponed Cosmic Psychos / The Hippriests Roadrunner's Paradise
06.10.18 Northern Lite Astra
06.10.18 Lord Of The Lost / Scarlet Dorn Columbia Theater
06.10.18 Lena Liebkind Foyer Admiralspalast
06.10.18 Against The Current Gretchen
06.10.18 Frau Doktor Lido
06.10.18 Ian Fisher 6 Band Privatclub
07.10.18 Bodyformus Huxleys
07.10.18 Bright Light Bright Light Privatclub
08.10.18 Flatbush Zombies Astra
08.10.18 Damien Jurado & Band Heimathafen Neukölln
08.10.18 Captain Planet / Matula / Deutsche Laichen / plus guest Lido
08.10.18 Daniel Hope - Vivaldis Four Seasons recomposed by Max Richter Philharmonie
08.10.18 new The Stanfields Privatclub
08.10.18 Dana Fuchs Quasimodo
08.10.18 Philipp Kirkorov Tempodrom
09.10.18 Blossoms Bi Nuu
09.10.18 Faber Columbia Halle
09.10.18 new Aline Frazao Kantine Berghain
09.10.18 new Kllo Musik & Frieden
10.10.18 Samuel Hope Privatclub
10.10.18 Gipsy Kings / Chico Tempodrom
11.10.18 new Me & Marie Badehaus Berlin
11.10.18 Luke Combs Columbia Theater
11.10.18 Britta - 20 Jahre Britta Festsaal Kreuzberg
11.10.18 Dub FX Huxleys
11.10.18 Rikas Swabian Samba Tour 2018 Monarch
11.10.18 Marc Broussard Privatclub
11.10.18 Powersolo Wild At Heart
12.10.18 Kayef Bi Nuu
12.10.18 The Undertones - Celebrating 40 Years Of Teenage Kicks Huxleys
12.10.18 Halestorm Kesselhaus
12.10.18 Dardan Musik & Frieden
12.10.18 Emma Blackery Musik & Frieden
12.10.18 Luksan Wunder Prachtwerk
12.10.18 Michael Krebs & die Pommesgabel des Teufels Privatclub
13.10.18 Juse Ju Bi Nuu
13.10.18 ZOFF - Das Zephyr's Odem Family Fest 1st Edition Cassiopeia
13.10.18 Sono Frannz
13.10.18 Son Lux Funkhaus Berlin
13.10.18 Kim Wilde Huxleys
13.10.18 Veedel Kaztro Musik & Frieden
13.10.18 Bannkreis Passsionskirche
13.10.18 Della Miles Quasimodo
13.10.18 DJ Ötzi Tempodrom
14.10.18 new Wo Fat Cassiopeia
14.10.18 Nasty Rumours / plus support - Punkrock Matinee - 5 pm! Cortina Bob
14.10.18 Fish Kesselhaus
14.10.18 The Magic Gang Privatclub
14.10.18 Preston Reed Quasimodo
14.10.18 Sasha Tempodrom
14.10.18 Dubioza Kollektiv Yaam
15.10.18 Dita von Teese Admiralspalast
15.10.18 GoGo Penguin Astra
15.10.18 Carmody Badehaus Berlin
15.10.18 Christine And The Queens Columbia Halle
15.10.18 new Col3trane Kann
15.10.18 Jan Garbarek Group feat. Trilok Gurto Philharmonie
15.10.18 Fido plays Zappa Quasimodo
16.10.18 Procol Harum Admiralspalast
16.10.18 new Pete Philly Gretchen
16.10.18 Kovacs Huxleys
16.10.18 The Vintage Caravan Lido
16.10.18 new Anytime Late Night Maschinenhaus
16.10.18 new Laurel Musik & Frieden
16.10.18 Kiddo Kat Privatclub
16.10.18 The Doors Alive Quasimodo
17.10.18 Glenn Hughes - Deep Purple Classics Live Admiralspalast
17.10.18 Labrassbanda Astra
17.10.18 My Baby Bi Nuu
17.10.18 Kacey Musgraves Columbia Theater
17.10.18 Die Lochies Huxleys
17.10.18 Ankathie Koi Kantine Berghain
17.10.18 Henrik Freischlader Band Quasimodo
18.10.18 Milliarden Astra
18.10.18 Bloc Party - Silent Alarm 2018 Columbia Halle
18.10.18 Kurt Vile & The Violators Huxleys
18.10.18 Shallou Kantine Berghain
18.10.18 Primal Fear Lido
