The ultimate overview for live music, gigs, shows & concerts in Berlin!

Missing something? Tipps? Suggestions? Newsletter? Please mail to: st.burghardt@web.de

If you like music, go and support the artists, buy their stuff, go to their concerts, purchase their records and tell all your friends. Thanks a lot!

Need a ticket? http://www.koka36.de/

No responsibility for the correctness of this information. No claim to be complete.

Seiten

Freitag, 17. Februar 2017

BERLIN - Live Music, Gigs, Shows & Concerts

17.02.17 Sohn Astra
17.02.17 Moulettes Badehaus Szimpla
17.02.17 The Recalls Bassy
17.02.17 Moscow Death Brigade / Bark Cassiopeia
17.02.17 Horns Of Domonation / I I Cortina Bob
17.02.17 YTPO / UTRO (Motorama) Kantine Berghain
17.02.17 Hyäne / Cult Values / Pretty Hurts Kastanienkeller
17.02.17 Capitano Lido
17.02.17 A.D. Mana / Till It's A Crime Madame Claude
17.02.17 Nick Oliveri Monarch
17.02.17 sold out Giant Rooks Musik & Frieden
17.02.17 Kaipa Da Capo Musik & Frieden
17.02.17 Ben Racken & Sheef Schokoladen
17.02.17 Ed Hartcourt Silent Green
17.02.17 Vomito Negro Slaugtherhouse
17.02.17 sold out Turbostaat - additional show SO36
17.02.17 Bilderbuch Volksbühne
17.02.17 Los Juanma / Bastardo Four - Record Release Wild At Heart
17.02.17 canceled Union Jack Wild At Heart
17.02.17 The King Khan & BBQ Show Wowsville
17.02.17 Mutabor - 25 Jahre Euphoria Yaam
17.02.17 Henry Fonda - Record Release with Finesterre / Femme Krawall / Bomb Out Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
18.02.17 Freedom Call Badehaus Szimpla
18.02.17 D-66 / HiHi GoGo - Hoochie Koo Bassy
18.02.17 Blu & Exile / Dag Savage Cassiopeia
18.02.17 Il Teatro Degli Orrori Cassiopeia
18.02.17 Kreator / Sepultura / Soilwork / Aborted Columbia Halle
18.02.17 Youth Of Today / American Nightmare / Trash Talk / Vanishing Life / Wolf Down - Togetherfest 2017 Columbia Theater
18.02.17 The Sonnenbergs - Record Release / Mincer Rays Cortina Bob
18.02.17 Lambchop Heimathafen Neukölln
18.02.17 Die Drei ??? Und Der Grüne Geist - Das Vollplayback Theater Huxleys
18.02.17 Amenra Afterlife Alive acoustic - Amenra / Hypertension / Consouling Sounds  Lido
18.02.17 Actual Figures Madame Claude
18.02.17 Ova Dweet Privatclub
18.02.17 Dismembers / Monktage Schokoladen
18.02.17 sold out Turbostaat / Duesenjaeger SO36
18.02.17 Matthias Schweighöfer Tempodrom
18.02.17 Slime The Boogie / The Act Tiefgrund
18.02.17 Coogans Bluff Waschhaus Potsdam
18.02.17   SNFU Wild At Heart
18.02.17 Krayzie Bone Yaam
19.02.17 The Underground Youth / LeVent Badehaus Szimpla
19.02.17 The Mahones Cassiopeia
19.02.17 Jennifer Rostock Columbia Halle
19.02.17 Kärbholz Huxleys
19.02.17 Tigercub Kantine Berghain
19.02.17 Haiyti & Trettmann / Joey Bargeld Lido
19.02.17 Blind Butcher Monarch
19.02.17   Beach Slang Musik & Frieden
19.02.17 Max Paul Maria Musik & Frieden
19.02.17 Duke Garwood Privatclub
19.02.17 Matt Elliott Roter Salon
19.02.17 Limbocats Tiki Heart
19.02.17 Belzebong / Sonic Wolves Urban Spree
19.02.17 Illya Kuryaki & THe Valderramas Yaam
19.02.17   Post Malone Yaam
20.02.17 Rival Sons Astra
20.02.17 Man Duo / Sacromonte Badehaus Szimpla
20.02.17 Diane Birch Grüner Salon
20.02.17 Kontraklang: Duo Hellquist / Amaral Heimathafen Neukölln
20.02.17 Immanu El Kantine Berghain
20.02.17 Gurr Lido
20.02.17 Milky Chance / Témé Tan Musik & Frieden
20.02.17 Black Box Revelation Privatclub
20.02.17 Jochen Arbeit & T.Raumschmiere Roter Salon
20.02.17 Apocalyptica plays Metallica by four cellos Tempodrom
21.02.17 Virgin Wing Acud Macht Neu
21.02.17 The Blank Tapes / The Diegos Bassy
21.02.17 Tini Thomsen Max Sax B-Flat
21.02.17 Khalid Kantine Berghain
21.02.17 Taking Back Sunday / Frank Iero & The Patience Lido
21.02.17 Marla & David Celoia / Santiago Cordoba Madame Claude
21.02.17 Meat Loaf Mercedes-Benz-Arena
21.02.17 The Orwells Musik & Frieden
21.02.17 The Pigeon Detectives Musik & Frieden
21.02.17 The Pitch / Koenraad Ecker Roter Salon
22.02.17 The Excitements Bassy
22.02.17 Prop Dylan Cassiopeia
22.02.17 Maria Taylor (of Azure Ray) Grüner Salon
22.02.17 Trivium Huxleys
22.02.17 L.A. Witch Kantine Berghain
22.02.17 Izzy Bizu Lido
22.02.17 The Graveltones Musik & Frieden
22.02.17 Youngr Prince Charles
22.02.17 T.C. Boyle - Die Terranauten Sendesaal RBB
22.02.17 Gringo Star / plus support Urban Spree
22.02.17 Canvas Freak Wild At Heart
23.02.17 Seratones Badehaus Szimpla
23.02.17 Philophon Night feat. King Khan Burg Schnabel
23.02.17 Foxygen Columbia Theater
23.02.17 The Wooden Sky Kantine Berghain
23.02.17 Chelsea Grin / Betraying The Martyrs / Make Them Suffer / Void Of Vision Lido
23.02.17 Goste / Caught In The White Summer Hotel Madame Claude
23.02.17 Spiridon Schischigin / Berliner Maultrommel Stammtisch Maschinenhaus
23.02.17 Nadia Reid Monarch
23.02.17 Mic Lowry Prince Charles
23.02.17 Christian Kjellvander & Band / Joanna Serrat Privatclub
23.02.17 Totemo / ORI Rosis
23.02.17 Lo Fa Orchestra Schokoladen
23.02.17 The Re-Stoned Wild At Heart
23.02.17 Nubiyan Twist Yaam
24.02.17 Der Ringer Acud Macht Neu
24.02.17 Thievery Corporation Astra
24.02.17 Farben/Schwarz Badehaus Szimpla
24.02.17 canceled Ben Hobbs Baumhaus Bar
24.02.17 Rantanplan Cassiopeia
24.02.17 Criminal X / One Last Round / Wallop Cortina Bob
24.02.17 Dandy Warhols Festsaal Kreuzberg
24.02.17 Klangstof FluxBau
24.02.17 Pascal Pinon Grüner Salon
24.02.17 Midnight Magic Kantine Berghain
24.02.17 Ancst / Derbe Lebowski / And / Tooth Decay Kastanienkeller
24.02.17 Neta Polturak / The Manitoba Madame Claude
24.02.17 new Mac DeMarco - solo Marie Antoinette
24.02.17 canceled Pick A Piper Monarch
24.02.17 Kite Base Musik & Frieden
24.02.17 The Incense Of Musik Nr. 10 Damaskus - Berlin Roter Salon
24.02.17 Bambi Slaughter / The Dukes Of Blizzard Schokoladen
24.02.17 Sean Haefeli Villa Neukölln
24.02.17 Alex Maiorano & The Black Tales / Fez Wreckers Junkyard Jug Band / Paul Ronney Angel Wild At Heart
25.02.17 The XX Arena
25.02.17 sold out Skunk Anansie Astra
25.02.17 Alex Mofa Gang Cassiopeia
25.02.17 Two Door Cinema Club Columbia Halle
25.02.17 El Legado / La Mafia Del Baille / Los Juanmo Cortina Bob
25.02.17 Max Cooper / Rival Consoles Funkhaus Berlin
25.02.17 Graham Candy Heimathafen Neukölln
25.02.17 Peter Doherty Huxleys
25.02.17 Existence / Total Reality K19
25.02.17 Survive Kantine Berghain
25.02.17 Dee Dee Bridgewater Konzerthaus
25.02.17 Dear Reader Lido
25.02.17 Vulkkan Entertainment / Soft Milk Madame Claude
25.02.17 Lisa Mitchell Musik & Frieden
25.02.17 The Amazonas Musik & Frieden
25.02.17 Angel Corpse / The Committee Nuke
25.02.17 The Committee / Angelcorpse / Streams Of Blood / Crith Gorgor / Nebiros Nuke Club
