The ultimate overview for live music, gigs, shows & concerts in Berlin!

Missing something? Tipps? Suggestions? Newsletter? Please mail to: st.burghardt@web.de

If you like music, go and support the artists, buy their stuff, go to their concerts, purchase their records and tell all your friends. Thanks a lot!

Need a ticket? http://www.koka36.de/

No responsibility for the correctness of this information. No claim to be complete.

Seiten

Mittwoch, 21. Februar 2018

BERLIN LIVE - Gigs, Shows, Concerts, Live Music

21.02.18 Glen Hansard Admiralspalast
21.02.18 Der Schneckengott (von Jens Rachut) Ballhaus Ost
21.02.18 Pinky's Peepshow / La Fete Fatale Bassy
21.02.18 Charlie Parr Bethlehemskirche
21.02.18 sold out Marmozets Cassiopeia
21.02.18 Pokey La Farge Festsaal Kreuzberg
21.02.18 Joel Brandenstein Huxleys
21.02.18 Haller Kantine Berghain
21.02.18 Folkshilfe - Bäho Tour Monarch
21.02.18 sold out Dodie Musik & Frieden
21.02.18 Johannes Falk Musik & Frieden
21.02.18 sold out Shakey Graves With Band Privatclub
21.02.18 Don't Break Down: A Film About Jawbreaker - Punk Movie Nights at Ramones Museum Ramones Museum
21.02.18 Urlaub In Polen / Grow Grow Schokoladen
22.02.18 Bakery / Relatiiv Badehaus Berlin
22.02.18 Sensession Live & Dieta Berliner Bar Tausend
22.02.18 Dreamcatcher Columbia Theater
22.02.18 Federico Albanese Dussmann
22.02.18 Thorsten Nagelschmidt - Buchpremiere "Der Abfall Der Herzen" - Gäste: Ralf Richter & Carol Schuler Festsaal Kreuzberg
22.02.18 Capitano Kantine Berghain
22.02.18 Dagadana Maschinenhaus
22.02.18 Jen Cloher / Hachiku Musik & Frieden
22.02.18 sold out Lewis Capaldi Privatclub
22.02.18 new Don't Break Down: A Film About Jawbreaker - Punk Movie Nights at Ramones Museum - Additional Screening Ramones Museum
22.02.18 Nervöus / Yacht Communism Schokoladen
22.02.18 Despised Icon / Malevolence / Archspire / Vulvodynia SO36
23.02.18 Lunsentrio Acud Macht Neu
23.02.18 Michael Patrick Kelly Admiralspalast
23.02.18 Soft Grid / Martha Rose Arkaoda
23.02.18   Brother Grimm Badehaus Berlin
23.02.18 Montero Badehaus Berlin
23.02.18 Mambo Rollers Bassy
23.02.18 High Fighter / Ekranoplan / Praise The Plague Cortina Bob
23.02.18 Superorganism Festsaal Kreuzberg
23.02.18 Noahs Boat / Pedestians FluxBau
23.02.18 Donots Huxleys
23.02.18 Nic Chester Kantine Berghain
23.02.18 Leyya Lido
23.02.18 Lady Gaga Mercedes-Benz-Arena
23.02.18 Here Lies Man Musik & Frieden
23.02.18 Jonas Platin Musik & Frieden
23.02.18 Someday Jacob Privatclub
23.02.18 new Talco - Acustic Gig For Free! 7 pm! Ramones Museum
23.02.18 Bobkat’65 / No Counts Schokoladen
23.02.18 Moscow Death Brigade / What We Feel / Mister X / Stage Bottles SO36
23.02.18 Liar Thief Band / Visdom Wild At Heart
23.02.18 Nightmares On Wax Yaam
23.02.18 new Rapkreation Yaam
24.02.18 D/Troit Badehaus Berlin
24.02.18 COR Cassiopeia
24.02.18 Toto Columbia Halle
24.02.18 Slingshots / All The Suns Cortina Bob
24.02.18 new Haroun Das Meer Der Geschichten - Eine phantastische Live-Graphic-Novel Heimathafen Neukölln
24.02.18 sold out Alan Walker Huxleys
24.02.18 Trap / The Fog K19
24.02.18 Jamila Woods / plus guests - Kometenmelodien Kantine Berghain
24.02.18 Son Lux Lido
24.02.18 sold out Kontra K Max-Schmeling-Halle
24.02.18 Peter Maffay Mercedes-Benz-Arena
24.02.18 Johnny Cash Tribute Night w/ Johnny Horsepower Roadrunner's Paradise
24.02.18 Gypsy Fusion / Balkanbeats Party Roter Salon
24.02.18 Ulla Meineke Schlossparktheater
24.02.18 Alien Fight club Schokoladen
24.02.18 Safak Salda ve neseli Günler Kumpanyasi ufa-Fabrik
24.02.18 Maggot Heart / Reveal / Sick Horse Urban Spree
24.02.18 The Psychonauts Wild At Heart
24.02.18 Smile And Burn Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
25.02.18 Bausa Columbia Halle
25.02.18 new Haroun Das Meer Der Geschichten - Eine phantastische Live-Graphic-Novel Heimathafen Neukölln
25.02.18 sold out Cro Huxleys
25.02.18 Illa J Musik & Frieden
25.02.18 Xul Zolar Roter Salon
26.02.18 Monday Jelly Roll Session Bassy
26.02.18 Levent & Kala Brisella Bi Nuu
26.02.18 At The Drive In / Death From Above / Le Butcherettes Columbia Halle
26.02.18 Mad Dogs Unchained - Cocker Rocks Columbia Theater
26.02.18 sold out Billie Eilish Lido
26.02.18 The Glorious Sons Privatclub
26.02.18 Yossi Fine & Ben Aylon Quasimodo
26.02.18 sold out Philipp Poisel - Fritz Wird Fritzundzwanzig RBB Sendesaal
26.02.18 Alice Bonam Roter Salon
26.02.18 sold out Aurora Silent Green
27.02.18 Junglepussy Berghain
27.02.18 Babe Rainbow Bi Nuu
27.02.18 sold out Giant Rooks / Cassia Columbia Theater
27.02.18 Fishbach Frannz
27.02.18 sold out Faber Huxleys
27.02.18 Cosmo Kantine Berghain
27.02.18 RAF Camora - Fritz Wird Fritzundzwanzig Kesselhaus
27.02.18 The Killers Mercedes-Benz-Arena
27.02.18 Adam Barnes Musik & Frieden
27.02.18 SikTH Musik & Frieden
27.02.18 Paceshifters Privatclub
27.02.18 Worst Days Down Ramones Museum
27.02.18 Poppy Ackyrod Roter Salon
27.02.18 Billy Rückwärts - Zurück ufa-Fabrik
27.02.18 Morgan Heritage Yaam
27.02.18 The Midnight Ghost Train / Lizardmen - Headz Up vol. XCI Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
28.02.18 sold out Wincent Weiss Admiralspalast
28.02.18 Raveneye Cassiopeia
28.02.18 Fever Ray Columbia Halle
28.02.18 Korpiklaani  / Arkona / Heidevolk / Trollfest Columbia Theater
28.02.18 The Trouble Notes Festsaal Kreuzberg
28.02.18 Looptroop Rockers  Gretchen
28.02.18 Lukas Rieger Huxleys
28.02.18 The Rural Alberta Advantage Lido
28.02.18 The Urban Base Jam feat. Mary May Privatclub
28.02.18 Disgusting Beauty / Risky Mondays Schokoladen
28.02.18 Alvvays SO36
28.02.18 Alle Farben - Fritz wird fritzundzwanzig Watergate
28.02.18 Gregg Kowalsky & Jon Porras w/ Aidan Baker Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
01.03.18 sold out Brian Fallon & The Howling Weather Astra
01.03.18 Pavvla / Marion Harper Badehaus Berlin
01.03.18 Vök Bi Nuu
01.03.18 sold out Erasure Columbia Halle
01.03.18 Alte Bekannte ( Ex Wise Guys) Columbia Theater
01.03.18 Brian Fallon - Instore Gig - 2 pm - for free! Coretex Records
01.03.18 Cindy Wilson of B-52s  Frannz
01.03.18 Alva Noto presents Unieqav live Funkhaus Berlin
01.03.18 Rex Orange County Kantine Berghain
01.03.18 Callejon Lido
01.03.18 Erika Wennerstrom Lidolino
01.03.18 Long Distance Calling Musik & Frieden
01.03.18 Ruperts Kitchen Orchestra Privatclub
01.03.18 Die Afrob Story - Live 2018 feat. Tribes Of Jizu & special guest SO36
01.03.18 sold out Casper - Fritz wir fritzundzwanzig Waschhaus Potsdam
02.03.18 Eric Copeland, Guido Möbius & DJ Fitz Arkaoda
02.03.18 Ostblockschlampen Astra
02.03.18 Kid Frandescoli Badehaus Berlin
02.03.18 new Father Midnight / Love'n'Joy - Ballroom Vol. 10 Bassy
02.03.18 B6BBO - Record Release Show / Karl Heinz Johnson / Elfmorgen Bi Nuu
02.03.18 Kaffkönig Cassiopeia
02.03.18 Fritz wird 25 - Der Radiogeburtstag Columbia Halle
02.03.18 WhoMadeWho Festsaal Kreuzberg
02.03.18 Faderhead / Future Lied To Us Frannz
02.03.18 Baloji Gretchen
02.03.18 Sherwood At The Controls - Adrian Sherwood, Creation Rebel & special guest DJ Gretchen
02.03.18 Mammal Hands Kantine Berghain
02.03.18 Elif Kesselhaus
02.03.18 Tour Of Tours Lido
02.03.18 Death By Chocolate Musik & Frieden
02.03.18 Heath Quartett / Caroly Samson - Öffentliche Probe Pierre Boulez Saal
02.03.18 Mark Wilkinson Privatclub
02.03.18 Nichts / Gutterromance Quasimodo
02.03.18 new Los Chicos Del Pantano / The Act Schokoladen
02.03.18 sold out Glashaus Waschhaus Potsdam
02.03.18 Black Rock Wild At Heart
02.03.18 The Hip Hop Late Night Show w/ The Swag & DJs Yaam
02.03.18 Spell / Svartanatt Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
03.03.18 Jaguar No Me 8MM Bar
03.03.18 Die Prinzen Admiralspalast
03.03.18 Karl Blau Badehaus Berlin
03.03.18 Roman And The Rosarys / The Smokin’ 44s - Dusty Ballroom Bassy
03.03.18 Rantanplan / Django S.  Cassiopeia
03.03.18 sold out Deine Freunde Columbia Halle
03.03.18 Nile / Terrorizer / Exarsis / plus support Columbia Theater
03.03.18 Cosby Kantine Berghain
03.03.18 sold out Terrorgruppe Spielt Blechdose Lido
03.03.18 Stummfilmkonzerte Festival - Graf von Bothmer: Ein andalusischer Hund - 6 pm Passionskirche
03.03.18 Stummfilmkonzerte Festival - Graf von Bothmer: Nosferatu mit Chor & Live-Filmmusik - 8 pm Passionskirche