18.10.18 Patricia Vonne Maschinenhaus
18.10.18 The Unguided Nuke
18.10.18 Emirsian Privatclub
18.10.18 Preis Für Popkultur 2018 - https://www.facebook.com/events/2113665492212519/ Tempodrom
19.10.18 IAM Columbia Halle
19.10.18 Mudi Columbia Theater
19.10.18 The Marcus King Band Festsaal Kreuzberg
19.10.18 Killing Joke Huxleys
19.10.18 new Blockflöte des Todes Maschinenhaus
19.10.18 Cosby Musik & Frieden
19.10.18 Big Daddy Wilson Quasimodo
19.10.18 Mr. Zarko feat. Bojan Krstic Orkestar SO36
19.10.18 Konstantin Wecker UDK
19.10.18 George Ezra Verti Music Hall
20.10.18 new Palace Winter Badehaus Berlin
20.10.18 Distemper / Rolando Random & The Young Soul Rebels Clash
20.10.18 Left Boy Columbia Theater
20.10.18 Schmutzki Festsaal Kreuzberg
20.10.18 Blackberry Smoke Huxleys
20.10.18 Yasi Hofer & Band Maze
20.10.18 Die Kammer Nuke
20.10.18 Konstantin Wecker UDK
20.10.18 Schlachthofbronx pres. Blurred Vision w/ Schlachtrufbronx, Chix, Tereza, Opium Hum, Element Wave Yaam
21.10.18 John Butler Trio Huxleys
22.10.18 Per Gessles's Roxette Admiralspalast
22.10.18 Tarja / Stratovarious Festsaal Kreuzberg
22.10.18 Hoboken Division Schokoladen
22.10.18 new Jean-Michel Blais Silent Green
22.10.18 Manfred Mann's Earth Band Verti Music Hall
23.10.18 Die Happy - 25th anniversary acoustic tour Columbia Theater
23.10.18 Greg Howe Frannz
23.10.18 Garda joined by the Ensemble Tanderas Funkhaus Berlin
23.10.18 Aurora Huxleys
23.10.18 new Radio Birdman / Hard Action Lido
23.10.18 Jason Derulo Ufo im Velodrom
24.10.18 Brit Floyd Admiralspalast
24.10.18 Bullet For My Valentine / Of Mice & Men Columbia Halle
24.10.18 Carbon Leaf Frannz
24.10.18 new Mark Guiliana Jazz Quartett Gretchen
24.10.18 William Fitzsimmons / Joshua Radin Heimathafen Neukölln
24.10.18 Master Drummers Of Burundi Huxleys
24.10.18 new Lemaitre & Dagny Kantine Berghain
24.10.18 new Caligula's Horse Musik & Frieden
24.10.18 Deathprod Panorama Bar / Berghain
25.10.18 new Stu Larsen & Natsuki Kurai Badehaus Berlin
25.10.18 Disco Ensemble Bi Nuu
25.10.18 Jon Hopkins Columbia Halle
25.10.18 Poets Of The Fall Columbia Theater
25.10.18 Thomas Godoj Frannz
25.10.18 Sharon Shannon Quasimodo
25.10.18 Angelo Branduardi UDK
26.10.18 GReeeN Astra
26.10.18 VNV Nation Columbia Halle
26.10.18 Popa Chubby Columbia Theater
26.10.18 Novo Amor Funkhaus Berlin
26.10.18 Sam Vance-Law Lido
26.10.18 Bon Iver Max-Schmeling-Halle
26.10.18 Sturm Auf Die Bastille Festival  Nuke
26.10.18 Layla Zoe Quasimodo
26.10.18 Josef Hader - Hader spielt Hader UDK
27.10.18 Noah Guthrie Baumhaus Bar
27.10.18 Feuerherz Columbia Theater
27.10.18 The Posies Kantine Berghain
27.10.18 Andreas Gabalier Mercedes-Benz-Arena
27.10.18 Das Pack Musik & Frieden
27.10.18 new Ilse Delange Musik & Frieden
27.10.18 Debauchery vs. Balgeroth Nuke
27.10.18 Sind Privatclub
27.10.18 Nils Wülker Quasimodo
28.10.18 Joshi Mizu - Eine Runde Chardonnay Bi Nuu
28.10.18 BRTHR Monarch
28.10.18 John Garcia & The Band Of Gold SO36
29.10.18 Matt Simons Columbia Theater
29.10.18 Jesper Munk Huxleys