25.02.17 Strand Of Oaks Privatclub
25.02.17 Ulrike Haage & Clis Roter Salon
25.02.17 The Unlimiters Schokoladen
25.02.17 Moscito Spezial w/ Eastie Rois / Ach Was Tommyhaus
25.02.17 Life Fucker Trickster
25.02.17 Emiliana Torrini  & The Colorist Orchestra (XJazz Special) Volksbühne
25.02.17 Quadro Nuevo Waschhaus Potsdam
25.02.17 Grubby Things / Lord James Wild At Heart
25.02.17 Night Lovell Yaam
26.02.17 canceled Autobahn / Sid Vision Badehaus Szimpla
26.02.17 Lemur - Record Release Show / plus special guest Bi Nuu
26.02.17 Hockey Dad Cassiopeia
26.02.17 Blades / Chicksaw / Gang Zero / Not The Ones / Twitchblades - Sonny Vincen & Family Benefit Matinee (5 pm!) Cortina Bob
26.02.17 Julian Le Play Heimathafen Neukölln
26.02.17 Oddarrang / Mantocliff Kantine Berghain
26.02.17 Oum Shatt Lido
26.02.17 Russian Doctors Roter Salon
26.02.17 Paul Ronney Angel Tiki Heart
27.02.17 Bleu Roi / Tinpan Orange Kantine Berghain
27.02.17 Xover Madame Claude
27.02.17 Fido Plays Zappa Musik & Frieden
27.02.17 Matthew And The Atlas Privatclub
27.02.17 Radian Roter Salon
28.02.17 Cairobi Auster Club
28.02.17 Emily Millard Auster Club
28.02.17 The Kutimangoes B-Flat
28.02.17 Emily Barker / Peter Roe Bi Nuu
28.02.17 Wormrot / plus special guest Cassiopeia
28.02.17 Mitch Ryder Frannz
28.02.17 Mitski / Personal Best Lido
28.02.17 Will Wood / Great North Madame Claude
28.02.17 Highly Suspect Musik & Frieden
28.02.17 The Mysterie Lights Privatclub
28.02.17 Direwolves / Wathinig Tides / Thrill Scharnie 38
28.02.17 Bela B in Sartana - Noch warm und schon Sand drauf Theater am Kurfürstendamm
28.02.17 Hommage an Johnny Cash zum 85. Geburtstag Wintergarten
01.03.17 Allman Brown Baumhaus Bar
01.03.17 Loyle Carner Gretchen
01.03.17 Andy Shauf Grüner Salon
01.03.17 The Trouble Notes - EP Release Show Lido
01.03.17 Van Holzen Musik & Frieden
01.03.17 Fred & Toody Cole of Dead Moon / Top Down Quasimodo
01.03.17 Steal Shit Do Drugs Schokoladen
01.03.17 Bela B in Sartana - Noch warm und schon Sand drauf Theater am Kurfürstendamm
01.03.17 Autumnsphere Wild At Heart
02.03.17 Stabil Elite Acud Macht Neu
02.03.17   Radula - EP Release Show / Drunk At Your Wedding Ausland
02.03.17 Orango Auster Club
02.03.17 Fews Badehaus Szimpla
02.03.17 Tropic Of Cancer / Sixth June Berghain
02.03.17 State Champs Bi Nuu
02.03.17 Product Tour Gretchen
02.03.17 Walking On Cars Huxleys
02.03.17 Hamilton Leithauser Kantine Berghain
02.03.17 Cold Years Maze
02.03.17 Nachtgeschrei Musik & Frieden
02.03.17 Karl Blau Privatclub
02.03.17 Paleda / Total Black X Fleisch Sameheads
02.03.17 Slaughter And The Dogs / Splitting Image / STRG Z SO36
02.03.17 Sedlmeir - Zu Gast bei den Brauseboys t.b.a.
02.03.17 Kat Frankie & Band Waschhaus Potsdam
02.03.17 Psychotic Youth Wild At Heart
03.03.17 Serafyn Admiralspalast
03.03.17 Pupkulies & Rebecca Bi Nuu
03.03.17 Vageenas / Rebel’s Bay Cortina Bob
03.03.17 Fanfare Ciocarlia Frannz
03.03.17 Dave Hause Gretchen
03.03.17 Banks Heimathafen Neukölln
03.03.17 sold out Antilopen Gang Huxleys
03.03.17 Alpines Kantine Berghain
03.03.17 Django 3000 Lido
03.03.17 Nachtmahr / V2A Musik & Frieden
03.03.17 Walking Dead On Broadway Musik & Frieden
03.03.17 Imperial State Electric / Factory Brains Privatclub
03.03.17 Oriel Quartett Roter Salon
03.03.17 Hawk / Bikini Jesus Schokoladen
03.03.17 Feeling Like A Million / Pony Asteroid Slaughterhouse
03.03.17 Che Sudaka SO36
03.03.17 Loma Prieta / plus guests Tiefgrund
03.03.17 Brigitte Handley Tiki Heart
03.03.17 Vespa / Unlimiters Tommyhaus
03.03.17 Madlocks Wild At Heart
03.03.17 Lil Yachty Yaam
04.03.17 Kings Of R'n'B Vol 5: Joe, Ashanti & special guest Astra
04.03.17 Sallie Ford Badehaus Szimpla
04.03.17 Gertrude Stein / An:idea Hangar 49
04.03.17 Laurie Anderson - The Language Of The Future Haus Der Kulturen Der Welt
04.03.17 Night Viper / Hellbringer / Deathstorm Jugendclub Linse
04.03.17 Guana Batz / Pitmen Lido
04.03.17 Blackout Problems Maze
04.03.17 Helgen nhow Music Night
04.03.17 Lengualerta live from Mexico Panke
04.03.17 Ten Fé Privatclub
04.03.17 Berlin Soul Allnighter w/ The What For / The Beatorganization / The Chill Factor & DJs Quasimodo
04.03.17 13 Year Cicada / Pranke Schokoladen
05.03.17 Macy Gray Astra
05.03.17 Dikanda Badehaus Szimpla
05.03.17 Pyogenesis / plus special guest Bi Nuu
05.03.17 John Mayall Columbia Theater
05.03.17 Faun Friedrichstadtpalast
05.03.17 The Orb Gretchen
05.03.17 The Suffers Kantine Berghain
05.03.17 Lower Than Atlantis / Young Guns Maschinenhaus
05.03.17 Fatherson Musik & Frieden
05.03.17 Ofrin & Ätna Roter Salon
06.03.17 Tove Lo / Broods Astra
06.03.17 No Turning Back / Cruel Hand / BWP Cassiopeia
06.03.17 Maggie Rogers Frannz
06.03.17 Dan Owen Kantine Berghain
06.03.17 Pinegrove Musik & Frieden
06.03.17 Körner Privatclub
06.03.17 Sister Chain & Brother John Roter Salon
06.03.17 Human Abfall Schokoladen
07.03.17 Tasseomancy Acud Macht Neu
07.03.17   Tycho Astra
07.03.17 Cloud Nothings Bi Nuu
07.03.17 Devin Townsend Projekt / Between The Buried And Me / Leprous Columbia Theater
07.03.17 Tom Chaplin Heimathafen Neukölln
07.03.17 Helene Blum & Harald Haugaard Band Passionskirche
07.03.17 Pavlov / Merryn Jean / Joyce Ozu Privatclub
08.03.17 Austra Astra
08.03.17 Children Of Bodom Astra
08.03.17 Jennie Abrahmson Auster Club
08.03.17 Ryan O'Reilly Bethlehemskirche
08.03.17 Blue October Huxleys
08.03.17 The Garden Kantine Berghain
08.03.17 Fenech-Soler Musik & Frieden
08.03.17 Jonwayne Musik & Frieden
08.03.17 canceled Lifesigns Privatclub
08.03.17 Strom & Wasser SO36
09.03.17 Benjamin Biolay Columbia Theater
09.03.17 Flora Cash / Amanda Delara / Teksti-TV 666 FluxBau
09.03.17 Anthrax Huxleys
09.03.17 Brandt Brauer Frick Ensemble feat. Beaver Sheppard & The Free Electric Singers Konzerthaus
09.03.17 Idan Raichel - Piano Songs Lido
09.03.17 Lindsey Stirling Max-Schmeling-Halle
09.03.17 Nosoyo Maze
09.03.17 Drake Mercedes-Benz-Arena
09.03.17 canceled Rumble On The Beach Privatclub
09.03.17 Gorilla Mask / Led Bib Schokoladen
09.03.17 Arthur & The Spooners / Antagonizers Wild At Heart
10.03.17 Grossstadtgeflüster Astra
10.03.17 Adriano Velentano Gebäckorchester Ballhaus Berlin
10.03.17 Johnossi Columbia Halle
10.03.17 Michael Schulte Frannz
10.03.17 Phillip Boa & The Voodoo Club Huxleys
10.03.17 Jagwar Ma Kantine Berghain
10.03.17 sold out Broilers / Flogging Molly Max-Schmeling-Halle
10.03.17 Gnash Privatclub
10.03.17 Double Troulbe - feat. Layla Zoe & Jane Lee Hooker Quasimodo
10.03.17 Alles Klar / The Feminists Wild At Heart
10.03.17 Masego Yaam
11.03.17 Angelika Express Badehaus Szimpla
11.03.17 La Smala / K383 Badehaus Szimpla