03.03.18 Sam Vance-Law - Homotopia Record Release Prachtwerk
03.03.18 Retrogott / Kutmasta Kurt & Motion Man Prince Charles
03.03.18 Electric Family Quasimodo
03.03.18 Silent Songs - Into The Wild - Nico And The Navogators Radialsystem V
03.03.18 Gun Outfit Schokoladen
03.03.18 Grausame Töchter Silverwings
03.03.18 Johnny Moped SO36
03.03.18 Jürgen Domian - Dämonen Live UDK
03.03.18 Lee Ranaldo Band Volksbühne
03.03.18 Fatboy Slim Watergate
03.03.18 Lord James / The Pissed Ones Wild At Heart
04.03.18 Corroded / The Hawkins  Auster Club
04.03.18 The Go! Team Bi Nuu
04.03.18 Anna Von Hausswolff Festsaal Kreuzberg
04.03.18 canceled Liam X Kantine Berghain
04.03.18 Burkini Beach Privatclub
04.03.18 Silent Songs - Into The Wild - Nico And The Navogators Radialsystem V
04.03.18 Orlando Julius & The Heliocentrics Yaam
05.03.18 Suffocation Bi Nuu
05.03.18 Liam Gallagher / The Sherlocks Columbia Halle
05.03.18 Fu Manchu Festsaal Kreuzberg
05.03.18 10cc Huxleys
05.03.18 Charlotte Cardin Kantine Berghain
05.03.18 Lukas Nelson & The Promise Of The Real Lido
05.03.18 The Chainsmokers Max-Schmeling-Halle
05.03.18 Kendrick Lamar / James Blake Mercedes-Benz-Arena
05.03.18 Ori Rotbart Rixdorf
05.03.18 Cut Worms Schokoladen
05.03.18 Science Slam Im SO36 SO36
06.03.18 Julia Engelmann - Poesie & Musik -  Wir machen einen Film, Gaby Admiralspalast
06.03.18 Phil Campbell And The Bastard Sons Bi Nuu
06.03.18 Sepultura / Obscura / Goatwhore / Fit For An Autopsy Columbia Theater
06.03.18 Midland Frannz
06.03.18 Sofa Surfers Kantine Berghain
06.03.18 Hannes Köhler Maschinenhaus
06.03.18 High Valley Musik & Frieden
06.03.18 To Kill  A King Musik & Frieden
06.03.18 Jools Holland Quasimodo
06.03.18 Julie's Haircut / Mammothones Urban Spree
07.03.18 King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard Astra
07.03.18 Robert Rotifer Auster Club
07.03.18 Orphaned Land Bi Nuu
07.03.18 The Boxer Rebellion / Victories At Sea Frannz
07.03.18 Roni Size - New Forms Live Gretchen
07.03.18 Jessie Ware Huxleys
07.03.18 Nightwatchers / Moron K19
07.03.18 Client Liaison Kantine Berghain
07.03.18 Till Brönner & Dieter Ilg Konzerthaus
07.03.18 Ducking Punches Monarch
07.03.18 Poem / Damnation Day / plus support Musik & Frieden
07.03.18 The Garden Musik & Frieden
07.03.18 The Movement / Allee Der Diktatoren Nuke Club
07.03.18 Rich Chigga Prince Charles
07.03.18 All Tvvins Privatclub
07.03.18 Ellen Andrea Wang Quasimodo
07.03.18 new Leisure Tank / Rico Lee And The Black Sneakers Schokoladen
07.03.18 Franz Ferdinand Tempodrom
07.03.18 Forever Queen performed by QueenMania UDK
08.03.18 Jay Alexander Admiralspalast
08.03.18 Neufundland Badehaus Berlin
08.03.18 First Aid Kit Columbia Halle
08.03.18 Irish Heartbeat / Screaming Orphans / Teresa Horgan & Matt Griffin / Realta Columbia Theater
08.03.18 The Dawn Brothers Dunkerclub
08.03.18 Sarah Lesch Lido
08.03.18 Mint Field / Videoworld Loophole
08.03.18 Martin Goldenbaum Maze
08.03.18 Santiano Mercedes-Benz-Arena
08.03.18 Pale | Seas Musik & Frieden
08.03.18 The Doppelgangaz / Dynasty Musik & Frieden
08.03.18 The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart Privatclub
08.03.18 Hackedepicciotto Quasimodo
08.03.18 Shoreline / Béatrice Schokoladen
08.03.18 K.I.Z. - "Nur für Frauen"- Zutritt ausschliesslich für Frauen! Tempodrom
08.03.18 Jeff Özdemir & Friends ufa Fabrik
08.03.18 This is Nowhere / Able Bodies / Jealous Urban Spree
08.03.18 Ben Bloodygrave  Wild At Heart
09.03.18 Götz Alsmann... in Rom Admiralspalast
09.03.18 Dream Wife Badehaus Berlin
09.03.18 Plan 9 Bassy
09.03.18 Chris Robinson Brotherhood Bi Nuu
09.03.18 Das Pack Cassiopeia
09.03.18 new Sierpien / Totenwald Cortina Bob
09.03.18 Unantastbar / Artefuckt Huxleys
09.03.18 Pleite / Fabrik Fabrik / Oi.Gvalt K19
09.03.18 Station 17 / special guest: Schneider TM, Datashock, faUSt Kantine Berghain
09.03.18 sold out Vincent Pfäfflin Lido
09.03.18 Cypercore / Johnny Deathshadow Maze
09.03.18 Antje Schomaker Musik & Frieden
09.03.18 canceled Hollie Cook Musik & Frieden
09.03.18 Rapsody & 9Th Wonder Prince Charles
09.03.18 Ingrid Arthur & The Players Club Quasimodo
09.03.18 sold out Damien Jurado Roter Salon
09.03.18 new Wood In Di Fire Schokoladen
09.03.18 Offbeat Council - Vol. 5  Skafestival w/ Rhoda Dakar, The Magic Touch, Vespa, Port Royal & Aftershow Party Slaughterhouse
09.03.18 Profanica / Rites Of Thy Degringolade / Auroch Triple Six Concerts
09.03.18 Crisis Urban Spree
10.03.18 Götz Alsmann... in Rom Admiralspalast
10.03.18 Esmerine  / Marc Marcovic feat. F.S. Blumm Arkaoda
10.03.18 Talco Astra
10.03.18 Die Wallerts Badehaus Berlin
10.03.18 The Creepshow Bi Nuu
10.03.18 Negative Approach Cassiopeia
10.03.18 sold out Prinz Pi Columbia Halle
10.03.18 Rockin' The Blues Columbia Theater
10.03.18 Antillectual / Litbarski / Mainlined Heroes Cortina Bob
10.03.18 BRDigung Frannz
10.03.18 Carpenter Brut Gretchen
10.03.18 The Diamond Dogs Kantine Berghain
10.03.18 Hans Söllner & Band Lido
10.03.18 Helene Fischer - Ersatztermin für 06.02.2018 Mercedes-Benz-Arena
10.03.18 The Wake Woods Musik & Frieden
10.03.18 Stummfilmkonzerte Festival - Graf von Bothmer: Die Sinfonie Der Grossstadt - 6 pm Passionskirche
10.03.18 Stummfilmkonzerte Festival - Graf von Bothmer: Madamme Dubarry - 8 pm Passionskirche
10.03.18 Dan Patlansky Privatclub
10.03.18 new Jonny Bauer liest "Scheiternhaufen" - 7pm Ramones Museum
10.03.18 new The Incredible Herrengedeck / Acht Eimer Hühnerherzen Schokoladen
10.03.18 sold out Turbonegro SO36
10.03.18 Calexico Tempodrom
10.03.18 Drum Club w/ Lars Neugebauer & N.U. Unruh (Einstürzende Neubauten) ufa Fabrik
10.03.18 Bad Nenndorf Boys / Beginnings Wild At Heart
10.03.18 Money Boy / Hustensaft Jüngling Yaam
11.03.18 Blue October Astra
11.03.18 Easy Action Cassiopeia
11.03.18 Helene Fischer - Ersatztermin für 07.02.2018 Mercedes-Benz-Arena
11.03.18 new Easy Monarch
11.03.18 Beranger Musik & Frieden
11.03.18 R.Lum.R Privatclub
11.03.18 Michael Landa Liquid Quartet Quasimodo
11.03.18 Adoro Tempodrom
12.03.18 Traitor / Lotus Eater / Once We Killed Badehaus Berlin
12.03.18 JD McPherson Heimathafen Neukölln
12.03.18 Elifantree Kantine Berghain
12.03.18 Sunrise Avenue Mercedes-Benz-Arena
12.03.18 Shannon Lay Monarch
12.03.18 The Pack AD Musik & Frieden
12.03.18 Donovan Passionskirche
12.03.18 Jesper Munk Privatclub
12.03.18 Myrath / Manigance Quasimodo
12.03.18 Detroit 442 Schokoladen
13.03.18 Gavlyn & DJ Hoppa Gretchen
13.03.18 Matt Woods Kantine Berghain
13.03.18 Marla & David Celia Lidolino
13.03.18 Carnifex / Oceano / Aversions Crown / Disentomb Musik & Frieden
13.03.18 Stone Broken / Jared James Nichols Musik & Frieden
13.03.18 John Illsley Quasimodo
13.03.18 Sin Fang / Soley / Örvar Smarason Silent Green
14.03.18 Yannis Kotsiras Astra
14.03.18 Mike Penny & His Moonshiners Bassy
14.03.18 Jacob Banks Bi Nuu
14.03.18 Das Podcast UFO Columbia Theater
14.03.18 Gianna Nannini Friedrichstadt-Palast
14.03.18 Aquilo Kantine Berghain
14.03.18 Holy Moly & The Crackers Maze
14.03.18 Banfi Musik & Frieden
14.03.18 Typhoon Musik & Frieden
14.03.18 new Ektomorf Nuke
14.03.18 Becca Stevens Quasimodo
14.03.18 new Polly Tikk / Kashka Schokoladen
15.03.18 Yellow Bird - Record Release Show Ballhaus Berlin
15.03.18 Burn Cassiopeia
15.03.18 D'Angelo Columbia Halle
15.03.18 Listener Kantine Berghain
15.03.18 And The Golden Choir Lido
15.03.18 Dennis Jones Blues Band Maschinenhaus
15.03.18 Arionce Musik & Frieden
15.03.18 End Of Term Gig w/ 16 acts plus DJs - BIMM Berlin Musik & Frieden
15.03.18 Irish Spring Passionskirche
15.03.18 Jarreau Vandal Presents: Vandalized / plus support Prince Charles
15.03.18 Subcarpati Privatclub
15.03.18 King King Quasimodo
15.03.18 Lee Hollis & Al Burian - Lesung im Schokoladen Schokoladen
15.03.18 Isolation Berlin / Swutscher Waschhaus Potsdam
15.03.18 Bloodlights feat. Cpt. Poon (ex Gluecifer) / Road Rage Wild At Heart
15.03.18 Too Many Zoos Yaam
16.03.18 Haiyty Astra
16.03.18 Skazka Orchestra Badehaus Berlin
16.03.18 Duchees Box Records 4th Birthday Party w/ Laura Carbone, Plattenbau, Shybits & DJs Gurr Bassy
16.03.18 Jon And Roy Bi Nuu
16.03.18 Feine Sahne Fischfilet - Additional Show Columbia Halle
16.03.18 MC Fitti Gretchen
16.03.18 Candice Gordon  Kantine Berghain
16.03.18 Emre Aydin Kesselhaus