29.10.18 Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks Lido
29.10.18 Vanessa Mai Mercedes-Benz-Arena
29.10.18 Gang Of Four SO36
30.10.18 Wingenfelder Frannz
30.10.18 Tristan Brusch Musik & Frieden
31.10.18 Powerwolf / Amaranthe / Kissin’ Dynamite Huxleys
31.10.18 Tamikrest Lido
31.10.18 Petal Musik & Frieden
31.10.18 Nothing, Nowhere Privatclub
31.10.18 new The Coathangers Urban Spree
01.11.18 Faun Admiralspalast
01.11.18 Neko Case Bi Nuu
01.11.18 Joris Columbia Halle
01.11.18 John Lees Barclay James Harvest Ernst-Reuter-Saal / Rathaus
01.11.18 Avec Gretchen
01.11.18 Satanic Surfers / Vodka Junior / Topper SO36
02.11.18 ZiBBZ Musik & Frieden
02.11.18 Koray Avci Tempodrom
03.11.18 The O'Reillys And The Paddyhats Badehaus Berlin
03.11.18 UFO 361 Columbia Halle
03.11.18 Bruce Cockburn Frannz
03.11.18 DAF Funkhaus Berlin
03.11.18 Curse Gretchen
03.11.18 Levellers Lido
03.11.18 Dirk Maassen Passionskirche
03.11.18 Portico Quartet / Mammal Hands / Stuff / Matthew Halsall & The Gondwana Orchestra Säälchen
03.11.18 Fuckin Faces / Alarmsignal / Rasta Knast SO36
03.11.18 Video Games Live 2018 - Video Games Soundtracks Tempodrom
04.11.18 Propagandhi / Dag Nasty / Dead To Me / RVIVR Astra
04.11.18 Raketen Erna - Bouletten Beats - Musik für Kinder - 12 am Bi Nuu
04.11.18 SSIO Columbia Halle
04.11.18 new Shakey Graves Heimathafen Neukölln
04.11.18 Eskimo Callboy / Attila Huxleys
04.11.18 Tunng Lido
04.11.18 Symphonic Rock In Concert - Neue Philharmonie Verti Music Hall
05.11.18 new Weshly Arms Bi Nuu
05.11.18 Gentleman Columbia Halle
05.11.18 Lord Huron  Columbia Theater
05.11.18 Nacht Der Gitarren 2018 w/ Luca Stricagnoli, Antoine Boyer, Cenk Erdogan, Samuelito Heimathafen Neukölln
05.11.18 new Avishai Cohen Kesselhaus
05.11.18 Nightwish Max-Schmeling-Halle
06.11.18 Blood Orange Columbia Theater
06.11.18 Ryley Walker & Band Frannz
06.11.18 Farid Huxleys
06.11.18 new Mike Stern Band feat. Darryl Jones, Keith Carlock & Bob Malach Quasimodo
06.11.18 The Cat Empire Tempodrom
07.11.18 new St. Paul & The Broken Bones Astra
07.11.18 Klan Bi Nuu
07.11.18 Father John Misty Huxleys
07.11.18 Lupid Maze
07.11.18 new An Evening With Peter Cetera Verti Music Hall
08.11.18 Not On Tour Cassiopeia
08.11.18 Bonfire & Friends Columbia Halle
08.11.18 Clawfinger Columbia Theater
08.11.18 Leoniden Lido
08.11.18 Vetusta Morla, Mismo Sitio, Distinto Lugar SO36
09.11.18 Bulgarian Voices Angelite Apostel-Paulus-Kirche
09.11.18 new Poor & Weird Fest #6 w/ Derv Gordon (The Equals) & So What, Head, The Scaners, Slander Tongue, Berlin Diskret Cassiopeia
09.11.18 Ingmar Stadelmann Heimathafen Neukölln
09.11.18 Saltatio Mortis Huxleys
09.11.18 Middle Kids Kantine Berghain
09.11.18 The Irish Folk Festival 2018 Passionskirche
09.11.18 Randy Hansen Quasimodo
09.11.18 Swiss Und Die Anderen SO36
09.11.18 Lene Lovich Wild At Heart
10.11.18 The Growlers Astra
10.11.18 AboutSongs- Youngbloods w/ Del Suelo, John Von Deusen, Jules Ahoi Bi Nuu
10.11.18 She Past Away Bi Nuu
10.11.18 Ben Zucker Columbia Halle