11.03.17 Nothington / plus support Cassiopeia
11.03.17 Teesy Columbia Halle
11.03.17 Staubkind Columbia Theater
11.03.17 Phillip Boa & The Voodoo Club Huxleys
11.03.17 Schrottgrenze / Lulu Und  Die Einhornfarm Musik & Frieden
11.03.17 With Confidence / Safe To Say / Milestones Musik & Frieden
11.03.17 Turbobier Privatclub
11.03.17 Alejandro Escovedo w/ Don Antonio (from Sacri Cuori) Quasimodo
11.03.17 Purim Party with The Jewish Monkeys Roter Salon
11.03.17 Schelm / Havarii / Tengil / Slow Bloomer Scherer 8
11.03.17 Botschaft / Strand Child Schokoladen
11.03.17 canceled The Opressed SO36
11.03.17 Milliarden Waschhaus Potsdam
11.03.17 HiFi Spitfires / First Wave Wild At Heart
12.03.17 Wife / Wreck & Reference / Some Ember Bei Ruth
12.03.17 Irish Spring Columbia Theater
12.03.17 Gregory Alan Isakov Lido
12.03.17 Tim Kasher Monarch
12.03.17 Roast Apple Musik & Frieden
12.03.17 Joy Wellboy Privatclub
12.03.17 The Disorientalists: Who Was Essad Bey? Roter Salon
12.03.17 Solar Flake Acousti Studio Admiralspalast
12.03.17 Surfer Blood Urban Spree
13.03.17 James Maslow Columbia Theater
13.03.17 Maite Kelly Friedrichstadtpalast
13.03.17 Kadhja Bonet Kantine Berghain
13.03.17 I Am Jerry Musik & Frieden
13.03.17 The Godfathers / plus support Privatclub
13.03.17 Don Airley & Friends Quasimodo
13.03.17 Incence Of Music No. 11 - Katerina Fotinaki & Evi Filippou Roter Salon
13.03.17 Detroit 442 / plus support Schokoladen
13.03.17 Studio Braun Volksbühne
14.03.17 Blackberry Smoke Columbia Theater
14.03.17 Tinariwen Heimathafen Neukölln
14.03.17 Methyl Ethel Kantine Berghain
14.03.17 Phil Campbell & The Bastard Sons Lido
14.03.17 Pow Wows / Maggie's Marshmellows Monarch
14.03.17 Incence Of Music No. 12 - Lula Pena & Hayden Chisholm Roter Salon
15.03.17 J Alvarez Astra
15.03.17 Michelle Friedrichstadtpalast
15.03.17 Oddisee & Good Company Gretchen
15.03.17 Joshua Radin Heimathafen Neukölln
15.03.17 The Seshen Kantine Berghain
15.03.17 Orgy / Dedath Valley High / City Of Ashes Lido
15.03.17 Paul Dempsey Monarch
15.03.17 Slaves (US) Musik & Frieden
15.03.17 Laura Doggett Privatclub
15.03.17 Sabaton / Accept UFO Tempodrom
15.03.17 Herr Horst Wild At Heart
16.03.17 new Tom Klose / Dominic Donner Auster Club
16.03.17 Light Your Anchor / Coyotes / plus special guest Cortina Bob
16.03.17 Rhonda Frannz
16.03.17 Sarah Kuttner: 180 Grad Meer Heimathafen Neukölln
16.03.17 Milliarden / SAFI Huxleys
16.03.17 sold out Klez.e Kantine Berghain
16.03.17 Sookee Lido
16.03.17 Itasca Monarch
16.03.17 Mona Musik & Frieden
16.03.17 Emirsian & Dabandjian Privatclub
16.03.17 Rise Of Etna / Gränladet / vvvnde Scharnie 38
16.03.17 Bikini Beach / Travel In Space Schokoladen
16.03.17 The Selecter SO36
16.03.17 Basement Saints Wild At Heart
16.03.17 Devin The Dude Yaam
16.03.17 Seher / Iubaris / Raune Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
17.03.17 Spo-Dee-O-Dee & Alistair Christl Trio from Canada Bassy
17.03.17 Daniel Puente Encina & Band Bi Nuu
17.03.17 Polar / plus guests Cassiopeia
17.03.17 Blonde Redhead Columbia Theater
17.03.17 Schnipo Schranke Festsaal Kreuzberg
17.03.17 DEKAdance Frannz
17.03.17 Betontod Huxleys
17.03.17 sold out Car Seat Headrest /Traams Musik & Frieden
17.03.17 Mainfelt Musik & Frieden
17.03.17 Nocte Obducta / Todtgelichtr / Ctulu Nuke Club
17.03.17 Stilbruch Privatclub
17.03.17 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox Tempodrom
17.03.17 Fritz Kalkbrenner Velodrom
18.03.17 Sampha Astra
18.03.17 Wild Child Auster Club
18.03.17 Leila Akinyi Bi Nuu
18.03.17 Genetikk Columbia Halle
18.03.17 Markus Schulz - Open To Close Columbia Theater
18.03.17 Nosaj Thing Gretchen
18.03.17 Alvaro Soler Lido
18.03.17 Sarah Conner Mercedes-Benz-Arena
18.03.17 King Automatic Monarch
18.03.17 MC Rne Prince Charles
18.03.17 Jakob Hansonis Band plays David Bowie Privatclub
18.03.17 Lingue Nada / Jaguar / Lost Your Name Scharnie 38
18.03.17 Curlee Wurlee / Spy Schokoladen
18.03.17 Blood Incantation / Crusiamentum / Carnal Tomb Urban Spree
18.03.17 The Moggies / The Intolerants Wild At Heart
19.03.17 Nomfusi Bi Nuu
19.03.17 Theodor Bastard Hangar 49
19.03.17 Spidergawd Lido
19.03.17 Wendja Monarch
19.03.17 Grails / Majeure Musik & Frieden
19.03.17 We Are The Ocean Musik & Frieden
19.03.17 Marcel Brell Privatclub
19.03.17 7fields Roter Salon
19.03.17 Bernd Rinser Tiki Heart
19.03.17 J.A.W. with Thundercat (Brainfeeder - LA) Yaam
20.03.17 Scott Matthew & Rodrigo Leao: Life Is Long Bar Jeder Vernunft
20.03.17 Akani Cassiopeia
20.03.17 Klez.e - Additional Show / Bayuk Kantine Berghain
20.03.17 Lany Privatclub
20.03.17 Charlie Worsham Quasimodo
20.03.17 S. Kacirek & D.Mburu & A. Krzeminska Roter Salon
21.03.17   Future Islands Astra
21.03.17 new Poor Nameless Boy / Declan O'Donovan / USS - Canadian Blast Auster Club
21.03.17 Scott Matthew & Rodrigo Leao: Life Is Long Bar Jeder Vernunft
21.03.17 Kid Insane / Slander Cassiopeia
21.03.17 You Me At Six Columbia Theater
21.03.17 Nagel Mit Köpfen - Gast: John Niven Fahimi Bar
21.03.17 Alejandra Ribera Grüner Salon
21.03.17 Charlotte OC Kantine Berghain
21.03.17 sold out Judith Holofernes Lido
21.03.17 Bill Laurance Privatclub
21.03.17 Carl Carlton Wintergarten
22.03.17 In Flames Admiralspalast
22.03.17 Hundreds Astra
22.03.17 Danko Jones Huxleys
22.03.17 Cold Cave Kantine Berghain
22.03.17 Audio88 & Yassin Kesselhaus
22.03.17 Bonfire Nights / plus support Monarch
22.03.17 Chain Wallet Musik & Frieden
22.03.17 Who Killed Bruce Lee Musik & Frieden
22.03.17 Alice Merton / Valentina Mer Privatclub
22.03.17 Axid Rain Wild At Heart
23.03.17 Erik Cohen Cassiopeia
23.03.17 Gojira / Code Orange / Car Bomb Kesselhaus
23.03.17 Parcels Lido
23.03.17 Fabian Simon & The Moon Machine Monarch
23.03.17 Plini / Disperse & David Maxim Micic Musik & Frieden
23.03.17 The Black Heart Procession - perform their first album and more! / Sam Coomes Silent Green
23.03.17 Annett Louisan Tempodrom
23.03.17 Cyanide Pills / Berlin Blackouts Wild At Heart
24.03.17 Sukkar / Playmobeat Auster Club
24.03.17 Leo Hört Rauschen / Aufbau West Badehaus Szimpla
24.03.17 The Missing Souls / The Baron Four Bassy
24.03.17 Japanische Kampfhörspiele / Zerum Cassiopeia
24.03.17 Sweet Columbia Halle
24.03.17 Ala.Ni Columbia Theater
24.03.17 RAS / The Suburbs Cortina Bob
24.03.17 The Geek x VRV & Alltta Gretchen
24.03.17 Golden Disco Ship / Schneider TM / Conrad Schnitzler - Record Release Show Kantine Berghain
24.03.17 Thomas Rühmann Trio Kesselhaus
24.03.17 Mother's Cake Musik & Frieden
24.03.17 Mittekill / Bernd Begemann Rosis
24.03.17 Tedeschi Trucks Tempodrom
24.03.17 The Reverend Andrew James Gang feat. The Mighty Ski-King Wild At Heart