16.03.18 Bruckner Musik & Frieden
16.03.18 Dance Gavin Dance / Veil Of Maya Musik & Frieden
16.03.18 Brothers Of Santa Claus Privatclub
16.03.18 The Doors Of Perception Quasimodo
16.03.18 Curiosity - Kaleidoscope String Quartet Radialsystem V
16.03.18 Dool / Harakiri For The Sky Roadrunner's Paradise
16.03.18 The Sewer Rats Schokoladen
16.03.18 Carla Bruni UDK
16.03.18 Out Of Luck / The Monstrosjties Wild At Heart
16.03.18 Samory I & The Black Heart Band Yaam
17.03.18 Doc Schoko - Record Release Show Acud Macht Neu
17.03.18 Daniel Puente Encina & Band Auster Club
17.03.18 Burlesque live special w/ Link Protrudi & The Jaymen Bassy
17.03.18 sold out Feine Sahne Fischfilet Columbia Halle
17.03.18 Megaherz Columbia Theater
17.03.18 Django Django Festsaal Kreuzberg
17.03.18 Sincity Festival 2018 Frannz
17.03.18 Binkerbeat Liveset Gretchen
17.03.18 Vance Joy Huxleys
17.03.18 Mynth Kantine Berghain
17.03.18 James Hunter Six Lido
17.03.18 sold out Wanda Max-Schmeling-Halle
17.03.18 Betraying The Martyrs Musik & Frieden
17.03.18 D'Artagnan Privatclub
17.03.18 The Doors Of Perception Quasimodo
17.03.18 new Dead Kittens - Record Release / Big Eater Schokoladen
17.03.18 Chris Norman & Band Tempodrom
17.03.18 Savage Master / Dungeon Urban Spree
17.03.18 Casino Blackout / Punkrockhengste Wild At Heart
17.03.18 Bizarre Ride II The Pharcyde featl Slimkid3 & Fatlip Yaam
17.03.18 Gold / Necro Deathmort Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
18.03.18 Steasy Badehaus Berlin
18.03.18 Bummelkasten Bi Nuu
18.03.18 Tonight Alive / With Confidence / The Gospel Youth Cassiopeia
18.03.18 sold out Lina Columbia Halle
18.03.18 Rome Frannz
18.03.18 Brent Faiyaz Kantine Berghain
18.03.18 Hopsin Lido
18.03.18 102 Boyz Musik & Frieden
18.03.18 Anvil Musik & Frieden
18.03.18 Eddi Hüneke Passionskirche
18.03.18 Sicilian Mood Privatclub
18.03.18 The Milestone Project - Meilensteine der Popgeschichte Studio Admiralspalast
18.03.18 Groovve Choir ufa-Fabrik
18.03.18 The Backyard Band Wild At Heart
19.03.18 Cannabis Corpse Cassiopeia
19.03.18 Emma Glass Maschinenhaus
19.03.18 Al Bano & Romina Power Mercedes-Benz-Arena
19.03.18 canceled Pinegrove / Phoebe Bridgers Musik & Frieden
19.03.18 new Madhouse Express Schokoladen
19.03.18 Bowie Experience Tempodrom
20.03.18 Max Raabe Admiralspalast
20.03.18 The Everettes Bassy
20.03.18 Caves / Beginnings Bei Ruth
20.03.18 Sophia Kennedy Bi Nuu
20.03.18 Ace Tee & Kwam.E Kantine Berghain
20.03.18 Tom Misch Kesselhaus
20.03.18 Eau Rouge Musik & Frieden
20.03.18 Kylie Minogue Panoramabar / Berghain
20.03.18 Broken Brass Band Quasimodo
20.03.18 George Fitzgerald Schwuz
20.03.18 Melina Aslanidou UDK
21.03.18 Max Raabe Admiralspalast
21.03.18 Garden City Movement Badehaus Berlin
21.03.18 The Klilaueas Bassy
21.03.18 Veto Bi Nuu
21.03.18 Bonnie Tyler - 40 Years It's A Heartache Friedrichstadt-Palast
21.03.18 Stimming x Lambert Kantine Berghain
21.03.18 IAMX Kesselhaus
21.03.18 L.A. Witch / plus support Musik & Frieden
21.03.18 Loathe / Holding Abscence Musik & Frieden
21.03.18 Wallis Bird Passionskirche
21.03.18 new Raw By Peppers / Fjaka Schokoladen
22.03.18 Max Raabe Admiralspalast
22.03.18 Spunk Volcano & The Eruptions / Deaf Kennedys Cassiopeia
22.03.18 Charlotte Gainsbourg Columbia Theater
22.03.18 Foreign Beggars Gretchen
22.03.18 Jamie Lawson Kesselhaus
22.03.18 A Tale Of Golden Keys Lido
22.03.18 Alexander Schimmelbusch Maschinenhaus
22.03.18 Soy Luna Mercedes-Benz-Arena
22.03.18 Beans On Toast Monarch
22.03.18 47Soul Musik & Frieden
22.03.18 The World Is A Beautiful Place And I Am No Longer Afraid To Die Musik & Frieden
22.03.18 Bahamas Privatclub
22.03.18 The Alarm Quasimodo
22.03.18 Varan / Argos / Achzava Schokoladen
22.03.18 The Baboon Show SO36
22.03.18 No Age / Miaux Urban Spree
22.03.18 Tom Holliston (of NoMeansNo) / Selina Martin Wiener Blut
22.03.18 Spunk Volcano & The Eruptions feat. members of Dirtbox Disco Wild At Heart
23.03.18 Max Raabe Admiralspalast
23.03.18 update Kitty Solaris / Hawk Badehaus Berlin
23.03.18 Goldmine Club präsentiert: die Gefährten w/ live: The Hawks / The BeatOrganization Bassy
23.03.18 Waka Flocka Flame Bi Nuu
23.03.18 Lake Of Licks / Smalltape / Volta Cassiopeia
23.03.18 Vizediktator Festsaal Kreuzberg
23.03.18 Electro Deluxe - live Gretchen
23.03.18 Trivium / Power Trip / Venom Prison Huxleys
23.03.18 Helsinki -Cotonour Ensemble Kantine Berghain
23.03.18 Max Prosa Lido
23.03.18 Kinol. Maschinenhaus
23.03.18 Shawn Lee's Ping Pong Orchestra Monarch
23.03.18 Brett Musik & Frieden
23.03.18 Sun & Lightning Roadrunner's Paradise
23.03.18 new Freygan-Band Schokoladen
23.03.18 Radio Doria Tempodrom
23.03.18 Finnegan's Hell Wild At Heart
23.03.18 Saudia Young Wild At Heart
24.03.18 Max Raabe Admiralspalast
24.03.18 Lau Nau / Delphine Dora Ausland
24.03.18 Boy Pablo Badehaus Berlin
24.03.18 Hiddit - Soul Explosion Bassy
24.03.18 Dark Spring IX Bi Nuu
24.03.18 Letzte Instanz / Die Kammer Columbia Theater
24.03.18 The Nerves Cortina Bob
24.03.18 Amy Shark Gretchen
24.03.18 Jorge Blanco & The 8th Wonder Huxleys
24.03.18 Brockmann / Bargmann Internet
24.03.18 new Digital 21 & Stefan Olsdal Kantine Berghain
24.03.18 Sayat Nova - Troubadour des Kaukasus Kesselhaus
24.03.18 The Temporance Movement Lido
24.03.18 Lower Than Atlantis Maschinenhaus
24.03.18 Eskalation Musik & Frieden
24.03.18 Obituary / Morbitory Musik & Frieden
24.03.18 Guitar Crusher / The Mellowtones Quasimodo
24.03.18 Scraps Of Tape / Van Urst Schokoladen
24.03.18 Hansi Hinterseer Tempodrom
24.03.18 You feat. Jamie Oliver of UK Subs / The Black Cubes Wild At Heart
25.03.18 Max Raabe Admiralspalast
25.03.18 Magnum - The Road To Eterinty Tour Columbia Theater
25.03.18 Vanessa Da Mata & Daniel Jobim Funkhaus Berlin
25.03.18 O. Torvald Hangar 49
25.03.18 Ahmet Aslan Heimathafen Neukölln
25.03.18 Hearts Hearts Kantine Berghain
25.03.18 Greta Van Fleet Kesselhaus
25.03.18 Bearcubs Monarch
25.03.18 Knower Musik & Frieden
25.03.18 Meine Grosse Freundin Nadja Privatclub
25.03.18 Ray Andersons’s Pocket Brass Band Quasimodo
26.03.18 Frank Carte & The Rattlesnakes / Demob Happy Bi Nuu
26.03.18 X Ambassadors Columbia Theater
26.03.18 Majid Jordan Huxleys
26.03.18 Rejjie Snow Lido
26.03.18 Wyvern Lingo Privatclub
26.03.18 new The Dead Presidents Schokoladen
26.03.18 Decibelles / Tanning Bats Urban Spree
26.03.18 Eure Kinder - Film & Konzert Volksbühne
27.03.18 Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats Astra
27.03.18 Christian & The 2120's Bar Bobu
27.03.18 Walk The Moon Columbia Theater
27.03.18 Tune-Yards Festsaal Kreuzberg
27.03.18 The Rubens FluxBau
27.03.18 Die RadioEins Radio Show Heimathafen Neukölln
27.03.18 new Black Wizard / Anciients Jägerklause
27.03.18 new Havel Perdesi Theater Kesselhaus
27.03.18 new Kalben Kesselhaus
27.03.18 Imarhan Lido
27.03.18 Wolf Mountains Monarch
27.03.18 Kat Frankie Volksbühne
27.03.18 Ski Mask The Slump God Yaam
28.03.18 Danish Underground w/ Turquoise Sun, Eerie Glue, Moon Loves Honey Auster Club
28.03.18 The Pin Sharps Bassy
28.03.18 Splitting Image / Gloomy Stars Cortina Bob
28.03.18 Reggaeville Easter Special feat. Anthony B, Romain Virgo, Junior Kelly, Droop Lion Festsaal Kreuzberg
28.03.18 Black Label Society / Monolord Huxleys
28.03.18 Monumental Men / Ryan Vail Kantine Berghain
28.03.18 Lost Songs Of Anatolia - Live Anadolu'nun Kayip Sarkilari - Canli Lido
28.03.18 Zimt Monarch
28.03.18 Fleshgod Apocalypse Musik & Frieden
28.03.18 Jonathan Wilson Privatclub
28.03.18 new Kurws / Kettenkasten Schokoladen
28.03.18 Kat Frankie Volksbühne
29.03.18 Me & Reas^ Badehaus Berlin
29.03.18 DVSN  Bi Nuu
29.03.18 The Toasters Cassiopeia
29.03.18 Ostern mit Siefried & Joy und Gästen Heimathafen Neukölln
29.03.18 Hippie Sabotage Kantine Berghain
29.03.18 Jan Plewka & Marco Schmedtje Lido
29.03.18 Tarkan Max-Schmeling-Halle
29.03.18 Starset Musik & Frieden
29.03.18 The Aces Musik & Frieden
29.03.18 Smith & Smart Privatclub
29.03.18 G3 Tour  2018 feat. Joe Satriani, John Petrucci & Uli Jon Roth Tempodrom
29.03.18 new Blimes Brixton / plus support & Aftershow Yaam
30.03.18 Marc Almond with Live Orchestra Admiralspalast
30.03.18 Milk Teeth / Fangclub Badehaus Berlin
30.03.18 Therion / Imperial Age / Null Positiv / Acyl Bi Nuu
30.03.18 Pointed Sticks Cassiopeia