10.11.18 The Brew / The Hydden Columbia Theater
10.11.18 Plusmacher Festsaal Kreuzberg
10.11.18 Benne Frannz
10.11.18 Vincent Pfäfflin Heimathafen Neukölln
10.11.18 Rainbow Kitten Surprise Kantine Berghain
10.11.18 Cro Max-Schmeling-Halle
10.11.18 Vincent Gross Musik & Frieden
10.11.18 Superorganism Säälchen
10.11.18 Julia Engelmann - Poesiealbum Live 2018 Tempodrom
10.11.18 Reis against the Spülmaschine ufa Fabrik
11.11.18 Godsmack Heimathafen Neukölln
11.11.18 Deine Freunde Tempodrom
12.11.18 Vijay Iyer Sextet & Nik Bärtsch's Ronin Admiralspalast
12.11.18 The Human League Huxleys
12.11.18 Lary Lido
12.11.18 Motopony Monarch
13.11.18 Mudhoney / Please The Trees Festsaal Kreuzberg
13.11.18 new White Denim Kantine Berghain
13.11.18 new Kikagaku Moyo Lido
13.11.18 Körner Privatclub
14.11.18 John Grant Astra
14.11.18 James Holden & The Animal Spirit Berghain
14.11.18 Natalie Prass Bi Nuu
14.11.18 Kataklysm / Hypocrisy / plus guest Kesselhaus
14.11.18 Island Musik & Frieden
14.11.18 Kim Churchill Musik & Frieden
15.11.18 Tonbandgerät Columbia Theater
15.11.18 new Yung Hurn Festsaal Kreuzberg
15.11.18 new Marshall & Alexander Friedrichstadtpalast
15.11.18 Nightmares On Wax Kesselhaus
15.11.18 Klaus Hoffmann & Band Philharmonie
15.11.18 Abwärts SO36
16.11.18 Uriah Heep Admiralspalast
16.11.18 The Decemberists Astra
16.11.18 Yellow Bird / Tina & Her Pony Ausland
16.11.18 Capitano Musik & Frieden
16.11.18 Japanische Kampfhörspiele Nuke
16.11.18 Nikki Hill Quasimodo
16.11.18 Drangsal SO36
16.11.18 Talib Kweli Yaam
17.11.18 new Mary Roos & Band Admiralspalast
17.11.18 Rookies & Kiings Blackland
17.11.18 Stahlzeit Columbia Halle
17.11.18 Ron Evans Group Die Kiste
17.11.18 new Martin Kohlstedt Funkhaus Berlin
17.11.18 Peter Heppner Huxleys
17.11.18 And One Tempodrom
17.11.18 Gloria Gaynor Verti Music Hall
18.11.18 Tina Dico With Band Admiralspalast
18.11.18 Doro Astra
19.11.18 Israel Nash & Band Festsaal Kreuzberg
19.11.18 Tesseract Lido
19.11.18 Jethro Tull by Ian Anderson Verti Music Hall
20.11.18 Nana Mouskouri Admiralspalast
20.11.18 Mo Astra
20.11.18 Hell Over Europe 2 w/ Aborted, Crytopsy, Benighted, Cyotoxin Cassiopeia
20.11.18 Jim Gaffigan Huxleys
20.11.18 Yuna Lido
21.11.18 sold out Chilly Gonzales Haus der Berliner Festspiele
21.11.18 Dewolff Musik & Frieden
21.11.18 Danny Bryant Quasimodo
21.11.18 Wincent Weiss Tempodrom
22.11.18 Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls Columbia Halle
22.11.18 Michael Schulte Columbia Theater
22.11.18 new Pete Murray Frannz
22.11.18 sold out Chilly Gonzales - Additional Show Haus der Berliner Festspiele
22.11.18 Black As Chalk Monarch
22.11.18 Maerzfeld Nuke
22.11.18 Gruff Rhys Privatclub
22.11.18 Shantel / Bucovina Club Orkestar SO36
22.11.18 new Marty Gomez Quintett Wabe
23.11.18 OK Kid Columbia Halle
23.11.18 August Burns Red Columbia Theater
23.11.18 Haller Frannz
23.11.18 Chilly Gonzales - Additional Show Haus der Berliner Festspiele
23.11.18 Mono Inc. / Hell Boulevard Huxleys
23.11.18 new Huuun Huur Tu Passionskirche