24.03.17 Skip & Die / Gato Preto Yaam
25.03.17 Blond Badehaus Szimpla
25.03.17 Wilde / Kedi Mina Badehaus Szimpla
25.03.17 13 Jahre Baraufarfita Records Cassiopeia
25.03.17 Jews Cassiopeia
25.03.17 Lulu & Die Einhornfarm / Ein Gutes Pferd / Divakollektiv / Frau Mansmann Cassiopeia
25.03.17 Kid Ink Columbia Theater
25.03.17 Department S Cortina Bob
25.03.17 DJ Premier Festsaal Kreuzberg
25.03.17 Jon Bellion Gretchen
25.03.17 AYS Record Release Show / Abfukk / plus more Jugendclub Linse
25.03.17 Brutus / plus support Kantine Berghain
25.03.17 Estikay Musik & Frieden
25.03.17 Palace Musik & Frieden
25.03.17 Illegale Farben Schokoladen
25.03.17 Amy MacDonald Tempodrom
25.03.17 Paperhead Urban Spree
25.03.17 sold out Wanda Waschhaus Potsdam
25.03.17 Powersolo Wild At Heart
26.03.17 Yvonne Catterfeld Admiralspalast
26.03.17 Colour Haze / My Sleeping Karma Astra
26.03.17 Milburn Bi Nuu
26.03.17 Us The Duo Frannz
26.03.17 Igorrr / Pryapisme Kantine Berghain
26.03.17 The Neal Morse Band Lido
26.03.17 We Are Strangers Monarch
26.03.17 We Were Strangers Monarch
26.03.17 Owls By Nature / Worst Days Down / Mike Nash Privatclub
26.03.17 Crooked Letter / TRophies / Coloered Moth / Chaver Rauchhaus
26.03.17 Sedlmeir Reformbühne Heim & Welt
26.03.17 Toni Mahoni Roter Salon
26.03.17 sold out Wanda - Additional Show Waschhaus Potsdam
27.03.17 Battle Beast / Majesty Bi Nuu
27.03.17 Lucy Spraggan Grüner Salon
27.03.17 canceled Birdy Nam Nam Lido
27.03.17 sold out Beginner Max-Schmeling-Halle
27.03.17 Ed Sheeran Mercedes-Benz-Arena
27.03.17 Satellite Stories Privatclub
27.03.17 Serenus Zeitbom Oktett Roter Salon
27.03.17 Juvie Schokoladen
27.03.17 Alive and Swingin' - Rea Garvey, Xavier Naidoo, Sascha & Michael Mittermeier Tempodrom
27.03.17 Jarvis Cocker & Chilly Gonzales Volksbühne
28.03.17 Emmy The Great Auster Club
28.03.17 Moon Duo Bi Nuu
28.03.17 DAT Adam Huxleys
28.03.17 Zig Zags Monarch
28.03.17 dePresno Musik & Frieden
28.03.17 Earthlings Privatclub
28.03.17 Alive and Swingin' - Rea Garvey, Xavier Naidoo, Sascha & Michael Mittermeier Tempodrom
28.03.17 Desert Storm / Android Empire Urban Spree
28.03.17 Korn / Heaven Shall Burn / Hellyeah Velodrom
28.03.17 Jarvis Cocker & Chilly Gonzales Volksbühne
28.03.17 Dayglo Abortions / plus support Wild At Heart
29.03.17 Fences Cassiopeia
29.03.17 Bilderbuch Columbia Halle
29.03.17 Wincent Weiss Columbia Theater
29.03.17 Louka / Kaind Grüner Salon
29.03.17 Findlay Kantine Berghain
29.03.17 The Record Company Musik & Frieden
29.03.17 BirdPen Privatclub
29.03.17 Alive and Swingin' - Rea Garvey, Xavier Naidoo, Sascha & Michael Mittermeier Tempodrom
29.03.17 Jarvis Cocker & Chilly Gonzales Volksbühne
29.03.17 Karies West Germany
29.03.17 All You Can Eve Wild At Heart
30.03.17 Johnny Rakete Badehaus Szimpla
30.03.17 Pumarosa Badehaus Szimpla
30.03.17 Massendefekt / Radio Havanna Bi Nuu
30.03.17 Dave Matthews & Tim Reynolds Columbia Halle
30.03.17 Giegling Funkhaus Berlin
30.03.17 Vitalic Gretchen
30.03.17 Hurray For The Riff Raff Grüner Salon
30.03.17 Avishai Cohen Heimathafen Neukölln
30.03.17 Giannis Haroulis Konzerthaus Berlin
30.03.17 Counterfeit Lido
30.03.17 Faakmarwin Monarch
30.03.17 Leoniden Musik & Frieden
30.03.17 Horisont / '77 / Black Mirrors Privatclub
30.03.17 Oakhands / Nervöus / 70cm³ Scharnie 38
30.03.17 Lygo / Blut Hirn Schranke Tiefgrund
30.03.17 Das Fluff / Morgan King Wild At Heart
31.03.17 Double Crush Syndrome About Blank
31.03.17 Staatspunkrott / Grizzly Badehaus Szimpla
31.03.17 Purgen / Hausvabot / Eskalation Ost Clash
31.03.17 Knorkator Columbia Halle
31.03.17 Pain Of Salvation / Port Noir Columbia Theater
31.03.17 Lucky Punch / F.B.I. / Roiber & Gendarme Cortina Bob
31.03.17 Crowbar / plus support Festsaal Kreuzberg
31.03.17 Jacques Greene Gretchen
31.03.17 Anna Depenbusch & Band Heimathafen Neukölln
31.03.17 Pins Lido
31.03.17 Smile And Burn Musik & Frieden
31.03.17 Cem Belevi Spindler & Klatt
31.03.17 Mungos Hifi feat. Charlie P. Yaam
01.04.17 Ill Nino / Ektomorf / plus special guest Bi Nuu
01.04.17 Isotopes Punk Rock Baseball Club / The New Guard / Damniam Clash
01.04.17 Knorkator Columbia Halle
01.04.17 Monster Truck / The Picturebooks Columbia Theater
01.04.17 Machinedrum Gretchen
01.04.17 Christiane Rösinger HAU1
01.04.17 25 Jahre Intro Huxleys
01.04.17 Formation Kantine Berghain
01.04.17 Carnival Youth Musik & Frieden
01.04.17 Nick Yume Privatclub
01.04.17 Dr. Feelgood Quasimodo
01.04.17 Indian Nightmare / Stallion / Speed Cobra Urban Spree
02.04.17 Barclay James Harvest Admiralspalast
02.04.17 Mammal Hands Badehaus Szimpla
02.04.17 Deaf Havana Columbia Theater
02.04.17 Konono No. 1 Festsaal Kreuzberg
02.04.17 Romare (Live Band) Gretchen
02.04.17 Dayme Arocena Kantine Berghain
02.04.17 Elastique Maze
02.04.17 Landlady Monarch
02.04.17 Disco Ensemble Musik & Frieden
02.04.17 Golf Privatclub
02.04.17 King King Quasimodo
02.04.17 Stiff Little Fingers SO36
02.04.17 Loreena McKennitt Tempodrom
02.04.17 Sinkane Volksbühne
03.04.17 Skott Auster Club
03.04.17 Sir The Baptist Badehaus Szimpla
03.04.17 Miles Mosley & The West Coast Get Down Live Bi Nuu
03.04.17 Flotsam And Jetsam / Dew Scented / Izegrim Cassiopeia
03.04.17 Emelie Sandé Columbia Halle
03.04.17 Slowdive Festsaal Kreuzberg
03.04.17 Andreas Gabalier MTV Unplugged Konzerthaus 
03.04.17 Philipp Poisel Mercedes-Benz-Arena
03.04.17 Beans On Toast Monarch
03.04.17 Hundredth Musik & Frieden
03.04.17 Julian Philipp David Musik & Frieden
03.04.17 Vérité Privatclub
03.04.17 Terraformer / Watered Schokoladen
03.04.17 ZS Urban Spree
04.04.17 Rag'n'Bone Man Astra
04.04.17 Foxing Cassiopeia
04.04.17 Electric Wizard Columbia Theater
04.04.17 Hauschka Funkhaus Berlin
04.04.17 Guts Gretchen
04.04.17 Tokio Hotel Huxleys
04.04.17 Buyuk Ev Albukada Kantine Berghain
04.04.17 Salmo Musik & Frieden
04.04.17 The Franklin Electric Musik & Frieden
04.04.17 Lowly Privatclub
04.04.17 Patricia Kaas Tempodrom
05.04.17 Devendra Banhart Astra
05.04.17 The Lake Poets Baumhaus Bar
05.04.17 The Lemon Twigs Frannz
05.04.17 Serpentwithfeet Grüner Salon
05.04.17 Buyuk Ev Albukada Kantine Berghain
05.04.17 new Barrenstein Maze
05.04.17 Frankie Davies Privatclub
05.04.17 Moses Sumney Silent Green
05.04.17 Drugdealer Urban Spree
06.04.17 Soen Cassiopeia
06.04.17 Booka Shade Columbia Theater
06.04.17 Me And That Man Frannz
06.04.17 Telefon Tel Aviv Gretchen
06.04.17 Michelle Gurevich (Chinawoman) Heimathafen Neukölln
06.04.17 Christina Stürmer Huxleys
06.04.17 Assemblage Maze
06.04.17 Rainer Von Vielen Privatclub
06.04.17 The Sex Pistols Experience / Kleine Schweine - Punk & Disorderly Opening Party Wild At Heart