30.03.18 Primordial Cassiopeia
30.03.18 187 Strassenbande Columbia Halle
30.03.18 Mr. Hurley & Die Pulveraffen Columbia Theater
30.03.18 Amanda Frannz
30.03.18 Rhye Funkhaus Berlin
30.03.18 sold out Heaven Shall Burn / August Burns Red / Whitechappel / In Hearts Wake Huxleys
30.03.18 Deez Nuts / Trash Talk / Capsize / Brutality Will Prevail / Boundaries Lido
30.03.18 Mr. Irish Bastard Musik & Frieden
30.03.18 Rolo Tomassi Musik & Frieden
30.03.18 new RasgaRasga Privatclub
30.03.18 new Hey Ruin / Kosmonovski Schokoladen
30.03.18 Joe Bonamassa Tempodrom
30.03.18 F.R.I.D.A. / Durstige Nachbarn Wild At Heart
30.03.18 Green Monster / The Unholy Preachers Wild At Heart
31.03.18 Forced To Mode - The Devotional Tribute To Depeche Mode Columbia Theater
31.03.18 new Barren Womb / Jabba Cortina Bob
31.03.18 Telefon Tel Aviv Gretchen
31.03.18 Nimo / Capo Huxleys
31.03.18 Myles Kennedy Kesselhaus
31.03.18 Liniker / Os Caramelows Lido
31.03.18 Grendel Privatclub
31.03.18 Savoy Brown Quasimodo
31.03.18 new Human Hair / Ghostmaker Schokoladen
31.03.18 Joe Bonamassa Tempodrom
31.03.18 YuR MuM Wild At Heart
01.04.18 Elrow - Psychedelic Trip Columbia Halle
01.04.18 Casey / Endless Heights / Rarity Musik & Frieden
01.04.18 Kepa Quasimodo
01.04.18 Walter Etc. S38
01.04.18 Editors Tempodrom
01.04.18 Brandy Row & The Nightshades Wild At Heart
02.04.18 Tekashi69 Gretchen
02.04.18 Die Drei ??? Und Das Gespensterschloss - Additional Show Huxleys
02.04.18 Turbowolf Musik & Frieden
02.04.18 Die Deislers / Idestroy Schokoladen
03.04.18 Avatar / Old Kerry McKee / Hellzapoppin Bi Nuu
03.04.18 Die Drei ??? Und Das Gespensterschloss Huxleys
03.04.18 The Number Ones K19
03.04.18 Those Goddamn Hippies Musik & Frieden
03.04.18 The Indelicates / Fightmilk Privatclub
04.04.18 Florist Monarch
04.04.18 Lord Finesse Musik & Frieden
04.04.18 Der Nino Aus Wien Privatclub
04.04.18 Damian Lazarus & The Ancient Moons Schwuz
05.04.18 Svetlanas / Christmas Cassiopeia
05.04.18 Carl Craig Synthesizer Ensemble Funkhaus Berlin
05.04.18 Nosaj Thing Live Gretchen
05.04.18 Freunde der italienische Opfer Kantine Berghain
05.04.18 Trettmann / Joey Bargeld Lido
05.04.18 Caliban - Record Release Show Musik & Frieden
05.04.18 Faintest Idea Wild At Heart
06.04.18 Krogmann / DJEA / Irie Member - Triple Record Release Show & Party Badehaus Berlin
06.04.18 Monsters Of Liedermaching Columbia Theater
06.04.18 Tommy Cash Festsaal Kreuzberg
06.04.18 Hammer & The Nails / Urban Savage / The Detained / plus more Linse
06.04.18 Fall Out Boy Max-Schmeling-Halle
06.04.18 Havok  / Cephalic Carnage / Darkest Hour / Halott Musik & Frieden
06.04.18 Lastkaj14  Schokoladen
06.04.18 Luke Howard Silent Green
06.04.18 Napalm Death SO36
06.04.18 Potsch Potschka spielt Spliff ufa-Fabrik
06.04.18 new Bad Stream - Album Release Show / James Reindeer Urban Spree
07.04.18 YetundeY Acud Macht Neu
07.04.18 Ara Malikian Admiralspalast
07.04.18 Die Skeptiker Astra
07.04.18 PIY  Punk It Yourself - Live Punkrock Karaoke Badehaus Berlin
07.04.18 Vega Bi Nuu
07.04.18 Battle Ruins / Shipwrecked / Complete Loss / plus more Cassiopeia
07.04.18 Alexander Straub Columbia Theater
07.04.18 La Flingua / Morbo / Einkauf Aktuell Cortina Bob
07.04.18 new Giggs Festsaal Kreuzberg
07.04.18 Moses Pelham & Band Heimathafen Neukölln
07.04.18 Dance With The Dead / Daniel Deluxe Kann
07.04.18 Star Wars in Concert Mercedes-Benz-Arena
07.04.18 new Joel Baker Prachtwerk
07.04.18 Brett Dennen Privatclub
07.04.18 Ingrid Arthur & The Players Club Quasimodo
07.04.18 Tony, Carlo & John Roter Salon
07.04.18 Die Teddy Show Tempodrom
07.04.18 Guitar Wolf / Kris & Lou Urban Spree
07.04.18 Dyse Waschhaus Potsdam
07.04.18 The Rock'n'Roll Freak Burlesque Show feat. The Teaserettes Wild At Heart
08.04.18 Olli Schulz Admiralspalast
08.04.18 Albin Lee Meldau Badehaus Berlin
08.04.18 Stefflon Don Bi Nuu
08.04.18 Siberian Meat Grinder Cassiopeia
08.04.18 Linda Kesselhaus
08.04.18 Schwarzer Engel Maze
08.04.18 The Orielles Monarch
08.04.18 The Cool Quest Musik & Frieden
08.04.18 The Academic Privatclub
08.04.18 Giraffenaffen Live UDK
09.04.18 A.R. & Machines Admiralspalast
09.04.18 Desperater Journalists / Pete At The Starclub Badehaus Berlin
09.04.18 Will Varley Bi Nuu
09.04.18 Young Fathers Columbia Theater
09.04.18 Joan As A Police Woman Festsaal Kreuzberg
09.04.18 Collabro Heimathafen Neukölln
09.04.18 George Ezra Huxleys
09.04.18 The Blow Kantine Berghain
09.04.18 new Naomi Musik & Frieden
09.04.18 The Pretty Things Quasimodo
09.04.18 Statues On Fire / Western Settings Schokoladen
09.04.18 Bell Witch / Monarch - Heavy Mental Urban Spree
10.04.18 Gaz Coombes Bi Nuu
10.04.18 Of Mice & Men / Ware War / Sylar Columbia Theater
10.04.18 Suuns Festsaal Kreuzberg
10.04.18 Chad Lawson Funkhaus Berlin
10.04.18 Ben Harper & Charlie Musselwhite Huxleys
10.04.18 GosT / plus special guest Kantine Berghain
10.04.18 Opem Minds - Music From Northern Europe Maschinenhaus
10.04.18 Tera Melos Musik & Frieden
10.04.18 Black River Delta Privatclub
10.04.18 Josef Leimberg Quasimodo
10.04.18 Western Settings Ramones Museum
11.04.18 Earthless / Comet Control Bi Nuu
11.04.18 Ayo Columbia Theater
11.04.18 Butcher Baby / AntiBastard Cortina Bob
11.04.18 Im Autokino Festsaal Kreuzberg
11.04.18 David Hasselhoff Friedrichstadt-Palast
11.04.18 Werkha Gretchen
11.04.18 The Streets Heimathafen Neukölln
11.04.18 Nada Surf Huxleys
11.04.18 Mo Kenny Kantine Berghain
11.04.18 Samy Deluxe X David Pie (Main Concept) X Roger Rekless X Tribes Of Jizu - Freestyle Live Sessions Lido
11.04.18 Dessa Musik & Frieden
11.04.18 Pristine Quasimodo
11.04.18 The Selecter / The Beat feat. Ranking Roger SO36
11.04.18 Rock Meets Classic Tempodrom
12.04.18 Marvin Game Anomalie
12.04.18 The Baseballs Astra
12.04.18 Sarah Klang Auster Club
12.04.18 Gengahr Badehaus Berlin
12.04.18 BaBa ZuLa Bi Nuu
12.04.18 Walk Off The Earth Columbia Halle
12.04.18 Meute Festsaal Kreuzberg
12.04.18 GoGo Penguin Funkhaus Berlin
12.04.18 new Kontraklang The Audiovisual Concert: The Lappetites / Ornis Heimathafen Neukölln
12.04.18 Hazel Brugger Huxleys
12.04.18 Angra / Geoff Tate's Operation Mindcrime Lido
12.04.18 Paisley / Still Trees Musik & Frieden
12.04.18 Holly Miranda Privatclub
12.04.18 new Cosmo Rhythmatic w/ Die Angel, Sophia Loizou, Shapednoise Säule
12.04.18 new Tear Them Down / Engagiert Schokoladen
12.04.18 Nadja / Sannhet / Sum Of R - Heavy Mental Urban Spree
12.04.18 Lee "Scratch" Perry Yaam
13.04.18 The Ten Tenors Admiralspalast
13.04.18 MIA! Astra
13.04.18 Nilüfer Yanya Auster Club
13.04.18 All The Luck In The World Badehaus Berlin
13.04.18 Juri Barkett
13.04.18 De/Vision - 30 Jahre Columbia Theater
13.04.18 Anne-Marie Festsaal Kreuzberg
13.04.18 Shigeto Gretchen
13.04.18 Project Pitchfork / We Are Temporary Huxleys
13.04.18 YY feat. Shon Abram & DDIY Kantine Berghain
13.04.18 Reactory / Tumorboy / Antares Kirche Von Unten
13.04.18 Shred Kelly Monarch
13.04.18 Birth Of Joy Musik & Frieden
13.04.18 Akkordeonale 2018 Passionskirche
13.04.18 Courtney Marie Andrews Privatclub
13.04.18 new Fatch Quasimodo
13.04.18 The Waltons - Record Release Party Wild At Heart
13.04.18 Horace Andy & The Dub Asante Band Yaam
13.04.18 His Electro Blue Voice / Havah Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
14.04.18 Berlin Syndrome Auster Club
14.04.18 Heads. / Gewalt Badehaus Berlin
14.04.18 Massendefekt Bi Nuu
14.04.18 De/Vision - 30 Jahre Columbia Theater
14.04.18 Mutabor Festsaal Kreuzberg
14.04.18 Justin Nozuka Frannz
14.04.18 Lea Porcelain Funkhaus Berlin
14.04.18 Ruffiction Gretchen
14.04.18 PTTRNS Kantine Berghain
14.04.18 Frère & Surma Monarch
14.04.18 Kalim Musik & Frieden
14.04.18 Mainfelt Musik & Frieden
14.04.18 Rival Consoles Prince Charles
14.04.18 Lissie Privatclub
14.04.18 Sunflower Bean Rosis
14.04.18 Jamie Stewart (Xiu Xiu) Roter Salon
14.04.18 The Mistakes / Kalapi Wild At Heart
15.04.18 The Wombats Astra
15.04.18 eRRdeka Bi Nuu
15.04.18 Altin Gün Gretchen
15.04.18 Emel Mathlouthi Lido
15.04.18 Black Foxxes Musik & Frieden
15.04.18 Ray Wilson & Band Passionskirche
15.04.18 Empathy Test Privatclub
15.04.18 Radau! - 11:30 am! Privatclub
15.04.18 new The Sheepdogs Quasimodo
15.04.18 Suli Puschban SO36
15.04.18 Odd Couple Urban Spree
16.04.18 Theo Katzman And Four Fine Gentlemen Auster Club