24.11.18 257ers Columbia Halle
24.11.18 Rotor / Coogans Bluff / DBS & special guest  + Aftershow Party  Festsaal Kreuzberg
24.11.18 Varg / Eisregen - Wolfsfest 2018 Huxleys
24.11.18 A Traitor Like Judas Musik & Frieden
24.11.18 Beatrice Egli Tempodrom
24.11.18 The Dublin Legends Tempodrom
24.11.18 Adrienne Haan ufa Fabrik
25.11.18 Ezio Quasimodo
26.11.18 new Judith Holofernes Admiralspalast
26.11.18 new Gary Numan Huxleys
26.11.18 Aren & Chima Privatclub
26.11.18 Uncle Acid & The Deadbeats / LA Witch SO36
27.11.18 Wirtz / Deine Cousine Columbia Halle
27.11.18 Annihilator Lido
27.11.18 Jenny Marsala  Privatclub
28.11.18 Marillion Admiralspalast
28.11.18 MC50 - Kick Out The Jams The 50th Anniversary Show Columbia Theater
28.11.18 Nisse / Alex Mayr Kesselhaus
29.11.18 Buffalo Tom Bi Nuu
29.11.18 Bukahara / Doktor Krapula Heimathafen Neukölln
29.11.18 Granada Lido
29.11.18 Saint Sister Maze
30.11.18 Dritte Wahl / Missstand - 30 Jahre! Astra
30.11.18 Monsters Of Liedermaching Columbia Theater
30.11.18 Nie Und Nimmer Frannz
30.11.18 Bukahara / Doktor Krapula Heimathafen Neukölln
30.11.18 BRKN Lido
30.11.18 Glasperlenspiel Tempodrom
01.12.18 Dritte Wahl / Farben Lehre - 30 Jahre! Astra
01.12.18 Dub Spencer & Trance Hill feat. Umberto Echo Badehaus Berlin
01.12.18 Flogging Molly Columbia Halle
01.12.18 Alex Diehl & Friends Lido
01.12.18 Andre Rieu Mercedes-Benz-Arena
01.12.18 Roland Kaiser Mercedes-Benz-Arena
01.12.18 Thorbjörn Risager Quasimodo
02.12.18 Clutch Astra
02.12.18 new Slayer / Lamb Of God / Anthrax / Obituary Mercedes-Benz-Arena
03.12.18 Lions Head Musik & Frieden
05.12.18 new Boy George And Culture Club Verti Music Hall
06.12.18 Feuerschwanz / Schattenmann Columbia Theater
06.12.18 Disney In Concert Mercedes-Benz-Arena
07.12.18 new Kytes Badehaus Berlin
07.12.18 new Farmer Boys Columbia Theater
07.12.18 Kai Schumacher & Sebastian Plano Funkhaus Berlin
07.12.18 Illdisposed Nuke
07.12.18 new Ein besinnlicher Abend mit Gregorian - Holy Chants Tour Verti Music Hall
08.12.18 Immergut Auf Reisen w/ Vita Bergen & Immergut DJ Teams Badehaus Berlin
08.12.18 Within Temptation Columbia Halle
08.12.18 Imminence Musik & Frieden
09.12.18 Shame SO36
09.12.18 Dieter „Maschine“ Birr Tempodrom
10.12.18 Sascha Grammel Tempodrom
10.12.18 The War On Drugs Verti Music Hall
11.12.18 Helge Schneider Konzerthaus
11.12.18 Sascha Grammel Tempodrom
12.12.18 Parcels Astra
12.12.18 Sascha Grammel Tempodrom
13.12.18 Xavier Darcy Maze
13.12.18 Phela Privatclub
13.12.18 Sascha Grammel Tempodrom
14.12.18 Die Zöllner Kesselhaus
14.12.18 Jaya The Cat SO36
15.12.18 Teesy Columbia Halle
15.12.18 Die Art Frannz
15.12.18 All The Luck In The World Funkhaus Berlin
15.12.18 new Maarja Nuut & HH Kant
15.12.18 Manolito Simonet y su Trabuco Kesselhaus
15.12.18 Peter And The Test Tube Babies Lido
15.12.18 Pur Mercedes-Benz-Arena
15.12.18 Haedzor / Any Second Nuke
15.12.18 Angelo Kelly & Family - Irish Christmas 2018 Tempodrom
16.12.18 Pohlmann Badehaus Berlin
16.12.18 Die Art Frannz
19.12.18 The Night Flight Orchestra Bi Nuu