07.04.17 Cleo T. Auster Club
07.04.17 Bury Tomorrow Bi Nuu
07.04.17 Dua Lipa / Off Bloom Columbia Theater
07.04.17 Zander Schloss & Pascal Briggs Cortina Bob
07.04.17 Jeff Parker Gretchen
07.04.17 Savoy Motel - Kometenmelodien Kantine Berghain
07.04.17 Sokratis Malamas & Band Kesselhaus
07.04.17 Lydmor Lido
07.04.17 new Crows Maze
07.04.17 Sam - Kleinstadtkids Musik & Frieden
07.04.17 Sedaa Passionskirche
07.04.17 Messer Chups Privatclub
07.04.17 Santiano Tempodrom
07.04.17 The Meantraiors / King Moroi Wild At Heart
08.04.17 Rascasse - Abschiedskonzert Badehaus Szimpla
08.04.17 William McCarthy Bi Nuu
08.04.17 Sila Columbia Halle
08.04.17   Festen mit Friends Of Gas / Gewalt / Hope / plus more Festsaal Kreuzberg
08.04.17 Alex Vargas Gretchen
08.04.17 Mila Mar Grüner Salon
08.04.17 Emel Mathlouthi Kantine Berghain
08.04.17 Rock Meets Classic Tempodrom
08.04.17 Venenum / Reveal Urban Spree
08.04.17 Dog Wild At Heart
09.04.17 Evgeny Beleninov / Laccasax Badehaus Szimpla
09.04.17 Sir Was Kantine Berghain
09.04.17 Yasi Hofer & Band Maze
09.04.17 Otago Privatclub
09.04.17 Pretty Things Quasimodo
10.04.17 Gianna Nannini Admiralspalast
10.04.17 Temples Festsaal Kreuzberg
10.04.17 Mike Singer Frannz
10.04.17 Madison Violet Kantine Berghain
10.04.17 Till Brönner Philharmonie
10.04.17 The Wanton Bishops Privatclub
10.04.17 Robotra / Just Friends And Lovers Schokoladen
10.04.17 Steve Hackett Tempodrom
11.04.17 Mark Ernestus' Ndagga Rhythm Force Festsaal Kreuzberg
11.04.17 Cigarettes After Sex Heimathafen Neukölln
11.04.17 Timber Timbre Huxleys
11.04.17 Clock Opera Kantine Berghain
11.04.17 True Widow Musik & Frieden
11.04.17 Kim Janssen Privatclub
12.04.17 new Cabbage Badehaus Szimpla
12.04.17 Creeper Cassiopeia
12.04.17 Cancer Kantine Berghain
12.04.17 Dobré Monarch
12.04.17 HER Prince Charles
12.04.17 Patrick Richardt Privatclub
12.04.17 Mauno Schokoladen
13.04.17 Simple Minds - Unplugged / Special Guest: KT Tunstall Admiralspalast
13.04.17 SIMS Badehaus Szimpla
13.04.17 Jan Sievers Bi Nuu
13.04.17 Pulled Apart By Horses Cassiopeia
13.04.17 Athena Festsaal Kreuzberg
13.04.17 Balbina Heimathafen Neukölln
13.04.17 Rejjie Show Kantine Berghain
13.04.17 sold out Annenmaykantereit Max-Schmeling-Halle
13.04.17 Nathan Gray Collective Musik & Frieden
13.04.17 Jonathan Kluth & Band Privatclub
13.04.17 Guts Pie Earshot Schokoladen
13.04.17 Droneberg III - Festival SO36
13.04.17 Nightstalker / Krashkarma Wild At Heart
14.04.17 Bonez MC & Raf Camora Astra
14.04.17 Alex Amsterdam Badehaus Szimpla
14.04.17 Attila Bi Nuu
14.04.17 Toxpack - Release Show Cassiopeia
14.04.17 Estricalla Clash
14.04.17 King Dude and Band Lido
14.04.17 Krayenzeit Nuke
14.04.17 Vitja / Breathe Atlantis / Improvement / Die Heart Privatclub
14.04.17 Ahzumjot / Chima Ede St. Georg
14.04.17 Elvis Depressedly / TV Girl / Hekla Urban Spree
15.04.17 Hatebreed / Dyiing Fetus Astra
15.04.17 Val Sinestra Badehaus Szimpla
15.04.17 Havok / Warbringer / plus support Cassiopeia
15.04.17 Emma6 Musik & Frieden
15.04.17 Jamie-Lee Pbhfclub
15.04.17 LVL Up Privatclub
16.04.17 Isaiah Rashad Lido
16.04.17 Mädness & Döll Musik & Frieden
16.04.17 My Baby Privatclub
16.04.17 new John Kameel Farah Volksbühne
16.04.17 Pete Bentham & The Dinner Ladies / Black Magic Six Wild At Heart
17.04.17 Fard Bi Nuu
17.04.17 Frieda Gold Heimathafen Neukölln
17.04.17 José James Lido
17.04.17 Dog Eat Dog Musik & Frieden
17.04.17 Deine Lakaien Philharmonie
17.04.17 Lewis Watson Privatclub
18.04.17 Princess Nokia Festsaal Kreuzberg
18.04.17 Tini: Got me started Tour - Der Violetta-Star live Mercedes-Benz-Arena
18.04.17 Hotei Musik & Frieden
18.04.17 Damian Lynn Privatclub
18.04.17 Jens Lekman Silent Green
18.04.17 Steve Naghavi Studio Admiralspalast
19.04.17 Mile Me Deaf Acud Macht Neu
19.04.17 Die Regierung Kantine Berghain
19.04.17 Velvet Two Stripes Maze
19.04.17 Von Welt Monarch
19.04.17 Chinah Musik & Frieden
19.04.17 Pallbearer Musik & Frieden
19.04.17 Lumaraa Prince Charles
19.04.17 Circa Waves / Inheaven Privatclub
19.04.17 Qluster Quasimodo
19.04.17 Steve Naghavi Studio Admiralspalast
20.04.17 HVOB / plus support Astra
20.04.17 Joel Havea Barkett
20.04.17 Annisokay / Imminence / Stonem Bi Nuu
20.04.17 new Spaceshifter - Live Gretchen
20.04.17 LP Huxleys
20.04.17 Roosevelt Kesselhaus
20.04.17 HVOB Lido
20.04.17 Carl Palmer’s ELP Legacy Musik & Frieden
20.04.17 Superpoze / AV AV AV Prince Charles
20.04.17 Moonlight Breakfast Privatclub
20.04.17 The Real McKenzies - 25th Anniversary SO36
20.04.17 Steve Naghavi Studio Admiralspalast
20.04.17 XSLF / Garden Gang / Gen N Wild At Heart
21.04.17 sold out Faber Columbia Theater
21.04.17 new Clark / Nathan Fake Funkhaus Berlin
21.04.17 Candelilla Kantine Berghain
21.04.17 Ezio Quasimodo
21.04.17 Speedbuggy USA Wild At Heart
22.04.17 Lord Of The Lost Astra
22.04.17 Pharmakon Ausland
22.04.17 new Shortstraw Badehaus Szimpla
22.04.17 Harakiri For The Sky / Fäulnis / Ellende Bi Nuu
22.04.17 Verrückte Hunde / Foxn Cassiopeia
22.04.17 Japandroids Columbia Theater
22.04.17 Gonjasufi Gretchen
22.04.17 20 Jahre Gorillas Heimathafen Neukölln
22.04.17 The Day Kantine Berghain
22.04.17 La Raiz / Sexto Sol Lido
22.04.17 DJ Bobo Mercedes-Benz-Arena
22.04.17 Bry Musik & Frieden
22.04.17 Paradise Musik & Frieden
22.04.17 SITD Nuke
22.04.17 Mobina Galore / Joe Vickers Schokoladen
22.04.17 Alexander Markus Tempodrom
22.04.17 Alex Zhang Hungtai / David Maranha / Gabriel Ferrandini Urban Spree
22.04.17 Zeal And Ardor Urban Spree
22.04.17 The Hellfreaks / The Bloodstrings Wild At Heart
23.04.17 Judith Holofernes - Additional Show / Teitur Astra
23.04.17 Awa Ly Auster Club
23.04.17 Jacques Palminger - Goldberg Für Alle Festsaal Kreuzberg
23.04.17 John Smith Grüner Salon
23.04.17 Mantar / Deserted Fear / Deathrite Lido
23.04.17 Alvarez Kings Musik & Frieden
23.04.17 Gangly Musik & Frieden
23.04.17 Walter Salas-Humara Prachtwerk
23.04.17 Dan Patlansky Privatclub
24.04.17 Joy Denalane Astra
24.04.17 Querbeat Bi Nuu
24.04.17 Alex Ajono / ADI Frannz
24.04.17 Thomas Dybdahl Grüner Salon
24.04.17 The Jesus And Mary Chain Huxleys
24.04.17 The Moonlandingz Kantine Berghain
24.04.17 Jonas Monar Lido
24.04.17 new Jeb Loy Nichols Privatclub
24.04.17 James First / plus support Schokoladen
24.04.17 Ex-Cult West Germany
25.04.17 Afterhours Bi Nuu
25.04.17 Noah Guthrie / Matthew Mayfield Frannz
25.04.17 Ghost Huxleys
25.04.17 Nick Hakim Kantine Berghain
25.04.17 Gisela Joao Lido
25.04.17 Combo De La Musica Monarch
25.04.17 Youngblood Monarch
25.04.17 Electric Guest Musik & Frieden
25.04.17 Hello Piedpiper / Honig Privatclub
26.04.17 Eclipse Badehaus Szimpla