16.04.18 sold out Tocotronic / Ilgen-Nur Columbia Halle
16.04.18 Benjamin von Stuckrad-Barre Columbia Theater
16.04.18 Everything Everything Festsaal Kreuzberg
16.04.18 Jeremy Loops Gretchen
16.04.18 The Deep Dark Woods Kantine Berghain
16.04.18 Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds Max-Schmeling-Halle
16.04.18 Lana Del Rey Mercedes-Benz-Arena
16.04.18 Heretoir / Wear Your Wounds / Stomach Earth Musik & Frieden
16.04.18 Yukno Musik & Frieden
16.04.18 Amusement Parks On Fire Privatclub
16.04.18 Junona und Avosja - Rock Opera Urania
17.04.18 A Hawk & A Hacksaw Arkaoda
17.04.18 Her Bi Nuu
17.04.18 Flo Mega Cassiopeia
17.04.18 Tocotronic / Ilgen-Nur - Additional Show Columbia Halle
17.04.18 Leon Buche Columbia Theater
17.04.18 NF Kesselhaus
17.04.18 Pale Lights Loophole
17.04.18 Panda Lux Maze
17.04.18 new Serpentwithfeet Prince Charles
17.04.18 Blanco White Privatclub
17.04.18 Omer Avital Quintet Quasimodo
18.04.18 Carmody Badehaus Berlin
18.04.18 new Tess Parks & Anton Newcombe plus more Bassy
18.04.18 Theory Of A Deadman Bi Nuu
18.04.18 Exhumed / Rotten Sound / Implore - Grind Over Europe II Cassiopeia
18.04.18 new Ivan Dorn Festsaal Kreuzberg
18.04.18 Alela Diane Heimathafen Neukölln
18.04.18 Mahalia Kantine Berghain
18.04.18 Awolnation Kesselhaus
18.04.18 Fanfare Ciocarlia Lido
18.04.18 Ben Frost Martin-Gropius-Bau / ISM Hexadome
18.04.18 Lysistrata Monarch
18.04.18 Cold Years Musik & Frieden
18.04.18 Yonas Prince Charles
18.04.18 Air Traffic Privatclub
18.04.18 Kurt Elling Quintett Quasimodo
18.04.18 Ritchie Blackmoore’s Rainbow - Memories In Rock 2018 Velodrom
18.04.18 Federico Albanese Volksbühne
18.04.18 TTNG / Lingua Nada Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
19.04.18 No Warning / Cutting Through / Higher Power / Appraise Berlin Strength
19.04.18 new Punk & Disorderly Openig Party w / Infa Riot & more - Aftershow DJ Vossi Bi Nuu
19.04.18 Taylor Bennett Cassiopeia
19.04.18 The Woggles Cortina Bob
19.04.18 Keys in Krates  Gretchen
19.04.18 Charlotte Day Wilson Kantine Berghain
19.04.18 Estikay Lido
19.04.18 Porches Musik & Frieden
19.04.18 Watter Musik & Frieden
19.04.18 Alexa Feser Passionskirche
19.04.18 Yeah But No Prince Charles
19.04.18 Klan Privatclub
19.04.18 Das Lumpenpack Ritter Butzke
19.04.18 Bastille - Reorchestrated Tempodrom
19.04.18 Punk & Disorderly Openig Party w / Billyclub / Fight Back Wild At Heart
20.04.18 The Ninth Wave Badehaus Berlin
20.04.18 Guru Guru Bi Nuu
20.04.18 J.B.O. Columbia Theater
20.04.18 Brain Lickers / Jack Saint / Bella Wreck Cortina Bob
20.04.18 Acid Arab Live Gretchen
20.04.18 Moonlight Breakfast Kantine Berghain
20.04.18 Erdmöbel Lido
20.04.18 Fickle Friends Musik & Frieden
20.04.18 Island Musik & Frieden
20.04.18 Alkinoos Ioannidis Passionskirche
20.04.18 Marlon Williams / Delaney Davidson Privatclub
20.04.18 Bernd Begemann & Kai Dorenkamp Quasimodo
20.04.18 Teen Top SO36
20.04.18 Mr Woodnote & Andy V Urban Spree
20.04.18 The Giraffe Men / The Devil 'n' Us Wild At Heart
20.04.18 Sonic Jesus / Wichswut Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
21.04.18 Peter Von Poehl Badehaus Berlin
21.04.18 Curse Bi Nuu
21.04.18 Tigers Jaw Cassiopeia
21.04.18 Lotte Columbia Theater
21.04.18 Die Nerven Festsaal Kreuzberg
21.04.18 Turin Brakes / Dog Byron Frannz
21.04.18 K. Flay Gretchen
21.04.18 Detroit Cobras Heimathafen Neukölln
21.04.18 Hany Siam Lido
21.04.18 Selig Lindenpark Potsdam
21.04.18 Jack And The Weatherman Monarch
21.04.18 NoJazz Quasimodo
21.04.18 Niall Horan Tempodrom
21.04.18 new Let's Eat Grandma Urban Spree
22.04.18 new Marvin Brooks Auster Club
22.04.18 Sara Niemietz feat. Snuffy Walden Baumhaus Bar
22.04.18 sold out RIN Columbia Halle
22.04.18 Lizz Wright Columbia Theater
22.04.18 Haudegen Huxleys
22.04.18 Literatur Live - Harald Martenstein Kino International
22.04.18 new Zulu Lidolino
22.04.18 Ryan O'Reilly Monarch
22.04.18 Gary Washington Musik & Frieden
22.04.18 LEA Musik & Frieden
22.04.18 Emirsian Privatclub
22.04.18 Uniform (Greg Fox of Liturgy) / Wreck And Reference Urban Spree
22.04.18 Punk & Disorderly Afterparty w/ Beh Backstreet Abortions feat. Members of Varukers & Sick On The Bus Wild At Heart
23.04.18 Lea - Additional Show Kantine Berghain
23.04.18 Blitzen Trapper Lido
23.04.18 James Elkington Monarch
23.04.18 new Sam Fender Musik & Frieden
23.04.18 Amen Dunes Privatclub
23.04.18 Billy Walton Band Quasimodo
23.04.18 Big I Brave / Yacht Communism Schokoladen
23.04.18 Stefanie Sargnagel Volksbühne
23.04.18 Minami Deutsch Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
24.04.18 Mulatu Astatke Berghain
24.04.18 Lauv Columbia Theater
24.04.18 1000Mods / Lonely Kamel Festsaal Kreuzberg
24.04.18 Manuel Möglich - Alles Auf Anfang - Buchpremiere Heimathafen Neukölln
24.04.18 Bender & Schillinger Kantine Berghain
24.04.18 Maria Solheim Musik & Frieden
24.04.18 L.A. Salami Privatclub
24.04.18 La Salami Privatclub
24.04.18 sold out Bilderbuch SO36
25.04.18 Anastacia Admiralspalast
25.04.18 Wye Oak Bi Nuu
25.04.18 Blacklisted  Cassiopeia
25.04.18 Kari Bremnes Band Columbia Theater
25.04.18 The White Buffalo Huxleys
25.04.18 Yellow Days Kantine Berghain
25.04.18 Sam Smith Mercedes-Benz-Arena
25.04.18 new Scott Helmann Musik & Frieden
25.04.18 Blaudzun Privatclub
25.04.18 Tom Harrell Quartett Quasimodo
25.04.18 No Fun At All SO36
26.04.18 Vundabar Acud Macht Neu
26.04.18 Wirtz Columbia Halle
26.04.18 Mogli Columbia Theater
26.04.18 Ed Motta Gretchen
26.04.18 Otzeki Kantine Berghain
26.04.18 Die Krupps Kesselhaus
26.04.18 Brother Dege & The Brotherhood Maschinenhaus
26.04.18 Alazka / We Came As Romans / Polaris / The Plot In You Musik & Frieden
26.04.18 Haze Musik & Frieden
26.04.18 Henry Green Privatclub
26.04.18 Jenny Wilson Ritter Butzke
26.04.18 Ugly Kid Joe SO36
27.04.18 Hot Water Music Astra
27.04.18 Hinds Bi Nuu
27.04.18 Daggermouth / Hightower / Kill Her First And The Deadnotes Cassiopeia
27.04.18 KROD Records Birthday 3 w/ Daggermouth, Hightower, Kill Her First plus more Cassiopeia
27.04.18 sold out Macklemore Columbia Halle
27.04.18 Tom Walker Festsaal Kreuzberg
27.04.18 Rhys Lewis Frannz
27.04.18 new Bondax presents Recur Gretchen
27.04.18 Alina Heimathafen Neukölln
27.04.18 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox Huxleys
27.04.18 Portico Quartet Lido
27.04.18 Finn & Band Privatclub
27.04.18 new Human Element Quasimodo
27.04.18 Not Scientists Schokoladen
27.04.18 sold out Bilderbuch Waschhaus Potsdam
27.04.18 Shambhu Leroux Wild At Heart
28.04.18 Chick Corea Apostel-Paulus-Kirche
28.04.18 The Weather Station Auster Club
28.04.18 Nerina Pallot Badehaus Berlin
28.04.18 new Mobina Galore Cassiopeia
28.04.18 Poems For Laila Frannz
28.04.18 MurmuRatio / Arve Henriksen / Demian Kappenstein / Jan Heinke Funkhaus Berlin
28.04.18 The Herbaliser Gretchen
28.04.18 Louane Heimathafen Neukölln
28.04.18 Sohn Huxleys
28.04.18 Louka Kantine Berghain
28.04.18 Jan Plewka singt Rio Reiser Kesselhaus
28.04.18 Partner Musik & Frieden
28.04.18 Stahlmann / Amandas Nadel / B.O.S.C.H. Musik & Frieden
28.04.18 Dr. Feelgood Quasimodo
28.04.18 The 2930's Wild At Heart
29.04.18 Lucy Dacus Badehaus Berlin
29.04.18 Machine Head Columbia Halle
29.04.18 Versengold Columbia Halle
29.04.18 Lightning Bolt / The Body Festsaal Kreuzberg
29.04.18 sold out PietSmiet Huxleys
29.04.18 Mabel Matiz Lido
29.04.18 The World Of Hans Zimmer - The Official Tribute Mercedes-Benz-Arena
29.04.18 Barcelona Gipsy Balkan Orchestra Passionskirche
29.04.18 Fenne Lily Privatclub
29.04.18 Teitur (Duo) Quasimodo
29.04.18 Converge / Crowbar / Thou / Grave Pleasures SO36
29.04.18 Karate Andi Waschhaus Potsdam
30.04.18 Buster Shufle - I’ll take what I want Bi Nuu
30.04.18 D.R.I. Bi Nuu
30.04.18 Tequila & The Sunrise Gang Cassiopeia
30.04.18 God Is An Astronaut / Xenon Field / Kolibri Columbia Theater
30.04.18 Raster Index Funkhaus Berlin
30.04.18 Clare Bowen Huxleys
30.04.18 Gregory Porter & Orchestra Neue Philharmonie Frankfurt Kammermusiksaal Philharmonie
30.04.18 Vacations Kantine Berghain
30.04.18 Spinnning Coins  / plus Karies DJs - What Difference Does It Make Loophole
30.04.18 IAMJJ Privatclub
30.04.18 The Fleshtones Wild At Heart
01.05.18 The Stems Quasimodo
02.05.18 GusGus Astra