19.12.18 Sham 69 Nuke
20.12.18 Lotte & Gäste Kesselhaus
20.12.18 Felix Meyer & Project Ile Lido
21.12.18 DE/VISION Columbia Theater
21.12.18 Montreal Festsaal Kreuzberg
21.12.18 Corvus Corax Passionskirche
21.12.18 Knochenfabrik / plus support SO36
22.12.18 DE/VISION Columbia Theater
22.12.18 Corvus Corax Passionskirche
23.12.18 The Special Guests Schokoladen
27.12.18 Die Randgruppencombo spielt Gundermann Festsaal Kreuzberg
27.12.18 City unplugged & Dirk Michaelis Gethsemane Kirche
27.12.18 Howard Carpendale Verti Music Hall
28.12.18 Die Randgruppencombo spielt Gundermann Festsaal Kreuzberg
28.12.18 Extrabreit - 40 verdammte Jahre Lido
28.12.18 Howard Carpendale Verti Music Hall
29.12.18 HGich.T Live & Acid Aftershow Festsaal Kreuzberg
29.12.18 17 Hippies Kesselhaus
29.12.18 Howard Carpendale Verti Music Hall
30.12.18 Subway To Sallys - Eisheillige Nacht Filmpark Babelsberg
01.01.19 Erobique Neujahrskonzert 2019 Festsaal Kreuzberg
05.01.19 Slime Astra
05.01.19 Batmobile Lido
12.01.19 new Mono & Nikitaman Live - Record Release Show Lido
13.01.19 Die Fantastischen Vier Max-Schmeling-Halle
18.01.19 Queen Machine Bi Nuu
18.01.19 The Dark Tenor Columbia Halle
18.01.19 Lydia Benecke Heimathafen Neukölln
18.01.19 Tony Christie Verti Music Hall
19.01.19 new Eunique Astra
19.01.19 Fanfare Ciocarlia Lido
19.01.19 The Music Of John Williams Tempodrom
23.01.19 new A Bowie Celebration - The Bowie Alumni Tour Huxleys
25.01.19 Bohren & Der Club Of Gore Funkhaus Berlin
26.01.19 Joachim Witt Heimathafen Neukölln
26.01.19 Oliver Polak RBB Sendesaal
26.01.19 ABBA - The Tribute Concert Tempodrom
03.02.19 Frontm3n Passionskirche
04.02.19 Helmut Lotti Verti Music Hall
09.02.19 Royal Republic Columbia Halle
14.02.19 Tino Bomelino Foyer Admiralspalast
15.02.19 Distant Worlds Tempodrom
16.02.19 new The Streets Columbia Halle
16.02.19 Tears For Fears Tempodrom
17.02.19 Marsimoto Columbia Halle
22.02.19 Hell Boulevard / Johnny Deathshadow Musik & Frieden
26.02.19 Mitch Ryder Frannz
05.03.19 Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung - 1000 Jahre EAV Abschiedstour  Admiralspalast
07.03.19 Letz Zep Columbia Theater
07.03.19 Herbert Grönemeyer Mercedes-Benz-Arena
09.03.19 Götz Alsmann in Rom Admiralspalast
10.03.19 new Frank Schöbel & Band Admiralspalast
11.03.19 new Shawn Mendes Mercedes-Benz-Arena
17.03.19 new Barbara Schöneberger Tempodrom
21.03.19 new Ulla Meinecke - Das Konzert Die Wühlmäuse
22.03.19 Abba Gold - Abba Tribute Show live on stage Admiralspalast
29.03.19 new Deine Lakaien / Helium Vola / Veljanov Admiralspalast
30.03.19 Remode -The Music Of Depeche Mode Columbia Theater
30.03.19 Revolverheld Mercedes-Benz-Arena
03.04.19 Tobias Sammet's Avantasia Huxleys
03.04.19 Manowar Ufo im Velodrom
18.04.19 Bilderbuch Columbia Halle
26.04.19 Donots Columbia Halle
28.04.19 The Official Tribute To James Last - Konzert um 90. Geburtstag mit Original Orchestermitgliedern & Gästen Tempodrom
04.05.19 DJ Bobo Mercedes-Benz-Arena
25.05.19 Schiller Mercedes-Benz-Arena
07.06.19 Udo Lindenberg Mercedes-Benz-Arena