26.04.17 Esben & The Witch Bi Nuu
26.04.17 Einar Stray Orchestra Kantine Berghain
26.04.17 Christian Löffler & Mohna - a/v live Lido
26.04.17 Krakiw Lioves Adana Monarch
26.04.17 Aesthetic Perfection / William Control / Army Of The Universe Musik & Frieden
26.04.17 Lupid Musik & Frieden
26.04.17 Restless / plus support Schokoladen
26.04.17 Krupski meets Angela Aux Tennis Café/Bar
27.04.17 Glass Animals Astra
27.04.17 Jakub Ondra Badehaus Szimpla
27.04.17 Sarah Lesch Bi Nuu
27.04.17 Lgoony Gretchen
27.04.17 Die Amigos Huxleys
27.04.17 Chelsea Wolfe Kantine Berghain
27.04.17 Entrance Kantine Berghain
27.04.17 Fotos Lido
27.04.17 Disarstar Musik & Frieden
27.04.17 The Menzingers / The Flatliners Musik & Frieden
27.04.17 The Intersphere Privatclub
27.04.17 Kolektif Istanbul Quasimodo
27.04.17 Cult Of Occult / Grim Van Doom / plus tba Tommy Haus
27.04.17 Deftones Velodrom
27.04.17 El Escapado Wild At Heart
28.04.17 Eclecta Auster Club
28.04.17 Matze Rossi & Band Bi Nuu
28.04.17 Zompa Family Clash
28.04.17 Wax Tailor Columbia Theater
28.04.17 H2O / Turning Point / Dogchains / Belief / Ghetto Justice / Beneath The Wheel Festsaal Kreuzberg
28.04.17 Frances Frannz
28.04.17 Cameron Avery Kantine Berghain
28.04.17 Tamikrest  Lido
28.04.17 Alexandra Savior Quasimodo
28.04.17 ANF / JHK / Turtle Rage / Letzter Rauchhaus
28.04.17 Mario Batkovic Silent Green
28.04.17 Ratttengold SO36
28.04.17 The Lords / The Rattles - Deutsche Rocklegenden Studio Admiralspalast
28.04.17 Profanity / Dehuman Reign / Agonized Tommy Haus
28.04.17 Swiss Und Die Anderen Waschhaus Potsdam
28.04.17 Frenzy Wild At Heart
29.04.17 Remmi Demmi Festival 2017 Bi Nuu
29.04.17 The Headlines Blackland
29.04.17 Mutter - Record Release Festsaal Kreuzberg
29.04.17 The Angina Pectoris Maze
29.04.17 Jeden Tag Silvester Privatclub
29.04.17 OC 45 / The Jukebox Romantics Wild At Heart
30.04.17 The Marcus King Band Bi Nuu
30.04.17 Barry Adamson Frannz
30.04.17 Vonda Shepard Heimathafen Neukölln
30.04.17 UFO361 Huxleys
30.04.17 Me And Oceans Monarch
30.04.17 Pavlidis Privatclub
30.04.17 Welle:Erdball SO36
30.04.17 Turbostaat Waschhaus Potsdam
30.04.17 Nitro Shot / BönerMashyne Wild At Heart
01.05.17 Melanie C. Columbia Theater
01.05.17 Berlin Heartbeats Gala mit T.Raumschmiere, Herbst In Peking, Rechenzentrum u.a. Volksbühne
02.05.17 The Cranberries Admiralspalast
02.05.17 Deafheaven Bi Nuu
02.05.17 Bent Life Cassiopeia
02.05.17 Faber - Additional Show Columbia Theater
02.05.17 Voodoo Jürgens & Band Musik & Frieden
02.05.17 Sylvan Esso Schwuz
02.05.17 Napalm Death / Brujeria / Iron Reagan SO36
03.05.17 Mighty Oaks Astra
03.05.17 Ephemerals Badehaus Szimpla
03.05.17 Claire / Tides Bi Nuu
03.05.17 Those Poor Bastards Cassiopeia
03.05.17 Jojo Mayer / Nerve Kantine Berghain
03.05.17 The Japanese House Kantine Berghain
03.05.17 Hathors Maze
03.05.17 Wolverine / Until Rain / Oddland Musik & Frieden
03.05.17 The Paperboys Quasimodo
03.05.17 Rat Columns / Ringo Starwars Tiefgrund
03.05.17 Gnod / Halbzeug Urban Spree
03.05.17 Bohren & Der Club Of Gore Waschhaus Potsdam
04.05.17 Symphoniacs Admiralspalast
04.05.17 Dota - Mit Posaunen & Trompeten Astra
04.05.17 Orlando Julius & THe Heliocentrics Bi Nuu
04.05.17 He Is Legend Cassiopeia
04.05.17 Yasmine Hamdan Columbia Theater
04.05.17 Cyminology / Korhan Erel Emmauskirche
04.05.17 Martyn Heyne Emmauskirche
04.05.17 Ferris MC & DJ Stylewarz Festsaal Kreuzberg
04.05.17 Jojo Mayer / Nerve Kantine Berghain
04.05.17 Xiu Xiu Musik & Frieden
04.05.17 Dieter Ilg Privatclub
04.05.17 Fatoni SO36
04.05.17 Helmut Lotti Tempodrom
04.05.17 Splashh Urban Spree
04.05.17 Rolf Kühn Trio Watergate
05.05.17 Milow Astra
05.05.17 Tony Allen Quartet Bi Nuu
05.05.17 Sumac / Oxbow Cassiopeia
05.05.17 Riverside Columbia Theater
05.05.17 Bob Wayne / plus guests Cortina Bob
05.05.17 Amok Amor FluxBau
05.05.17 Lammel Lauer Bornstein FluxBau
05.05.17 Natalia Mateo FluxBau
05.05.17 Wolfsfest 2017 - Varg / Dabauchery / Milking The Goatmachine / plus Opener Huxleys
05.05.17 Enrique Iglesias Mercedes-Benz-Arena
05.05.17 Meat Wave Musik & Frieden
05.05.17 Kite / Beyond Obsession Nuke Club
05.05.17 Sarah McKenzie: Paris In The Rain Passionskirche
05.05.17 Aron Ottignon Privatclub
05.05.17 Igor Osypov feat. Logan Richarson Privatclub
05.05.17 Wojtek Mazolewski Quintet Privatclub
05.05.17 Dritte Wahl - Sea Watch Soli Konzert SO36
05.05.17 Emma Ruth Rundle / Jaye Jayle Urban Spree
05.05.17 Radio Radical Wild At Heart
05.05.17 Reverie Yaam
06.05.17 Eläkeläiset / Pekko Käppi & K:H:L Astra
06.05.17 Birgitta Flick Quartet FluxBau
06.05.17 Dinosaur FluxBau
06.05.17 Sincity Festival Frannz
06.05.17 Lara Snow Kantine Berghain
06.05.17 Fink's Sunday Night Blues Lido
06.05.17 Rockabilly Mafia / plus support Roadrunner's Paradise
06.05.17 Adam Baldych / Helge Lien Duo Watergate
07.05.17 Fargo / Kris Kraus Auster Club
07.05.17 Camp Claude Kantine Berghain
07.05.17 Gun Musik & Frieden
07.05.17 Benne Prachtwerk
07.05.17 Spielman In Bad Company Privatclub
07.05.17 Wire / Cummie Flu / Automat Volksbühne
08.05.17 Darkest Hour / Venom Prison / plus support Cassiopeia
08.05.17 Thee Oh Sees Columbia Theater
08.05.17 Chris De Burgh Friedrichstadtpalast
08.05.17 The Big Moon Kantine Berghain
08.05.17 Periphery / The Contortionist Lido
08.05.17 John Allen / Andrew Paley Lidolino
08.05.17 King  Privatclub
08.05.17 Wille And The Bandits Quasimodo
09.05.17 John K. Samson Bi Nuu
09.05.17 Ásgeir Festsaal Kreuzberg
09.05.17 Juan Martin Guevara: Mein Bruder Che - Book Premiere Heimathafen Neukölln
09.05.17 Pohlmann Lido
09.05.17 JP Cooper Privatclub
09.05.17 Frankie Ballard Quasimodo
10.05.17 Flight Brigade / Rews Auster Club
10.05.17 Chameleons Vox Bi Nuu
10.05.17 George Dalaras & Band Friedrichstadtpalast
10.05.17 Miyavi Huxleys
10.05.17 sold out Annenmaykantereit SO36
10.05.17 Vanessa Mai Tempodrom
10.05.17 Systema Solar Yaam
11.05.17 Loic Nottet Frannz
11.05.17 The New Pornographers Lido
11.05.17 Erin Costelo Monarch
11.05.17 new Harley Cro-Mags Flanagan / Vitamin X Musik & Frieden
11.05.17 Hell Nation Army / King Mastino Schokoladen
11.05.17 Me Succeeds Urban Spree
11.05.17 TV Smith & The Bored Teenagers / Billy Liar Wild At Heart
12.05.17 Soley Apostel-Paulus-Kirche
12.05.17 Sóley Apostel-Paulus-Kirche
12.05.17 Blutengel - Acoutic Set Astra
12.05.17 Gangs Of Youths Auster Club
12.05.17 Tequila And The Sunrise Gang Badehaus Szimpla
12.05.17 Majoe Bi Nuu
12.05.17 Satanic Surfers Cassiopeia
12.05.17 Tom Schilling & The Jazz Kids Columbia Theater
12.05.17 20 Jahre Tiefenrausch w/ Tiefenrausch, King Hammond, Operation Offbeat, The Pisdicables Festsaal Kreuzberg