02.05.18 The Bennies / Western Settings / Astroboy Cassiopeia
02.05.18 Calum Scott Columbia Theater
02.05.18 Clara Luzia Kantine Berghain
02.05.18 Eivor Lido
02.05.18 Nap Eyes Monarch
02.05.18 Bonfire Musik & Frieden
02.05.18 Kaiserin Musik & Frieden
02.05.18 Mabel Privatclub
02.05.18 Josin Roter Salon
03.05.18 The Yawpers Badehaus Berlin
03.05.18 American Nightmare Bi Nuu
03.05.18 Sleaford Mods / Noseholes / Karies Columbia Halle
03.05.18 new Orchestra Baobab Festsaal Kreuzberg
03.05.18 Leaves Eyes Frannz
03.05.18 U.S. Girls Kantine Berghain
03.05.18 The Dead Daisies Kesselhaus
03.05.18 Thirty Seconds To Mars Mercedes-Benz-Arena
03.05.18 Bullet / Screamer / Rexoria Musik & Frieden
03.05.18 Christopher Paul Stelling Musik & Frieden
04.05.18 Queen Machine Bi Nuu
04.05.18 Joachim Witt / Scarlet Dorn Columbia Theater
04.05.18 Joseph J. Jones Frannz
04.05.18 International Music Internet
04.05.18 Ought / Hater Kantine Berghain
04.05.18 Ahzumjot Lido
04.05.18 Iceage Privatclub
04.05.18 new Kele Silent Green
04.05.18 Pablo Miro ufa-Fabrik
04.05.18 Clockwork Psycho / Time Shifters Wild At Heart
05.05.18 new Sarah Blasko Auster Club
05.05.18 The Monochrome Set Monarch
05.05.18 Dactah Chando Musik & Frieden
05.05.18 Solomon Grey Planetariumsaal
05.05.18 Nils Landgren Funkt Unit Quasimodo
05.05.18 Mattao Markus Bok SO36
05.05.18 Adagio830 turns 21 w/ Rememberables, David West plus more! Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
06.05.18 I Salute Badehaus Berlin
06.05.18 Lisa Stansfield Friedrichstadt Palast
06.05.18 Icons For Hire Musik & Frieden
06.05.18 Nils Landgren Funk Unit Quasimodo
06.05.18 Iron Chic / Down And Out Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
07.05.18 Randy Crawford Admiralspalast
07.05.18 A Place To Bury Strangers Bi Nuu
07.05.18 Eden Festsaal Kreuzberg
07.05.18 Yo La Tengo Heimathafen Neukölln
07.05.18 Rebeca Lane Kantine Berghain
07.05.18 Steaming Satallites Lido
07.05.18 Katie Von Schleicher Monarch
07.05.18 Durand Jones & The Indications Privatclub
07.05.18 I'm With Her Silent Green
07.05.18 Science Slam Im SO36 SO36
08.05.18 Elise Legrow Auster Club
08.05.18 new Isaac Gracie Bi Nuu
08.05.18 Axel Rudi Pell Huxleys
08.05.18 Faid Kantine Berghain
08.05.18 new Masta Ace & Marco Polo Musik & Frieden
08.05.18 Tamino Privatclub
08.05.18 Bette Smith Quasimodo
08.05.18 Liedermacher w/ Simon & Jan, Rüder Bierhorst, Falk, Gebrüder Kapgras, Jakob Heymann, der Jerg plus more ufa-Fabrik
08.05.18 Psychords Wild At Heart
09.05.18 G-Eazy / Stefflon Don / Yung Pinch Columbia Halle
09.05.18 Four Tet - extra show Funkhaus Berlin
09.05.18 Bryde Kantine Berghain
09.05.18 Japanse Breakfast  Marie-Antoinette
09.05.18 Lisa Leblanc Privatclub
09.05.18 Say Sue Me Schokoladen
09.05.18 new Autonomics SO36
09.05.18 Ian Moss ( of Cold Chisel) Urban Spree
10.05.18 Luka Bloom Columbia Theater
10.05.18 Four Tet Funkhaus Berlin
10.05.18 Kreisky Kantine Berghain
10.05.18 new Hockey Dad Musik & Frieden
10.05.18 Justin Hayward Passionskirche
10.05.18 Grand Mothers Of Invention Quasimodo
10.05.18 Frustration / Exit Group SO36
10.05.18 Miss The Stars V Pre-Fest t.b.a.
11.05.18 Schafe & Wölfe Badehaus Berlin
11.05.18 new Jomo Cassiopeia
11.05.18 No Trigger / Save Ends / Beginnings Cassiopeia
11.05.18 sold out Jennifer Rostock - Additional Show Columbia Halle
11.05.18 Piefke / The Gee Strings Cortina Bob
11.05.18 Querbeat Festsaal Kreuzberg
11.05.18 Cut Chemist Gretchen
11.05.18 Alienare Hangar 49
11.05.18 canceled James Last Orchestra - The Happy Sound Tour 2018 produced by Ron Last -  Gastgeber Joja Wendt Mercedes-Benz-Arena
11.05.18 The Blue Poets Quasimodo
11.05.18 Michael Patrick Kelly Tempodrom
11.05.18 Could You Be Loved - Bob Marley Tribute Night w/ Marley's Ghost plus DJs Yaam
12.05.18 Isolation Berlin / Swutscher Astra
12.05.18 sold out Jennifer Rostock Columbia Halle
12.05.18 Mick Flannery & Violetta Zironi Frannz
12.05.18 Black Mambas / Slander Tongue Kastanienkeller
12.05.18 Movements / Paerish Musik & Frieden
12.05.18 Sara Noxx Silverwings
12.05.18 Stas Mihaylov Tempodrom
12.05.18 Little Simz Yaam
13.05.18 Jennifer Rostock - Additional Show Columbia Halle
13.05.18 Sleeping With Sirens Columbia Theater
13.05.18 MC Bomber Festsaal Kreuzberg
13.05.18 Vicky Leandros Friedrichstadt-Palast
13.05.18 Scott Matthew feat. Michael Mann Heimathafen Neukölln
13.05.18 Retrospektive Swing-Pop live Maschinenhaus
13.05.18 Anna Burch Monarch
13.05.18 Grails Musik & Frieden
13.05.18 Ciaran Lavery Privatclub
13.05.18 Jethro Tull's Martin Barre feat. The Martin Barre Band Quasimodo
13.05.18 Oddarrang Urban Spree
13.05.18 Anna Mateur Waschhaus Potsdam
14.05.18 Los Espiritus Bi Nuu
14.05.18 Vicky Leandros Friedrichstadt-Palast
14.05.18 Anna Deppenbusch Heimathafen Neukölln
14.05.18 Game Of Thrones Live Concert Experience Mercedes-Benz-Arena
14.05.18 Night / Demon Head Urban Spree
15.05.18 Baxter Dury Bi Nuu
15.05.18 The Ramonas Cassiopeia
15.05.18 new Why Dont We Columbia Theater
15.05.18 Olexesh Lido
15.05.18 Jinjer Musik & Frieden
15.05.18 Levitation Room Musik & Frieden
15.05.18 Wrekmeister Harmonies Urban Spree
16.05.18 Vulvodynia (ZAF) /  Wormhole / Blade Of Horus  Badehaus Berlin
16.05.18 Cigarettes After Sex Columbia Halle
16.05.18 Nits Heimathafen Neukölln
16.05.18 Jungle Huxleys
16.05.18 Nickelback Max-Schmeling-Halle
16.05.18 Good Morning Monarch
16.05.18 Scenic Route To Alaska Musik & Frieden
16.05.18 Tears For Fears Tempodrom
17.05.18 Fard Live In Concert Bi Nuu
17.05.18 The Generators Cassiopeia
17.05.18 Meute - Additional Show Festsaal Kreuzberg
17.05.18 Dicht & Ergreifend Lido
17.05.18 Haux / Henry Jamison Musik & Frieden
17.05.18 Ben Folds And A Piano Passionskirche
17.05.18 Sharks feat. Chris Spedding & Snips Quasimodo
17.05.18 Olafur Arnalds RBB Sendesaal
18.05.18 Staubkind Apostel-Paulus-Kirche
18.05.18 Fil Bo Riva Festsaal Kreuzberg
18.05.18 Arp Frique Gretchen
18.05.18 Nisse Kesselhaus
18.05.18 Phela Privatclub
18.05.18 The Vanjas Wild At Heart
19.05.18 new The Gregorian Voices Ev. Zuversichtskirche
19.05.18 Unknown Mortal Orchestra Kesselhaus
19.05.18 We Are Scientists Lido
19.05.18 Please Madame Privatclub
19.05.18 Snoh Aalegra Privatclub
19.05.18 new Mosquito Jack / Feeling Like A Million Wild At Heart
20.05.18 Crematory Bi Nuu
20.05.18 Dylyn Kantine Berghain
20.05.18 Mauli Kesselhaus
20.05.18 Seigmen Lido
20.05.18 Mrs. Nina Chartier Musik & Frieden
21.05.18 new Eule / Jazzy Gudd Bi Nuu
21.05.18 Blackout Problems Cassiopeia
21.05.18 Andy McKee Columbia Theater
21.05.18 Noah Kahan Maschinenhaus
21.05.18 Aku Naru Privatclub
22.05.18 Kyary Pamyu Pamyu Columbia Theater
22.05.18 Big Freedia Gretchen
22.05.18 Dotan Heimathafen Neukölln
22.05.18 Frankie Cosmos Kantine Berghain
22.05.18 new Sons Of Kemet Privatclub
22.05.18 Frankie & The Witch Fingers Quasimodo
23.05.18 Toundra Bi Nuu
23.05.18 Borns Festsaal Kreuzberg
23.05.18 Joel Sarakula Privatclub
23.05.18 The Damned SO36
24.05.18 Swervedriver performing Mezcal Head & Raise / Yeahrs Bi Nuu
24.05.18 Nathan Gray performing songs by The Casting Out & Boysetsfire Heimathafen Neukölln
24.05.18 Gundelach Kantine Berghain
24.05.18 Robin McKelle Quasimodo
25.05.18 Kamasi Washington Astra
25.05.18 Shame Badehaus Berlin
25.05.18 new date The Aim Of Design Is To Define Space Bi Nuu
25.05.18 The Undertones - Celebrating 40 Years Of Teenage Kicks Huxleys
25.05.18 Shanti Powa Orchestra Musik & Frieden
25.05.18 DDT Tempodrom
25.05.18 The Last Gang / Moving The Mass Wild At Heart
26.05.18 Half Girl / Ghost Pony Kantine Berghain
26.05.18 Peter Hammill Quasimodo
26.05.18 Rockabilly Mafia Roadrunner's Paradise
26.05.18 The Delta Bombers Roadrunner's Paradise
26.05.18 World Of Pipe Rock And Irish Dance Tempodrom
26.05.18 Bonobo / plus very special guest Ufo im Velodrom
26.05.18 Palm Urban Spree
26.05.18 The Number 9 Blacktops Wild At Heart
27.05.18 Eva Croissant Auster Club
27.05.18 Hazmat Modine Kesselhaus
27.05.18 The Handsome Family Lido
27.05.18 Peter Hammill Quasimodo
28.05.18 Chromreo Festsaal Kreuzberg
28.05.18 Pere Ubu Frannz
28.05.18 The Hollies Friedrichstadt-Palast
28.05.18 Tex - TV Noir Lido
28.05.18 City Calm Down Privatclub
29.05.18 Screaming Females Kantine Berghain
29.05.18 Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever / Stella Donnelly Lido