20.07.19 Ladysmith Black Mambazo Columbia Theater
06.11.19 sold out Seeed Max-Schmeling-Halle
07.11.19 sold out Seeed Max-Schmeling-Halle
09.11.19 Manowars Joey Demaio Tempodrom
02.-03.06.18 Fort / Da I - "Über den Fetischcharakter in der Musik und die Regression des Hörens": Eine melodramatische Etüde Radialsystem V
03.-04.08.18 Beatbox Battle World Championship Astra
03.-05.08.18 28th International Tattoo Convention Arena Berlin
04.-06.04.19 new Out Of Line Weekender Astra
05.-06.10.18 Pogo, Beer And Spiky Hair Fest #2 w/ Eisenpimmel, Oxo 86, Bambix, Telekoma plus more to come SO36
05.-08.06.18 12. Festival Jazzdoor Berlin Kesselhaus
07.-08.09.18 Magnificent Music Festival 2018 - www.magnificentmusic.de Roadrunner's Paradise
07.-10.06.18 Berlin Punk Festival - https://www.facebook.com/events/791209581073934/ Several Locations
08.-09.06.18 Refuse 25th Anniversary Fest w/ Angel Du$t / Protester / and many more! - https://www.facebook.com/events/1996051954009011/ Cassiopeia
08.-09.09.18 Lollapalooza 2018 - https://www.lollapaloozade.com/ Olympiastadion & Olympiapark
10.-11.08.18 Bergfunk Open Air 2018 - http://www.bergfunk-openair.de/ Königs Wusterhausen
11.-12.05.18 We Built The World And Miss The Stars Fest V Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
12.-15.04.19 Punk & Disorderly Festival 2019 - https://www.facebook.com/events/917121221801132/ Astra
13.-15.07.18 Melt 2018 - http://meltfestival.de/de/ Ferropolis / Gräfenhainich
13.-15.09.18 Berlin Swamp Fest 2018 - https://www.facebook.com/events/831485367060168/ Zukunft am Ostkreuz
15.-17.08.18 Pop-Kultur 2018 - http://www.pop-kultur.berlin  Kulturbrauerei Berlin
17.-18.08.18 Irish Festival Berlin ufa Fabrik
18.-19.08.18 PEOPLE - http://www.p-e-o-p-l-e.com/ Funkhaus Berlin
18.-20.05.18 sold out Pelagic Fest 2018 - w/ Caspian, PG. Lost, EF, Rosetta, Bison, Briqueville plus more! - https://pelagic-records.com/pelagicfest/ Several Locations
19.-20.05.18 Psychomania Rumble Lindenpark Potsdam
19.-20.10.18 Setalight Festival 2018 w/ Sasquatsch, Weedpecker, Beehover, Obelyskkh, Ghandi, Denizen, Zen Bison plus more Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
20.-22.07.18 new Schokoladen Hoffest w/ Eelctric Anthillman, VVRNGDNG, Xenofoc featl Joke Lanz, Arme Sau, Hyena Hysteria plus more! Schokoladen
21.-22.09.18 Berlin Beat Explosion Vol. 13 - Mod & Garage Weekender Badehaus Berlin
22.-23.06.18 Roadrunner’s Paradise & Race 61 Festival Finowfurt
22.-26.08.18 Berlin Atonal Berlin Atonal
22.-27.01.19 Nutcracker Reloaded - Tchaikovsko meets Streetdance Admiralspalast
24.-27.05.18 Wolf City Fest - https://www.facebook.com/liveevilberlin/ Cassiopeia
24.-27.05.18 Allee Der Kosmonauten - Sasha Waltz Radialsystem V
25.-26.05.18 Immergut Festival 2018 - http://www.immergutrocken.de/de/neues Neustrelitz
29.-30.08.18 Kosmonaut Festival - http://www.kosmonaut-festival.de/ Stausee Rabenstein / Chemnitz
31.08.-01.09.18 Die Fritz DeutschPoeten 2018 IFA Sommergarten

Keine Kommentare:

Kommentar veröffentlichen