12.05.17 Jake Isaac Lido
12.05.17 3A Maze
12.05.17 Captain Capa / Aftershow Party w/ Audiolith Musik & Frieden
12.05.17 canceled Joey Jordison's Vimic Musik & Frieden
12.05.17 David Pfeffer Privatclub
12.05.17 The Parrots Urban Spree
12.05.17 Vorsicht Stufe / Frühstückspause Wild At Heart
13.05.17 Antje Schomaker Auster Club
13.05.17 Cherry Glazerr Badehaus Szimpla
13.05.17 The Long Tall Texans Bi Nuu
13.05.17 Inter Arma Cassiopeia
13.05.17 Alan Parsons Live Project Columbia Halle
13.05.17 Love A Festsaal Kreuzberg
13.05.17 Future Sounds Of Tokyo feat. Anchorsong u.a. Gretchen
13.05.17 Mono Inc. / plus special guest Huxleys
13.05.17 Baru Rosis
13.05.17 City Limits / The Not Amused / The Escalator Haters Wild At Heart
14.05.17 Fil Bo Riva Badehaus Szimpla
14.05.17 Alice Francis Bi Nuu
14.05.17 John Moreland & Noah Gundersen Passionskirche
14.05.17 Da Rocka & Da Walter Privatclub
15.05.17 The Shivas Bassy
15.05.17 J Balvin Columbia Halle
15.05.17 Ute Freudenberg & Christian Lais Friedrichstadtpalast
15.05.17 Chilly Gonzales Konzerthaus
15.05.17 new Hazel English Privatclub
16.05.17 Day Wave Musik & Frieden
16.05.17 Fischer-Z Quasimodo
16.05.17 Stormzy Yaam
17.05.17 Joanne Shaw Taylor  Frannz
17.05.17 Mister And Mississippi Musik & Frieden
17.05.17 Tides From Nebula Urban Spree
18.05.17 Vinicio Capossela Apostel-Paulus-Kirche
18.05.17 The Kooks Astra
18.05.17 Ambiq & Ricardo Villalobos Funkhaus Berlin
18.05.17 Plaid & The Bee Gretchen
18.05.17 Jesca Hoop Grüner Salon
18.05.17 Les Yeux D'La Tete Lido
18.05.17 The One Hundred Maze
18.05.17 Cardinal Sessions Festival V Musik & Frieden
18.05.17 I Destroy / The Uppercuts Schokoladen
18.05.17 Hercules & Love Affair Schwuz
19.05.17 The 69 Eyes / The Creepshow Astra
19.05.17 Chakuza / Bizzy Montana Gretchen
19.05.17 Naturally 7 Huxleys
19.05.17 I'm Not A Band Lido
19.05.17 King Eazy Musik & Frieden
19.05.17 Marianas Trench Musik & Frieden
19.05.17 British Sea Power Privatclub
19.05.17 Cock Sparrer - Additional Show SO36
19.05.17 Bryan Ferry Tempodrom
19.05.17 Fire Exit - Live Recording Wild At Heart
20.05.17 Final Festival II Astra
20.05.17 new Musique En Route Auster Club
20.05.17 Brothers Of Santa Claus Badehaus Szimpla
20.05.17 Nisse Bi Nuu
20.05.17 Lendakaris Muertos Clash
20.05.17 Wirtz Columbia Theater
20.05.17 Capital Vra / AK Ausserkonrtolle Musik & Frieden
20.05.17 Lambert Silent Green
20.05.17 sold out Cock Sparrer SO36
20.05.17 The Tips Wild At Heart
21.05.17 Käptn Peng & Die Tentakel Von Delphi Columbia Halle
21.05.17 Natalie Imbruglia Columbia Theater
21.05.17 Bing & Ruth Grüner Salon
21.05.17 Cock Sparrer - Additional Show SO36
21.05.17 The Dire Straits Experience Tempodrom
22.05.17 Alexa Feser Heimathafen Neukölln
22.05.17 Shindy Huxleys
22.05.17 Albrecht Schrader Roter Salon
22.05.17 Reason To Care / Slow Bloomer / Argos Scharnie 38
22.05.17 Heinz Strunk - Jürgen - Die Show zum Roman Volksbühne
24.05.17 Fightball / V8 Wankers Bi Nuu
24.05.17 Little Mix Mercedes-Benz-Arena
24.05.17 Marvin Game Musik & Frieden
24.05.17 new Chantal Acda Privatclub
24.05.17 Zeit / Tutti I Colori Del Buio / plus tba Scharnie 38
25.05.17 Simple Plan Astra
25.05.17 Jakob Bruckner Auster Club
25.05.17 San Fermin Grüner Salon
25.05.17 Jasmin Tabatabai & David Klein Quartett Heimathafen Neukölln
25.05.17 Julien Baker Kantine Berghain
25.05.17 Jon Flemming Olsen Maschinenhaus
25.05.17 Haley Reinhart Musik & Frieden
25.05.17 Flanders 72 Wild At Heart
26.05.17 Angel Olson / Tim Darcy Heimathafen Neukölln
26.05.17 Manel Lido
26.05.17 Bruno Mars Mercedes-Benz-Arena
26.05.17 Apples In Space Privatclub
26.05.17 100Blumen / plus support Schokoladen
26.05.17 Shambhu Leroux Wild At Heart
27.05.17 canceled Outlandish Bi Nuu
27.05.17 City - 40 Jahre Am Fenster Max-Schmeling-Halle
27.05.17 Morlockk Dilemma / DJ Access - Hexenkessel Tour Musik & Frieden
27.05.17 The Peacocks / The Sewer Rats Wild At Heart
28.05.17 Keele Badehaus Szimpla
28.05.17 Imany Huxleys
28.05.17 Homeshake Kantine Berghain
28.05.17 Ed Prosek & Band Musik & Frieden
28.05.17 Whiskey Myers / Buffalo Summer Privatclub
28.05.17 Pile t.b.a.
28.05.17 Foreigner Tempodrom
28.05.17 Imarhan Volksbühne
28.05.17 Victory Wild At Heart
28.05.17 Rotz'n'Roll Radio - Das grosse Kinder Open Air 2017 Wuhlheide
29.05.17 Basia Bulat Frannz
29.05.17 Snarky Puppy Huxleys
29.05.17 Tim Bendzko & Band Mercedes-Benz-Arena
29.05.17 Don't / Ach Was! Schokoladen
30.05.17 Aldous Harding Auster Club
30.05.17 Drunken Masters & ESKEI83 Bi Nuu
30.05.17 Aerosmith Waldbühne
31.05.17 White Kantine Berghain
31.05.17 Scenic Route To Alaska Privatclub
01.06.17 The Breath Auster Club
01.06.17 8Kids / Anorak Maze
02.06.17 Sondre Lerche Maze
03.06.17 Radio Nukular Babylon
03.06.17 Desperate Journalist Schokoladen
03.06.17 Udo Lindenberg Waldbühne
04.06.17 Bobby Long Baumhaus Bar
06.06.17 Seu Jorge Admiralspalast
07.06.17 The Molochs / plus support Bassy
07.06.17 The Living End SO36
07.06.17 Prophets Of Rage Zitadelle Spandau
08.06.17 Nick & June Privatclub
08.06.17 Kai & Funky von Ton Steine Scherben w/ Gymmick - akustisch SO36
08.06.17 The Beach Boys Zitadelle Spandau
09.06.17 The Dead South / Max Paul Maria Bi Nuu
09.06.17 Integrity / Seven Sisters Of Sleep Linse
10.06.17 Taktlo$$ Astra
10.06.17 Dizzy Mizz Lizzy / I'll Be Damned Frannz
10.06.17 Johannes Motschmann Trio Quasimodo
10.06.17 Kontra K Zitadelle Spandau
11.06.17 Dead Elvis & His One Man Grave - Sunday Garage Matinee / 5 pm Cortina Bob
12.06.17 Machine Gun Kelly Astra
12.06.17 Nikki Lane Privatclub
12.06.17 Nots Urban Spree
13.06.17 Zeke / The New Guard Cassiopeia
13.06.17 Deep Purple Mercedes-Benz-Arena
13.06.17 System Of A Down Wuhlheide
15.06.17 Ryley Walker Lido
15.06.17 Die Ferienbande SO36
16.06.17 American Football Bi Nuu
16.06.17 Karat Freilichtbühne Weißensee
16.06.17 2Raumwohnung - Tag und Nacht Releasekonzert Waschhaus Potsdam
17.06.17 Lina Columbia Theater
17.06.17 sold out 2Raumwohnung - Tag und Nacht Releasekonzert Ipse
18.06.17 Good Charlotte / plus many more - Monster Bash Reloaded Huxleys
18.06.17 Real Estate Lido
19.06.17 King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard Festsaal Kreuzberg
22.06.17 K. Flay Lido
22.06.17 Depeche Mode Olympiastadion
22.06.17 Zucchero Zitadelle Spandau
25.06.17 new Midnight Oil Huxleys