29.05.18 Golden Kanine Monarch
30.05.18 The Builders And The Butchers Badehaus Berlin
30.05.18 The Restarts / Krass Kepala Cassiopeia
30.05.18 Babylon Circus Columbia Theater
30.05.18 Todrick Hall Huxleys
30.05.18 Born Ruffians Musik & Frieden
30.05.18 Josh T. Pearson Quasimodo
30.05.18 LCD Soundsystem Tempodrom
31.05.18 Sean Koch Badehaus Berlin
31.05.18 Pink Turns Blue Bi Nuu
31.05.18 Car Seat Headrest Festsaal Kreuzberg
31.05.18 Little Big Gretchen
31.05.18 Otto Walkes - Kleinhirn an Alle - Die grosse Ottobiografie Kino International
31.05.18 Chris Brenner Musik & Frieden
01.06.18 Sister Nancy Badehaus Berlin
01.06.18 new Turnover Cassiopeia
01.06.18 Bill Murray & Jan Vogler Quartett Philharmonie
01.06.18 George Garcia Quasimodo
02.06.18 Solitude Fest Vol. 2 w/ Deathrite, Ancst, Dawn Ray'd and more Eastend
02.06.18 Roger Waters Mercedes-Benz-Arena
02.06.18 Superchunk Quasimodo
03.06.18 Alexander Knappe Lido
03.06.18 Guns N' Roses Olympiastadion
04.06.18 Moose Blood Musik & Frieden
04.06.18 Max Richter Philharmonie
04.06.18 Hollywood Vampires - Alice Cooper, Joe Perry, Johnny Depp Zitadelle Spandau
05.06.18 Bully Cassiopeia
06.06.18 Katy Perry Mercedes-Benz-Arena
07.06.18 Wiegedood Cassiopeia
07.06.18 Andrea Gibson Lido
07.06.18 Preoccupations Musik & Frieden
07.06.18 Kay & Funky von Ton Steine Scherben mit Gymmick - Akustisch SO36
07.06.18 Purple Hill Witch Urban Spree
07.06.18 sold out Die Toten Hosen / Donots Waldbühne
07.06.18 Runrig - The Final Mile Zitadelle Spandau
08.06.18 Art Garfunkel - An evening of songs and stories Admiralspalast
08.06.18 new Haim Columbia Halle
08.06.18 The Jollars / The Suburbs Cortina Bob
08.06.18 Spoon Funkhaus Berlin
08.06.18 sold out Die Toten Hosen / Royal Republic Waldbühne
09.06.18 Necros Christos - Release Party w/ special guest Venenum Bi Nuu
09.06.18 new Max Goldt liest "Der Mann mit dem Mireille-Mathieu-Bart" Heimathafen Neukölln
09.06.18 new The Districts Musik & Frieden
09.06.18 Ray Collin's Hot Club Roadrunner's Paradise
09.06.18 Dan And Phil Tempodrom
09.06.18 Future Islands Velodrom
09.06.18 sold out Beatsteaks Waldbühne
09.06.18 Sweet - 50th Anniversary Open Air Zitadelle Spandau
10.06.18 Wolfgang Niedeckens BAP Tempodrom
11.06.18 new Courtney Barnett / Loose Tooth Astra
11.06.18 new Jaques Palminger & 440 Hz Trio Festsaal Kreuzberg
12.06.18 Exodus Lido
12.06.18 Limp Bizkit Max-Schmeling-Halle
12.06.18 Blessthefall Musik & Frieden
12.06.18 Lenny Kravitz Zitadelle Spandau
13.06.18 Deerhunter Festsaal Kreuzberg
13.06.18 Iron Maiden / Killswitch Engage Waldbühne
14.06.18 The Scientists Roadrunner's Paradise
15.06.18 El Mato A Un Policia Motorizado Bi Nuu
16.06.18 Potstock - Festval von & mit Pothead - http://potstock.com/ Hohenlobbese
16.06.18 Ringo Starr & His All Starr Band Tempodrom
16.06.18 Adel Tawil & Friends - so schön anders Open Air Wuhlheide
17.06.18 Havanna d'Primera Kesselhaus
17.06.18 A Perfect Circle Zitadelle Spandau
18.06.18 Loma Musik & Frieden
19.06.18 Queen & Adam Lambert Mercedes-Benz-Arena
19.06.18 Bury Tomorrow Musik & Frieden
19.06.18 Jeff Beck Tempodrom
20.06.18 Rose Tattoo Astra
20.06.18 Modern Life Is War / Cro Mags / Culture Abuse SO36
21.06.18 Shopping / NunOfYrBeesWax Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
22.06.18 Nena Zitadelle Spandau
24.06.18 The Bois - Oi! The Sunday Matinee (start 6 pm!) Cortina Bob
24.06.18 7 Seconds SO36
24.06.18 Berliner Philharmoniker Waldbühne
27.06.18 Touché Amoré / Basement SO36
27.06.18 David Byrne Tempodrom
28.06.18 Eels Tempodrom
29.06.18 Chelsea / Los Pepes Cassiopeia
29.06.18 Supersoul Cassiopeia
29.06.18 Boysetsfire SO36
29.06.18 Massive Attack Zitadelle Spandau
01.07.18 King Crimson Admiralspalast
02.07.18 King Crimson Admiralspalast
02.07.18 Nine Inche Nails Zitadelle Spandau
03.07.18 King Crimson Admiralspalast
03.07.18 Alice In Chains Huxleys
03.07.18 Dead Cross SO36
05.07.18 Pearl Jam Waldbühne
06.07.18 Festival De Cumbia: Los Mirlos & Guests Festsaal Kreuzberg
07.07.18 One Special Night In Berlin - Solitary Experiments, t.o.y., Elegant Machinery, f.o.d. ufa-Fabrik
08.07.18 Helene Fischer Olympiastadion
12.07.18 Descencents / A Wilhelm Scream Astra
12.07.18 Five Horse Johnson Quasimodo
13.07.18 Los Autenticos Decadentes Astra
13.07.18 Mr. Cracker & Die Hübschen Quasimodo
14.07.18 Escape With Romeo Bi Nuu
14.07.18 Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Waldbühne
14.07.18 Richie Ramone Wild At Heart
17.07.18 Rufus Wainwright Apostel-Paulus-Kirche
18.07.18 The Hooters Columbia Theater
19.07.18 Ed Sheeran / Anne-Marie Olympiastadion
19.07.18 Billy Idol Zitadelle Spandau
20.07.18 TSOL / plus support Wild At Heart
23.07.18 Depeche Mode Waldbühne
24.07.18 Amy MacDonald Zitadelle Spandau
25.07.18 Depeche Mode Waldbühne
25.07.18 The Dickies Wild At Heart
25.07.18 Jack Johnson Zitadelle Spandau
26.07.18 Melody Gardot Admiralspalast
26.07.18 Voodoo Glow Skulls Wild At Heart
27.07.18 Andrea Berg Waldbühne
27.07.18 Rats In The Wall Wild At Heart
28.07.18 new Bonnie Raitt Admiralspalast
29.07.18 Joan Baez Zitadelle Spandau
02.08.18 Joo Kraus Quasimodo
02.08.18 Reno Divorce Wild At Heart
04.08.18 Fozzy Bi Nuu
04.08.18 Kraftklub Wuhlheide
06.08.18 Ariel Pink Festsaal Kreuzberg
06.08.18 Britney Spears Mercedes-Benz-Arena
06.08.18 Steel Panther Zitadelle Spandau
08.08.18 Gruesome Musik & Frieden
09.08.18 Turbulent Hearts Wild At Heart
10.08.18 Ürotector / Daily Insanity / Xicution / Hell In The Skies - Rotten And Poor Stage Kill 2018 Slaughterhouse
12.08.18 Justin Timberlake Mercedes-Benz-Arena
13.08.18 new Origin / Rings Of Saturn / Hideous Divinity / Graveslave Bi Nuu
13.08.18 new Justin Timberlake - additional show Mercedes-Benz-Arena
15.08.18 Larry And The Flask Cassiopeia
15.08.18 Savas & Sido Zitadelle Spandau
17.08.18 Santana / Sebel Zitadelle Spandau
18.08.18 Baths Gretchen
18.08.18 Milky Chance & Friends Zitadelle Spandau
20.08.18 Hans Die Geige & Gäste Kesselhaus
21.08.18 A-ha Zitadelle Spandau
24.08.18 Zehn Jahr TV Noir w/ Alin Coen & tba Admiralspalast
24.08.18 Westernhagen - MTV Unplugged Mercedes-Benz-Arena
24.08.18 Andrea Bocelli Waldbühne
24.08.18 Fat Freddy's Drop Zitadelle Spandau
25.08.18 Zehn Jahr TV Noir w/ tba Admiralspalast
25.08.18 Quarantine / Unkind / plus support - Chef Fest Tommyhaus
25.08.18 Dieter Thomas Kuhn & Band Waldbühne
25.08.18 Beatsteaks Wuhlheide
26.08.18 Zehn Jahr TV Noir w/ tba Admiralspalast
26.08.18 Kevin Hart Mercedes-Benz-Arena
26.08.18 new Prong SO36
28.08.18 Feuerblume & Klassik Open Air Halle Am  Berghain
29.08.18 Cosmo Klein Club Band Quasimodo
29.08.18 Michael Patrick Kelly Zitadelle Spandau
30.08.18 new Donovan Frankenreiter Columbia Theater
30.08.18 Olli Schulz / Wanda - Konzert Unter Dem Funkturm IFA Sommergarten
31.08.18 Die Toten Hosen / Wanda / Feine Sahne Fischfilet / Attaque 77 Ferropolis / Gräfenhainich
31.08.18 Transmission - The Sound Of Joy Division Frannz
31.08.18 Fler / Jalil Huxleys
31.08.18 Kontra K / Megaloh / plus more - Fritz DeutschPoeten 2018 IFA Sommergarten
31.08.18 U2 Mercedes-Benz-Arena
01.09.18 SDP / Clueso / Romano / plus more - Fritz DeutschPoeten 2018 IFA Sommergarten
01.09.18 Beginner / Samy Deluxe + DLX Band Wuhlheide
02.09.18 James Blunt IFA Sommergarten
05.09.18 De-Phazz Lido
05.09.18 House Of Waters Quasimodo
08.09.18 Supertramp's Roger Hodgson Tempodrom
08.09.18 Roland Kaiser Waldbühne
10.09.18 sold out Tash Sultana / Pierce Brothers Columbia Halle
11.09.18 new Tash Sultana -  additional show Columbia Halle
11.09.18 Sirius Streichquartett Urania
13.09.18 Mario Novembre Privatclub
15.09.18 new Underground Europe Record Fair And Swap  / 11 am - 8 pm Cassiopeia
15.09.18 I Heart Sharks Lido
15.09.18 Lara Fabian Tempodrom
15.09.18 Herbert Pixner Projekt UDK
15.09.18 Gestört Aber Geil Festival 2018 Wuhlheide
18.09.18 Garbage Huxleys
19.09.18 The Pineapple Thief & Guests Lido
19.09.18 Jeff Lynne's ELO Mercedes-Benz-Arena
20.09.18 Decoded Feedback Frannz
22.09.18 Involved - The Mesh Retrospective Tour 2018 - Singles, B-sides, Rarities And More Columbia Theater
22.09.18 Mesh Columbia Theater
22.09.18 The Lurkers / Foxy Wild At Heart
23.09.18 new date Kids Of Adelaide Silent Green
24.09.18 Andy Rühl & Big Band Otti Bauer Admiralspalast
24.09.18 Cassia Musik & Frieden
25.09.18 Smokie Huxleys