25.06.17 Kings Of Leon Waldbühne
27.06.17 Sun Ra Arkestra Festsaal Kreuzberg
28.06.17 Ulli & Die Grauen Zellen Freilichtbühne Zitadelle
28.06.17 Jimmy Eat World Huxleys
29.06.17 Kikagaku Moyo Badehaus Szimpla
29.06.17 Blink-182 / A Day To Remember / SWMRS Max-Schmeling-Halle
29.06.17 B6BBP Musik & Frieden
30.06.17 Anna Avgustina SO36
01.07.17 Phil Rudd & Band Festsaal Kreuzberg
01.07.17 Pet Shop Boys - Super Mercedes-Benz-Arena
02.07.17 Arcade Fire Wuhlheide
02.07.17 Deine Freunde - 03:30 pm Zitadelle Spandau
07.07.17 Death Angel Badehaus Szimpla
07.07.17 Elton John Mercedes-Benz-Arena
08.07.17 Christopher Cross Huxleys
10.07.17 Faintest Idea / plus support Schokoladen
12.07.17 U2 - Joshua Tree Tour / Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds Olympiastadion
13.07.17 Meraine / Minera Superduty Schokoladen
14.07.17 Helge Schneider - 240 Years Of Singende Herrentorte Waldbühne
15.07.17 The Tiger Lillies Admiralspalast
15.07.17 Schlagerhammer 2017 Hoppegarten
15.07.17 Die Liga Der Gewöhnlichen Gentlemen - Record Release Show Monarch
15.07.17 Broilers Wuhlheide
16.07.17 Pre-Fluff Show w/ VivresaVie / Another Five Minutes / plus more Rauchhaus
17.07.17 Nora Jones Tempodrom
18.07.17 ZZ Top Zitadelle Spandau
20.07.17 Marillion Huxleys
24.07.17 Celine Dion Mercedes-Benz-Arena
25.07.17 Robbie Williams Waldbühne
29.07.17 Deichkind Wuhlheide
13.08.17 Daniel Barenboim - Das Waldbühnenkonzert 2017 Waldbühne
15.08.17 Patti Smith & Her Band Zitadelle Spandau
24.08.17 Ty Segall Astra
24.08.17 Volbeat Waldbühne
31.08.17 Yello Sommergarten
02.09.17 Moderat Wuhlheide
03.09.17 Silbermond / plus guests IFA Sommergarten
06.09.17 Black Stone Cherry / Shaman's Harvest Huxleys
07.09.17 Me The Tiger Bi Nuu
07.09.17 A Projection SO36
09.09.17 Procol Harum Admiralspalast
15.09.17 Felix Meyer Freilichtbühne Spandau
15.09.17 Thorbjörn Risager Quasimodo
16.09.17 Gestört Aber Geil Festival 2017 Wuhlheide
22.09.17 Svavar Knutur Badehaus Szimpla
25.09.17 Clap Your Hands Say Yeah Kantine Berghain
27.09.17 Omega Admiralspalast
27.09.17 sold out Von Wegen Lisbeth - Additional Show SO36
28.09.17 sold out Von Wegen Lisbeth SO36
01.10.17 Simo Lido
04.10.17 Clueso - Additional Show Tempodrom
05.10.17 Lot Auster Club
05.10.17 Clueso Tempodrom
06.10.17 Arthur Kay & The Clerks Quasimodo
07.10.17 Robin Schulz UFO im Velodrom
08.10.17 Eisbrecher Columbia Halle
09.10.17 Sigur Ros Tempodrom
11.10.17 Sascha Grammel Tempodrom
12.10.17 Sascha Grammel Tempodrom
13.10.17 Sascha Grammel Tempodrom
14.10.17 Sascha Grammel Tempodrom
15.10.17 Y'Akoto Lido
16.10.17 James Blunt Mercedes-Benz-Arena
16.10.17 Reinhard Mey Tempodrom
17.10.17 Reinhard Mey Tempodrom
19.10.17 Red Hot Chili Pipers Columbia Theater
20.10.17 Oliver Polak Astra
20.10.17 Justice Columbia Halle
21.10.17 Heather Nova & Band Columbia Theater
22.10.17 Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Max-Schmeling-Halle
26.10.17 Lady Gaga Mercedes-Benz-Arena
26.10.17 Los Dos Y Companeros Quasimodo
27.10.17 The Kilkennys Columbia Theater
29.10.17 Labrassbanda Astra
29.10.17 SXTN Huxleys
30.10.17 An Evening With Pat Metheny Admiralspalast
02.11.17 Guano Apes Huxleys
03.11.17 Dritte Wahl Astra
03.11.17 Dritte Wahl / Sheef Astra
04.11.17 Dritte Wahl Astra
04.11.17 Dritte Wahl / Fahnenflucht Astra
08.11.17 Mac DeMarco Astra
08.11.17 Jason Isbell And The 400 Unit Columbia Theater
12.11.17 Ani Lorak Admiralspalast
12.11.17 Mosh36 x PA Sports x Kianush Bi Nuu
15.11.17 Seven Astra
17.11.17 Parov Stelar Velodrom
18.11.17 Diary Of Dreams / Slave Republic Huxleys
18.11.17 SDP Max-Schmeling-Halle
19.11.17 Johannes Oerding Columbia Halle
20.11.17 Marshall & Alexander Friedrichstadtpalast
24.11.17 Casper Max-Schmeling-Halle
25.11.17 Irie Revoltes Columbia Halle
25.11.17 Vona Musik & Frieden
30.11.17 Threshold Lido
01.12.17 Fink Tempodrom
02.12.17 Michael Patrick Kelly Admiralspalast
02.12.17 Tankard / Reactory / Tracer / First Aid Bi Nuu
03.12.17 Gentleman Columbia Halle
10.12.17 KMN Gang Lido
11.12.17 Status Quo Friedrichstadtpalast
14.12.17 Antilopen Gang - Additional Show Columbia Halle
14.12.17 Keimzeit Kesselhaus
15.12.17 Waving The Guns / plus guests Astra
15.12.17 Smoke Blow Columbia Theater
22.12.17 Montreal SO36
29.12.17 HGich.T Bi Nuu
29.12.17 17 Hippies Kesselhaus
29.12.17 Extrabreit Lido
01.01.18 Erobique - Neujahrsgala Festsaal Kreuzberg
29.01.18 A-ha - An acoustic evening with a-ha Mercedes-Benz-Arena
06.02.18 Helene Fischer Mercedes-Benz-Arena
07.02.18 Helene Fischer Mercedes-Benz-Arena
09.02.18 Helene Fischer Mercedes-Benz-Arena
10.02.18 Helene Fischer Mercedes-Benz-Arena
11.02.18 Helene Fischer Mercedes-Benz-Arena
15.02.18 Scooter Velodrom
17.02.18 Trailerpark Velodrom
01.03.18 Alte Bekannte ( Ex Wise Guys) Columbia Theater
09.03.18 Götz Alsmann... in Rom Admiralspalast
10.03.18 Götz Alsmann... in Rom Admiralspalast
11.03.18 Adoro Tempodrom
01.-02.09.17 Fritz DeutschPoeten 2017 - Philipp Poisel, Jennifer Rostock, Von Wegen Lisbeth plus more IFA Sommergarten
05.-06.05.17 We Built The World And Miss The Stars Fest IV Tiefgrund
07.-09.04.17 Punk & Disorderly 2017 - Cockney Rejects, Discharge and 18 other Bands! Astra
09.-10.09.17 Lollapalooza Berlin 2017 Hoppegarten
14.-15.04.17 Vendetta Fest 2017 with Ultha, Woe, Ash Borer, Fórn, Hexer, Verheerer, Lycus, Vanum Tiefgrund
14.-16.04.17 Berlin Shake - Rock'n'Roll Weekender Columbia Theater
17.-18.02.17 Mesh / De/Vision / Forced To Mode / Beborn Beton / Empathy Test plus more - Synth-Pop Goes Berlin Kesselhaus
17.-18.03.17 Kill Your Idols Festival 2017 - https://www.facebook.com/events/1247047761995538/ Tommy Haus
20.-21.10.17 Setalight Festival 2017 - www.setalight-festival.com Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
20.-23.04.17 Nothing Nice To Say Fest 2017 Several Locations
23.-24.06.17 Roadrunners Paradise & Race 61 Festival 2016 Finowfurt
24.-25.03.17 Too Drunk To Pogo Festival - http://toodrunktowatch.de/too-drunk-to-pogo-festival/ Tommy Haus
26.-27.05.17 Live Evil - https://www.facebook.com/liveevilberlin/?hc_ref=NEWSFEED&fref=nf Cassiopeia
27.-31.07.17 Helene Beach Festival 2017 Helenesee
28.-30.04.17 Desertfest 2017 w/ Sleep and many more!  http://www.desertfest.de/welcome Astra
31.3.-2.4.17 Out Of Line Weekender 2017 - http://www.weekender.berlin/ Astra