27.09.18 Rea Garvey Max-Schmeling-Halle
28.09.18 They Might Be Giants Columbia Theater
02.10.18 Dellé (Seeed) / Ganjaman / Jahcoustix / Sebastian Sturm Festsaal Kreuzberg
02.10.18 Wladimir Kaminer - Die Kaminer Show 2018 Freiheit 15
03.10.18 new The Adicts Huxleys
04.10.18 ASP Huxleys
05.10.18 Betontod Huxleys
05.10.18 The Beauty Of Gemina Musik & Frieden
06.10.18 Lena Liebkind Foyer Admiralspalast
06.10.18 Ian Fisher Privatclub
08.10.18 Daniel Hope - Vivaldis Four Seasons recomposed by Max Richter Philharmonie
08.10.18 Philipp Kirkorov Tempodrom
10.10.18 Gipsy Kings / Chico Tempodrom
12.10.18 Dardan Musik & Frieden
12.10.18 new date Emma Blackery Musik & Frieden
13.10.18 Kim Wilde Huxleys
13.10.18 Veedel Kaztro Musik & Frieden
13.10.18 Bannkreis Passsionskirche
13.10.18 DJ Ötzi Tempodrom
14.10.18 new Fish Kesselhaus
15.10.18 Jan Garbarek Group feat. Trilok Gurto Philharmonie
16.10.18 The Doors Alive Quasimodo
17.10.18 Labrassbanda Astra
17.10.18 Die Lochies Huxleys
17.10.18 Henrik Freischlader Band Quasimodo
18.10.18 Patricia Vonne Maschinenhaus
20.10.18 Distemper / Rolando Random & The Young Soul Rebels Clash
20.10.18 Yasi Hofer & Band Maze
23.10.18 Die Happy - 25th anniversary acoustic tour Columbia Theater
23.10.18 Jason Derulo Ufo im Velodrom
24.10.18 Brit Floyd Admiralspalast
25.10.18 Thomas Godoj Frannz
25.10.18 Angelo Branduardi UDK
26.10.18 VNV Nation Columbia Halle
26.10.18 new Sam Vance-Law Lido
26.10.18 Layla Zoe Quasimodo
26.10.18 Josef Hader - Hader spielt Hader UDK
27.10.18 Andreas Gabalier Mercedes-Benz-Arena
28.10.18 Joshi Mizu - Eine Runde Chardonnay Bi Nuu
30.10.18 Wingenfelder Frannz
31.10.18 Powerwolf / Amaranthe / Kissin’ Dynamite Huxleys
01.11.18 Faun Admiralspalast
01.11.18 John Lees Barclay James Harvest Ernst-Reuter-Saal / Rathaus
03.11.18 DAF Funkhaus Berlin
03.11.18 Fuckin Faces / Alarmsignal / Rasta Knast SO36
03.11.18 Video Games Live 2018 - Video Games Soundtracks Tempodrom
04.11.18 Symphonic Rock In Concert - Neue Philharmonie Berlin Music Hall
04.11.18 new Raketen Erna - Bouletten Beats - Musik für Kinder - 12 am Bi Nuu
05.11.18 Gentleman Columbia Halle
05.11.18 new Lord Huron  Columbia Theater
05.11.18 Nacht Der Gitarren 2018 w/ Luca Stricagnoli, Antoine Boyer, Cenk Erdogan, Samuelito Heimathafen Neukölln
05.11.18 Nightwish Max-Schmeling-Halle
06.11.18 Farid Huxleys
06.11.18 new The Cat Empire Tempodrom
08.11.18 new Bonfire & Friends Columbia Halle
08.11.18 Vetusta Morla, Mismo Sitio, Distinto Lugar SO36
09.11.18 Ingmar Stadelmann Heimathafen Neukölln
09.11.18 Saltatio Mortis Huxleys
09.11.18 The Irish Folk Festival 2018 Passionskirche
09.11.18 Randy Hansen Quasimodo
09.11.18 Swiss Und Die Anderen SO36
10.11.18 AboutSongs- Youngbloods w/ Del Suelo, John Von Deusen, Jules Ahoi Bi Nuu
10.11.18 She Past Away Bi Nuu
10.11.18 Ben Zucker Columbia Halle
10.11.18 Plusmacher Festsaal Kreuzberg
10.11.18 Vincent Pfäfflin Heimathafen Neukölln
10.11.18 Cro Max-Schmeling-Halle
10.11.18 Julia Engelmann - Poesiealbum Live 2018 Tempodrom
12.11.18 The Human League Huxleys
13.11.18 Körner Privatclub
14.11.18 Kim Churchill Musik & Frieden
15.11.18 Tonbandgerät Columbia Theater
15.11.18 Klaus Hoffmann & Band Philharmonie
16.11.18 Yellow Bird / Tina & Her Pony Ausland
17.11.18 Gloria Gaynor Berlin Music Hall
17.11.18 Stahlzeit Columbia Halle
18.11.18 Tina Dico With Band Admiralspalast
18.11.18 Doro Astra
19.11.18 Jethro Tull by Ian Anderson Berlin Music Hall
21.11.18 sold out Chilly Gonzales Haus der Berliner Festspiele
21.11.18 Danny Bryant Quasimodo
22.11.18 Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls Columbia Halle
22.11.18 Chilly Gonzales - Additional Show Haus der Berliner Festspiele
22.11.18 Black As Chalk Monarch
22.11.18 Shantel / Bucovina Club Orkestar SO36
23.11.18 OK Kid Columbia Halle
24.11.18 257ers Columbia Halle
24.11.18 Beatrice Egli Tempodrom
24.11.18 The Dublin Legends Tempodrom
26.11.18 Aren & Chima Privatclub
27.11.18 Annihilator Lido
27.11.18 Jenny Marsala  Privatclub
28.11.18 Marillion Admiralspalast
29.11.18 Granada Lido
30.11.18 Dritte Wahl / Missstand - 30 Jahre! Astra
30.11.18 Monsters Of Liedermaching Columbia Theater
01.12.18 Dritte Wahl / Farben Lehre - 30 Jahre! Astra
01.12.18 Flogging Molly Columbia Halle
01.12.18 Alex Diehl & Friends Lido
01.12.18 Andre Rieu Mercedes-Benz-Arena
01.12.18 Roland Kaiser Mercedes-Benz-Arena
03.12.18 Lions Head Musik & Frieden
06.12.18 Disney In Concert Mercedes-Benz-Arena
07.12.18 new Kai Schumacher & Sebastian Plano Funkhaus Berlin
08.12.18 Within Temptation Columbia Halle
09.12.18 Dieter „Maschine“ Birr Tempodrom
10.12.18 Sascha Grammel Tempodrom
11.12.18 Helge Schneider Konzerthaus
11.12.18 Sascha Grammel Tempodrom
12.12.18 Sascha Grammel Tempodrom
13.12.18 Sascha Grammel Tempodrom
14.12.18 Jaya The Cat SO36
15.12.18 new Teesy Columbia Halle
15.12.18 Pur Mercedes-Benz-Arena
15.12.18 Angelo Kelly & Family - Irish Christmas 2018 Tempodrom
16.12.18 Pohlmann Badehaus Berlin
20.12.18 Lotte & Gäste Kesselhaus
21.12.18 Montreal Festsaal Kreuzberg
21.12.18 Corvus Corax Passionskirche
22.12.18 Corvus Corax Passionskirche
23.12.18 The Special Guests Schokoladen
27.12.18 City unplugged & Dirk Michaelis Gethsemane Kirche
28.12.18 Extrabreit - 40 verdammte Jahre Lido
29.12.18 HGich.T Live & Acid Aftershow Festsaal Kreuzberg
29.12.18 17 Hippies Kesselhaus
01.01.19 Erobique Neujahrskonzert 2019 Festsaal Kreuzberg
13.01.19 Die Fantastischen Vier Max-Schmeling-Halle
03.02.19 Frontm3n Passionskirche
14.02.19 Tino Bomelino Foyer Admiralspalast
26.02.19 Mitch Ryder Frannz
03.04.19 Manowar Ufo im Velodrom
18.04.19 Bilderbuch Columbia Halle
28.04.19 The Official Tribute To James Last - Konzert um 90. Geburtstag mit Original Orchestermitgliedern & Gästen Tempodrom
04.05.19 DJ Bobo Mercedes-Benz-Arena
25.05.19 Schiller Mercedes-Benz-Arena
09.11.19 Manowars Joey Demaio Tempodrom
03.-05.05.18 Out Of Line Weekender 2018 - http://www.weekender.berlin/ Astra
04.-06.05.18 Desert Fest 2018 w/ Monster Magnet, Nebula, Eyehategod, Jex Thoth, Planet of Zeus, The Necormancers plus many more! Arena Club
06.-07.04.18 Vendetta Fest 2018 - Wode, Essenz, Afsky, Antlers, Ultha, Tongue plus more to come! Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
08.-09.03.18 new Jenseits Von Nelken Und Pralinen w/ KT Gorique, Mambe & Danochilango, Awe Khiwe, Yetundey Cassiopeia
08.-09.09.18 Lollapalooza 2018 - https://www.lollapaloozade.com/ Olympiastadion & Olympiapark
11.-12.05.18 We Built The World And Miss The Stars Fest V Zukunft Am Ostkreuz
11.-15.04.18 Punkfilmfest Berlin Moviemento
12.-15.04.18 Nothing Nice To Say Fest #3 - https://www.facebook.com/nothingnicetosayfest/ Several Locations
13.-15.07.18 Melt 2018 - http://meltfestival.de/de/ Ferropolis / Gräfenhainich
13.-15.09.18 Berlin Swamp Fest 2018 - https://www.facebook.com/events/831485367060168/ Zukunft am Ostkreuz
15.-17.08.18 Pop-Kultur 2018 - http://www.pop-kultur.berlin  Kulturbrauerei Berlin
16.-25.03.18 Maerzmusik 2018 - www.berlinerfestspiele.de/de/aktuell/festivals/maerzmusik/ueber_festival_mm/aktuell_mm/start_maerzmusik.php Several Locations
18.-20.05.18 sold out Pelagic Fest 2018 - w/ Caspian, PG. Lost, EF, Rosetta, Bison, Briqueville plus more! - https://pelagic-records.com/pelagicfest/ Several Locations
19.-20.05.18 Psychomania Rumble Lindenpark Potsdam
20.-22.04.18 Punk & Disorderly Festival 2018 - http://www.punk-disorderly.de/pages/news.html Astra
20.-22.04.18 Too Drunk To Pogo Fest IV Tommyhaus
22.-23.06.18 Roadrunner’s Paradise & Race 61 Festival Finowfurt
22.-25.02.18 28 Jahre Köpi Köpi
22.-25.02.18 Chor At Berlin - Das Vokalfest im Radialsystem V - http://choratberlin.de/ Radialsystem V
22.-26.08.18 Berlin Atonal Berlin Atonal
24.-27.05.18 Wolf City Fest - https://www.facebook.com/liveevilberlin/ Cassiopeia
25.-26.05.18 Immergut Festival 2018 - http://www.immergutrocken.de/de/neues Neustrelitz
26.-29.04.18 new 100 Jahre Beat Haus Der Kulturen Der Welt
28.02.-04.03.18 Out Of Now - Dance On Festival  Hebbel Am Ufer
29.-30.08.18 Kosmonaut Festival - http://www.kosmonaut-festival.de/ Stausee Rabenstein / Chemnitz
30.03.-01.04.18 Berlin Shake - R’n’R Weekender - www.berlinshake.com Heimathafen Neukölln
31.08.-01.09.18 Die Fritz DeutschPoeten 2018 IFA Sommergarten